2018-19 OFFENSE

NAMEPOSPTS CREATPTS CREAT PER 48PTS LOSTPTS LOST PER 84 TCHRAW EFFIC.POS.-ADJ. EFFIC.WINSWINS PER GAME
Trae Young1141227.1179225.842%44%3.60.045
Kevin Huerter466415.687636.340%39%1.00.013
DeAndre' Bembry462515.584529.039%38%0.90.011
John Collins3111729.388520.967%70%3.10.051
Kent Bazemore370620.697137.438%40%1.40.021
Dewayne Dedmon467920.362620.257%56%1.30.020
Taurean Prince362419.377139.443%45%1.10.021
Alex Len480625.179726.653%52%1.90.025
Vince Carter445316.460323.840%39%0.70.009
Omari Spellman427716.533020.744%43%0.40.009
Justin Anderson415115.621436.237%36%0.20.005
Jaylen Adams311813.217117.336%37%0.10.004
Alex Poythress410516.510117.055%53%0.20.008
Daniel Hamilton45212.39131.630%29%0.10.003
Miles Plumlee58322.95014.887%83%0.20.010
Deyonta Davis54819.41911.9130%87%0.10.010
Isaac Humphries51411.93030.524%24%0.00.003
Jordan Sibert4226.600.00%0%0.00.006
D'Angelo Russell1153530.1216529.738%39%4.40.054
Joe Harris3119124.995623.866%66%2.80.037
Jarrett Allen4107224.667117.185%79%2.50.031
Spencer Dinwiddie1108327.1121326.547%50%2.80.041
DeMarre Carroll376521.687831.546%46%1.60.023
Ed Davis568822.836212.1101%65%1.50.019
Rodions Kurucs446717.363231.539%36%0.80.012
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson454421.174425.339%36%1.10.019
Jared Dudley436514.435514.454%51%0.50.008
Allen Crabbe445119.157536.542%39%0.80.019
Caris LeVert249922.570132.138%39%1.10.027
Shabazz Napier252425.666628.242%43%1.30.023
Treveon Graham420814.029926.137%34%0.30.008
Theo Pinson38018.212527.534%34%0.10.008
Dzanan Musa31518.43440.923%23%0.00.003
Alan Williams42648.31318.5103%96%0.10.024
Tahjere McCall5317.5336.353%34%0.00.005
Jayson Tatum2129625.3147633.946%48%3.10.039
Kyrie Irving1167836.4168226.953%55%5.70.086
Marcus Smart389219.590820.052%52%1.60.020
Marcus Morris3106924.5120130.047%47%2.50.033
Al Horford3111927.289919.066%65%2.90.042
Jaylen Brown395824.0114139.844%44%2.20.029
Gordon Hayward397225.092023.156%56%2.30.032
Terry Rozier380421.6103420.741%41%1.60.021
Daniel Theis452527.732818.385%78%1.40.021
Aron Baynes542725.032221.970%45%1.00.020
Semi Ojeleye421317.224326.046%43%0.30.006
Brad Wanamaker313518.915017.247%47%0.20.007
Robert Williams III511219.05011.1119%76%0.20.006
Guerschon Yabusele411822.611825.353%50%0.30.006
PJ Dozier42927.63129.650%47%0.10.013
RJ Hunter21324.21741.241%41%0.00.030
Kemba Walker1208735.0253029.544%45%5.20.063
Nicolas Batum488218.086321.154%49%1.10.015
Jeremy Lamb2130327.8140334.049%50%2.60.033
Marvin Williams388920.095727.749%47%1.30.017
Miles Bridges469619.771527.451%46%1.00.012
Malik Monk367225.694945.737%36%1.20.017
Shelvin Mack349218.965717.740%39%0.70.012
Cody Zeller467826.245515.179%72%1.30.026
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist453421.847823.659%54%0.80.013
Tony Parker251424.669624.439%40%0.90.016
Willy Hernangomez457534.043118.771%65%1.40.024
Bismack Biyombo535021.522013.284%53%0.50.010
Dwayne Bacon431419.834830.148%43%0.40.010
Frank Kaminsky446029.244322.755%53%1.00.020
Devonte' Graham328720.437621.140%40%0.40.009
J.P. Macura4720.41441.027%24%0.00.005
Joe Chealey5212.7529.424%15%0.00.002
Zach LaVine1165236.5171435.351%53%3.40.054
Ryan Arcidiacono469317.062614.959%55%0.70.008
Otto Porter Jr.391426.090130.354%54%1.40.025
Lauri Markkanen2104329.8118728.346%48%1.80.034
Robin Lopez483525.067726.165%61%1.20.016
Wayne Selden457119.078535.738%36%0.60.008
Shaquille Harrison350216.967122.540%39%0.50.007
Kris Dunn258520.281220.838%39%0.70.015
Wendell Carter Jr.457224.754125.456%52%0.80.018
Chandler Hutchison525713.830721.344%29%0.20.005
Antonio Blakeney339823.060452.935%35%0.50.009
Cristiano Felicio535422.825216.274%48%0.50.008
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot425218.135337.138%35%0.30.005
Brandon Sampson47617.09039.644%41%0.10.005
Walter Lemon Jr.28725.012926.136%37%0.10.021
JaKarr Sampson38130.76723.164%64%0.10.035
Rawle Alkins45823.27350.442%39%0.10.008
Tyler Ulis300.000.00%0%0.00.000
Collin Sexton2151928.0200327.440%40%1.70.021
Cedi Osman3111922.0140226.742%40%1.00.013
Jordan Clarkson1150832.7184537.443%44%2.00.025
Larry Nance Jr.497726.173116.871%64%1.00.016
Tristan Thompson474429.855720.571%64%0.90.021
Ante Zizic570231.248126.777%48%0.90.015
Nik Stauskas355326.158131.150%40%0.40.006
David Nwaba439519.340427.852%46%0.30.006
Matthew Dellavedova340924.145418.148%47%0.40.008
Brandon Knight328318.445227.033%32%0.20.005
Cameron Payne331521.238319.743%43%0.30.007
Kevin Love248739.150230.851%51%0.80.035
Marquese Chriss425824.834129.040%36%0.30.006
Jaron Blossomgame515116.516618.648%43%0.10.004
Channing Frye417724.920725.945%43%0.20.005
JR Smith310121.814733.936%35%0.10.008
Jalen Jones410924.410830.253%48%0.10.007
Deng Adel4409.97126.230%26%0.00.001
John Henson411429.110927.155%49%0.10.010
Kobi Simmons500.000.00%0%0.00.000
John Holland200.000.00%0%0.00.000
Luka Doncic1157732.7195426.443%44%4.30.060
Tim Hardaway Jr.2129030.1155438.344%42%3.00.046
Dorian Finney-Smith472517.580226.248%43%1.10.013
Dwight Powell4104430.157316.996%87%2.60.034
Justin Jackson468920.567126.954%52%1.40.017
Jalen Brunson371521.682120.046%45%1.30.018
Maxi Kleber459819.156218.156%50%1.00.013
Trey Burke245819.579725.730%31%0.70.013
Devin Harris353423.958627.648%47%1.10.016
Dirk Nowitzki442425.659235.738%34%0.90.018
J.J. Barea244328.361722.238%39%1.00.028
Ryan Broekhoff420521.718125.960%53%0.40.009
Courtney Lee413515.219833.936%16%0.00.001
Salah Mejri419523.516417.763%57%0.40.011
Daryl Macon32513.44827.628%27%0.00.004
Kostas Antetokounmpo529.01049.011%7%0.00.001
Nikola Jokic2200738.5176018.660%62%6.80.085
Jamal Murray1166732.7181124.849%51%4.80.064
Monte Morris399524.393916.956%56%2.10.026
Paul Millsap3108627.599627.258%58%2.60.038
Malik Beasley3108627.7101639.957%56%2.70.033
Mason Plumlee491625.464616.375%70%2.00.025
Gary Harris393327.399438.450%49%2.20.039
Torrey Craig455217.655829.052%49%0.90.011
Juancho Hernangomez453919.048623.859%55%0.90.013
Will Barton354622.075629.638%38%1.10.025
Trey Lyles361726.480630.140%40%1.40.022
Isaiah Thomas213335.418641.938%39%0.40.035
Tyler Lydon53417.32821.664%41%0.10.002
Jarred Vanderbilt53725.63627.854%35%0.10.005
Brandon Goodwin32823.24630.831%31%0.10.004
Nick Young5911.61747.028%18%0.00.002
Thomas Welsh42330.31724.473%67%0.10.006
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell31021.72033.426%26%0.00.003
Andre Drummond3180332.7154428.162%60%4.70.059
Blake Griffin1199536.5217425.349%49%5.80.077
Reggie Jackson1141929.8168722.944%45%3.40.041
Langston Galloway492225.492737.453%46%1.90.023
Bruce Brown440913.653023.641%37%0.40.006
Luke Kennard370123.479330.647%44%1.30.021
Wayne Ellington375027.872838.355%52%1.70.031
Ish Smith352820.278220.136%35%0.80.015
Thon Maker445022.245223.053%47%0.80.012
Zaza Pachulia443523.835119.265%60%0.80.012
Jose Calderon318914.322511.444%44%0.20.004
Glenn Robinson III422617.827924.843%38%0.30.007
Svi Mykhailiuk417819.426238.336%32%0.30.007
Jon Leuer418221.714819.365%58%0.30.008
Khyri Thomas46716.412439.228%25%0.10.003
Kalin Lucas4320.9214.756%53%0.00.004
Zach Lofton200.0455.00%0%0.00.000
Kevin Durant1199035.4174727.560%64%7.30.093
Klay Thompson2175931.8180742.851%55%5.80.074
Stephen Curry1209343.1179228.962%66%9.30.135
Draymond Green471316.671113.153%50%1.20.019
Andre Iguodala448114.641013.462%59%0.70.011
Kevon Looney569222.437114.199%65%1.60.020
Jonas Jerebko456922.448419.262%59%1.30.018
Quinn Cook351123.258020.247%48%1.20.017
Alfonzo McKinnie536017.236123.953%35%0.60.009
Shaun Livingston429914.827212.358%55%0.50.007
Jordan Bell428817.626114.658%55%0.50.008
DeMarcus Cousins350431.453127.350%51%1.60.055
Damian Jones517420.37212.0127%84%0.40.015
Damion Lee418023.017227.655%53%0.40.013
Jacob Evans45613.19024.133%31%0.10.003
Andrew Bogut55318.94817.158%38%0.10.009
Marcus Derrickson46043.24240.176%78%0.30.024
James Harden1286147.9307335.749%49%11.90.152
PJ Tucker578213.484622.849%28%0.90.011
Clint Capela4147631.580015.898%83%4.00.060
Eric Gordon2126528.1146243.846%43%3.10.045
Austin Rivers466615.893128.338%35%1.00.014
Chris Paul2113329.3119523.250%51%2.90.050
Iman Shumpert455518.073531.440%35%0.90.015
Gerald Green483727.390740.349%41%2.00.027
Danuel House Jr.447523.337329.467%57%1.00.025
Kenneth Faried450133.032721.381%69%1.40.039
Gary Clark420915.625229.044%37%0.30.006
Nene522319.616016.574%44%0.40.009
Carmelo Anthony313522.018845.538%33%0.30.026
Isaiah Hartenstein59320.36717.474%45%0.20.006
James Nunnally43818.05441.337%30%0.10.004
Chris Chiozza4912.81619.230%26%0.00.001
Vincent Edwards539.0741.022%12%0.00.001
Trevon Duval3542.6211.2116%102%0.00.007
Terrence Jones4216.9942.410%8%0.00.001
Zhou Qi4284.600.00%0%0.00.013
Bojan Bogdanovic2170931.9147733.561%64%4.00.049
Thaddeus Young3129625.0113821.960%61%2.40.029
Darren Collison2108924.4101316.457%59%1.90.025
Myles Turner3114626.0112223.754%55%2.20.029
Wesley Matthews3109225.1114136.051%51%2.00.029
Cory Joseph369116.187916.442%42%0.80.010
Domantas Sabonis3137135.893515.578%79%3.60.048
Tyreke Evans274025.3114237.934%36%1.40.020
Doug McDermott469324.857829.863%60%1.20.016
Victor Oladipo174531.294233.642%44%1.70.047
Aaron Holiday232924.443229.540%42%0.60.012
TJ Leaf428626.322727.967%63%0.50.009
Kyle O'Quinn424031.019919.064%60%0.50.012
Edmond Sumner47918.112033.635%33%0.10.005
Alize Johnson52316.93230.037%24%0.00.002
Davon Reed51818.41822.653%34%0.00.002
Ike Anigbogu316.5873.15%5%0.00.000
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander380517.896419.544%45%1.50.018
Montrezl Harrell3139831.196221.877%80%4.50.055
Patrick Beverley467715.270616.551%49%1.10.014
Danilo Gallinari2124028.9113925.158%62%3.70.055
Garrett Temple453312.569622.941%42%0.80.010
Lou Williams1139633.6161433.146%49%4.90.065
Landry Shamet478821.073433.257%48%1.20.016
Rodney McGruder453016.466428.142%41%0.90.014
JaMychal Green457920.362422.549%63%2.10.032
Wilson Chandler431512.938923.243%42%0.40.008
Ivica Zubac456826.344119.368%71%1.80.030
Marcin Gortat532720.924313.271%48%0.70.015
Tyrone Wallace419014.532125.331%31%0.30.005
Jerome Robinson39614.415634.833%35%0.10.004
Sindarius Thornwell5629.59426.135%23%0.10.001
Johnathan Motley410632.59926.256%55%0.40.016
Milos Teodosic36119.57118.745%47%0.10.008
Luc Mbah a Moute51914.62536.039%27%0.00.007
Angel Delgado5310.8939.419%13%0.00.002
Kyle Kuzma3111423.1138736.542%45%2.30.033
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope389121.096631.249%51%1.70.020
LeBron James1132732.9138727.751%54%3.90.071
Reggie Bullock372518.579030.149%45%0.90.015
Brandon Ingram278021.394227.844%47%1.50.028
Josh Hart450814.263929.242%41%0.60.010
JaVale McGee486324.863624.272%71%1.90.025
Lonzo Ball352517.767420.541%42%0.80.018
Rajon Rondo348417.065718.939%39%0.70.016
Mike Muscala446617.150119.549%48%0.70.011
Lance Stephenson346319.860829.540%42%0.80.012
Tyson Chandler527715.214112.6103%68%0.40.007
Alex Caruso325823.324623.156%57%0.50.022
Moritz Wagner419020.424935.240%39%0.30.008
Johnathan Williams517923.112225.978%52%0.40.015
Michael Beasley312621.819435.634%36%0.20.009
Jemerrio Jones54515.04921.348%32%0.10.010
Isaac Bonga43012.26837.824%22%0.00.002
Scott Machado4512.9410.365%64%0.00.001
Andre Ingram314.51356.06%6%0.00.000
Justin Holiday3115221.2135033.945%39%1.30.016
Mike Conley1189238.8181523.255%56%4.70.067
Avery Bradley386321.7102934.744%32%0.70.011
Delon Wright381423.092319.147%49%1.40.018
Jaren Jackson Jr.392929.489628.655%52%1.70.030
Kyle Anderson444116.541116.057%51%0.50.011
Jonas Valanciunas295041.874122.168%76%3.20.066
CJ Miles442523.855340.241%32%0.50.010
Bruno Caboclo439123.438025.654%48%0.60.017
Ivan Rabb440627.030317.771%64%0.70.014
Tyler Dorsey337325.645335.744%41%0.60.013
Joakim Noah444931.234715.569%62%0.90.021
Jevon Carter325120.937324.236%35%0.30.009
Omri Casspi427925.823420.563%56%0.50.013
Chandler Parsons322822.133129.836%35%0.30.013
MarShon Brooks320725.727132.040%39%0.30.012
Dillon Brooks416524.021536.341%36%0.30.014
Julian Washburn45610.59123.332%29%0.00.002
Yuta Watanabe45314.610234.428%25%0.00.003
Tyler Zeller47538.54425.590%82%0.20.030
Dusty Hannahs41018.92458.222%20%0.00.006
DJ Stephens5213.5425.028%16%0.00.002
Josh Richardson2144227.3159625.748%48%3.90.053
Justise Winslow293522.9121321.141%41%2.10.032
Bam Adebayo4102225.667118.880%74%2.60.031
Dwyane Wade1112928.8153830.939%40%3.20.044
Kelly Olynyk395225.287619.057%56%2.40.030
Hassan Whiteside4111632.091132.265%59%3.50.049
James Johnson346619.261123.140%39%0.90.016
Derrick Jones Jr.551821.547825.757%52%1.10.018
Dion Waiters256323.775930.139%39%1.30.030
Goran Dragic254526.470426.441%42%1.40.039
Ryan Anderson48612.813316.534%31%0.10.004
Duncan Robinson46017.87329.243%38%0.10.007
Udonis Haslem43018.95737.127%25%0.10.005
Emanuel Terry51735.31124.182%52%0.10.020
Yante Maten539.3728.719%11%0.00.001
Khris Middleton2124625.0152532.643%45%3.50.046
Giannis Antetokounmpo2184637.6146822.766%69%7.90.109
Brook Lopez489518.598730.648%45%1.90.023
Eric Bledsoe2120725.5123525.952%54%3.50.045
Malcolm Brogdon292424.286123.657%59%2.50.040
Tony Snell444516.443726.754%50%0.80.011
George Hill350618.748619.955%56%1.10.018
Pat Connaughton447117.942721.158%55%1.00.016
Nikola Mirotic365425.269028.350%57%2.40.053
Ersan Ilyasova447718.649824.351%47%1.00.015
Tim Frazier338716.638013.254%80%1.60.027
Sterling Brown437017.239927.749%46%0.70.012
D.J. Wilson429416.035023.644%42%0.50.011
Isaiah Canaan319615.024416.443%24%0.10.004
Donte DiVincenzo414316.717425.744%41%0.30.010
Pau Gasol415120.113113.561%57%0.30.011
Bonzie Colson44321.05838.639%37%0.10.013
Jaylen Morris51118.01440.541%26%0.00.006
Karl-Anthony Towns2196437.0170925.961%65%5.80.075
Andrew Wiggins2126023.8179443.737%40%2.40.033
Dario Saric494022.398722.950%46%1.50.018
Josh Okogie458115.979338.939%37%0.70.010
Taj Gibson489225.462619.475%72%1.80.026
Tyus Jones352816.363914.744%44%0.70.010
Derrick Rose182928.697131.045%48%1.90.037
Jeff Teague254520.765519.144%46%0.90.021
Robert Covington351220.452331.952%63%1.20.033
Anthony Tolliver435215.740323.946%45%0.40.007
Gorgui Dieng456426.249121.561%59%1.20.015
Jerryd Bayless222916.737221.232%34%0.30.009
Keita Bates-Diop414914.220535.438%37%0.20.006
Luol Deng415719.215325.954%52%0.20.011
Cameron Reynolds48716.210630.743%42%0.10.006
C.J. Williams43111.84625.536%35%0.00.002
Jared Terrell33113.47328.123%23%0.00.002
Mitchell Creek52525.12031.664%61%0.00.010
Jrue Holiday1134126.8149524.047%52%3.30.049
Julius Randle2137729.6134628.754%59%3.70.051
Anthony Davis2142537.0118526.664%70%4.80.085
Darius Miller459016.167230.746%47%0.90.012
E'Twaun Moore361820.363229.352%56%1.10.021
Elfrid Payton350719.559518.345%46%0.90.021
Stanley Johnson340516.163826.034%37%0.60.009
Frank Jackson443017.757831.739%40%0.70.011
Kenrich Williams427812.439124.038%38%0.30.007
Ian Clark340219.853430.340%43%0.70.012
Jahlil Okafor442521.837721.560%60%0.80.014
Cheick Diallo538820.826816.177%54%0.70.011
Solomon Hill419710.826119.840%40%0.20.004
Christian Wood315329.314130.957%62%0.40.019
Jason Smith47619.09122.844%44%0.10.007
Andrew Harrison35514.18820.433%34%0.10.004
Dairis Bertans5319.07434.822%16%0.00.002
Kevin Knox398421.9149340.135%34%1.10.014
DeAndre Jordan4105724.858314.396%102%1.70.025
Damyean Dotson389821.5103232.346%45%1.00.013
Noah Vonleh467018.766116.754%50%0.60.009
Emmanuel Mudiay187926.3111923.842%43%1.20.020
Dennis Smith Jr.274323.6105723.037%23%0.30.006
Allonzo Trier266421.881130.943%44%0.70.011
Mitchell Robinson566123.328215.2124%79%0.80.012
Mario Hezonja351120.373928.037%36%0.50.009
Frank Ntilikina328114.949324.230%30%0.20.005
Luke Kornet436422.343726.744%40%0.40.009
Lance Thomas421012.930623.536%33%0.10.003
Kadeem Allen221624.921119.054%56%0.30.014
John Jenkins413219.015734.144%41%0.10.005
Henry Ellenson411220.814323.841%38%0.10.006
Billy Garrett32216.63930.730%29%0.00.005
Isaiah Hicks51015.61119.450%46%0.00.003
Paul George1202134.1213343.250%54%7.90.102
Steven Adams4121621.990523.471%69%3.00.038
Russell Westbrook1160329.3215630.239%42%5.40.073
Jerami Grant498318.196622.354%53%2.00.025
Dennis Schroder2107222.2153132.737%39%2.70.034
Terrance Ferguson447911.956442.745%44%0.70.009
Markieff Morris452419.864632.243%44%1.30.022
Nerlens Noel543219.629817.077%52%1.00.013
Patrick Patterson421512.031324.236%36%0.30.005
Abdel Nader420614.228843.038%37%0.30.005
Alex Abrines417514.322340.141%41%0.30.009
Hamidou Diallo517215.722445.441%27%0.30.006
Raymond Felton313517.018026.340%41%0.30.008
Deonte Burton56011.911339.028%28%0.10.003
Jawun Evans496.62819.017%15%0.00.001
Donte Grantham1121.94127.512%12%0.00.001
Tyler Davis4013.82191.27%7%0.00.000
Aaron Gordon3145126.5164530.947%46%2.90.038
Evan Fournier2147527.7166937.947%47%3.10.039
Nikola Vucevic2198137.9181525.658%58%5.70.072
D.J. Augustin2115224.4104317.158%60%2.10.026
Terrence Ross2151933.9155446.052%52%3.90.049
Jonathan Isaac485020.495922.347%43%1.30.018
Wes Iwundu440415.745828.647%43%0.50.007
Jerian Grant332716.738116.345%45%0.40.007
Mo Bamba438724.237724.854%49%0.70.015
Khem Birch535926.818916.0100%64%0.70.015
Isaiah Briscoe314112.124616.830%30%0.10.003
Markelle Fultz318120.326120.337%36%0.30.015
Michael Carter-Williams316521.222821.138%38%0.30.010
Jarell Martin413319.416321.743%39%0.20.005
Amile Jefferson54632.31714.7146%93%0.10.009
Melvin Frazier Jr.51618.03864.123%14%0.00.002
Troy Caupain31338.21036.469%68%0.00.009
Tobias Harris2147124.8156127.650%50%2.90.036
Ben Simmons3138324.6128816.857%58%3.20.041
JJ Redick2159132.1135739.262%67%4.80.064
Jimmy Butler2117025.7117730.553%50%2.20.034
Joel Embiid2170838.1164126.555%59%6.10.096
T.J. McConnell350216.452213.551%52%0.80.010
Mike Scott443014.859425.738%43%0.80.010
James Ennis III540515.838530.856%34%0.50.009
Jonathon Simmons336716.655134.935%41%0.70.013
Boban Marjanovic448033.829520.786%94%2.00.034
Furkan Korkmaz428119.934733.743%42%0.50.011
Jonah Bolden424618.522117.359%58%0.40.010
Amir Johnson424121.921818.359%57%0.50.010
Greg Monroe426626.625927.654%52%0.70.016
Shake Milton48214.612232.136%35%0.10.006
Zhaire Smith44017.15036.842%40%0.10.011
Haywood Highsmith5910.81523.031%21%0.00.002
Demetrius Jackson32226.81617.672%70%0.10.009
Justin Patton5613.81223.228%19%0.00.003
Mikal Bridges475615.080422.350%48%0.50.006
Devin Booker1161034.5180231.847%50%2.40.038
Deandre Ayton4125927.796722.769%67%1.50.021
Josh Jackson387421.1132735.635%36%0.80.010
Kelly Oubre Jr.3103925.8118737.846%49%1.20.018
Tyler Johnson370822.279124.447%49%0.70.012
T.J. Warren272025.477124.949%53%0.80.018
Jamal Crawford250820.170124.838%40%0.40.007
Richaun Holmes569828.340620.991%87%0.90.012
De'Anthony Melton328213.742816.035%35%0.20.003
Elie Okobo332616.346917.137%38%0.20.004
Dragan Bender426915.629716.648%46%0.20.004
Troy Daniels334521.839334.246%48%0.30.006
Ray Spalding55718.46427.247%31%0.00.003
Quincy Acy52610.23716.337%35%0.00.001
Jimmer Fredette32115.45244.421%22%0.00.002
George King500.000.00%0%0.00.000
Damian Lillard1221937.5223028.253%55%6.90.086
CJ McCollum1149030.1169537.346%49%3.70.053
Al-Farouq Aminu487818.487224.653%50%1.30.016
Jusuf Nurkic3146135.5117822.666%66%4.30.060
Rodney Hood375119.095131.542%36%0.90.012
Enes Kanter3108531.886823.366%77%3.90.058
Evan Turner354316.269516.141%41%0.70.010
Maurice Harkless551817.652724.952%34%0.80.013
Seth Curry367923.365629.555%55%1.30.018
Zach Collins465823.359322.359%55%1.30.016
Jake Layman459221.454629.157%53%1.00.015
Meyers Leonard444324.230616.277%71%0.90.015
Skal Labissiere46618.07123.549%46%0.10.004
Anfernee Simons25719.29832.531%32%0.10.004
Gary Trent Jr.43113.58653.719%18%0.00.002
Wade Baldwin IV32110.77025.716%16%0.00.001
Buddy Hield2155228.5168233.749%54%3.90.048
De'Aaron Fox2127624.1152822.344%47%2.70.034
Harrison Barnes3107920.4136432.042%42%1.70.023
Willie Cauley-Stein498421.384021.562%61%1.90.023
Bogdan Bogdanovic296623.8117128.244%47%2.10.029
Nemanja Bjelica476420.573322.055%55%1.40.018
Marvin Bagley III383325.587432.950%53%1.90.031
Alec Burks355919.566326.745%46%1.00.015
Yogi Ferrell338817.545619.545%47%0.60.009
Harry Giles III439022.844930.446%45%0.80.014
Kosta Koufos519718.820121.452%51%0.30.008
Corey Brewer515014.617129.346%48%0.20.007
Frank Mason218720.624923.040%42%0.30.009
Troy Williams49714.912531.441%41%0.10.006
Caleb Swanigan55615.09127.532%31%0.10.004
Ben McLemore45817.78835.535%36%0.10.005
BJ Johnson41615.22143.940%41%0.00.003
DeMar DeRozan1174831.2195132.947%50%4.80.062
LaMarcus Aldridge2200035.7176630.260%62%6.20.077
Bryn Forbes3117424.6115029.054%54%2.50.031
Patty Mills3104026.2104823.352%53%2.40.029
Rudy Gay298425.7105424.249%51%2.20.032
Marco Belinelli2107528.4108233.353%55%2.70.034
Derrick White280822.582218.752%54%1.60.024
Davis Bertans473821.766420.859%55%1.40.018
Jakob Poeltl566124.934013.5103%97%1.40.019
Dante Cunningham527614.323113.763%59%0.30.005
Quincy Pondexter411418.79216.266%62%0.20.004
Chimezie Metu46320.911532.229%27%0.10.004
Lonnie Walker IV34216.98030.128%28%0.10.004
Drew Eubanks55121.83716.373%47%0.10.004
Donatas Motiejunas4829.21245.334%32%0.00.007
Pascal Siakam3131724.8117620.859%59%3.60.046
Marc Gasol3126725.0129718.652%51%3.40.043
Danny Green387919.085025.655%55%1.90.023
Kyle Lowry2121826.4120019.254%56%3.60.055
Kawhi Leonard1152535.9146735.855%58%6.10.102
Serge Ibaka3124029.6108826.160%60%4.10.055
Fred VanVleet282422.590421.148%50%2.10.032
Jeremy Lin378726.384221.949%45%1.90.026
OG Anunoby446216.457929.642%39%0.80.013
Norman Powell354123.154728.152%52%1.40.023
Patrick McCaw48310.010318.343%40%0.10.003
Lorenzo Brown34710.612625.920%20%0.10.002
Chris Boucher413138.510432.366%62%0.60.020
Jodie Meeks45223.84331.163%59%0.10.017
Malachi Richardson42712.85436.227%25%0.00.002
Malcolm Miller42920.93635.543%40%0.10.007
Jordan Loyd32622.92619.553%53%0.10.006
Eric Moreland41314.41416.248%31%0.00.004
Donovan Mitchell1154528.5224340.336%38%4.70.061
Rudy Gobert3161430.180614.3106%106%5.20.064
Joe Ingles2118822.2122322.951%53%2.80.035
Jae Crowder3101022.4121125.144%44%2.40.030
Ricky Rubio294824.0118920.642%44%2.40.036
Derrick Favors499427.071920.173%68%2.90.038
Royce O'Neale441812.048519.846%42%0.50.007
Kyle Korver373826.670739.355%56%2.20.032
Dante Exum329020.938224.040%40%0.70.016
Thabo Sefolosha417914.120819.446%42%0.30.005
Georges Niang320819.324125.246%45%0.40.007
Raul Neto317317.523618.239%39%0.30.009
Grayson Allen320924.129641.037%37%0.50.014
Ekpe Udoh516324.47111.5121%78%0.40.008
Naz Mitrou-Long4137.34024.117%16%0.00.001
Tyler Cavanaugh5911.31723.329%19%0.00.001
Tony Bradley52229.02230.753%34%0.10.023
Bradley Beal1202832.1212430.850%54%5.20.063
Trevor Ariza393419.1109226.545%47%1.40.020
Tomas Satoransky486219.173314.262%59%1.30.016
Jeff Green389520.590226.552%54%1.50.019
Jabari Parker379822.2101423.642%42%1.40.021
Thomas Bryant483426.850117.588%85%1.80.025
Bobby Portis366824.784830.042%49%1.70.033
John Wall158725.582527.238%40%1.20.037
Sam Dekker430818.733326.949%50%0.50.011
Chasson Randle330119.533020.848%49%0.50.009
Troy Brown Jr.428118.533929.544%42%0.40.008
Wesley Johnson413211.820331.334%33%0.10.003
Ian Mahinmi519318.615819.365%43%0.30.008
Jordan McRae313920.017030.543%44%0.20.008
Dwight Howard412626.28619.477%75%0.30.029
Ron Baker4175.54015.723%21%0.00.000
Devin Robinson54723.73422.273%49%0.10.013
Gary Payton II4926.5821.962%61%0.00.006
Okaro White302.5434.84%4%0.00.000