2016-17 DEFENSE

Navigate to: 2016-17 OFFENSE // 2016-17 SUMMATIVE

NAMEPOSPTS SAV W/O REBPTS SAV W/O REB 48TOTAL PTS SAVTOTAL PTS SAV PER 48PTS GIVPTS GIV PER 48DEF. EFF.WINSWINS PER GAMEWINS W/O REBWINS W/O REB PER GAME
Aaron Brooks130716.533017.740521.847%0.70.0100.60.009
Aaron Gordon286918.1100120.999920.952%1.80.0221.50.019
Aaron Harrison338.8412.639.161%0.00.0010.00.001
Adreian Payne46824.07827.94315.365%0.20.0110.20.009
AJ Hammons68324.39828.94814.261%0.20.0090.20.008
Al Horford489819.6105623.1105223.049%3.90.0573.30.048
Al Jefferson532016.541121.236418.851%1.00.0150.80.011
Alan Anderson28012.58913.813521.041%0.20.0070.20.006
Alan Williams531721.539326.732722.153%1.20.0250.90.020
Alec Burks223717.428821.236026.446%0.80.0180.60.015
Alex Abrines228513.031214.237216.947%0.70.0110.70.010
Alex Len667120.780824.975123.150%2.20.0291.80.024
Alex Poythress44413.55215.93310.256%0.10.0140.10.012
Alexis Ajinca526121.531726.128423.450%0.90.0230.70.019
Al-Farouq Aminu470719.287023.677521.051%2.70.0452.20.037
Allen Crabbe265814.074815.975116.051%1.60.0201.40.018
Alonzo Gee23619.24021.63921.354%0.10.0080.10.007
Amir Johnson573722.084325.275122.450%3.40.0422.90.037
Anderson Varejao53317.43920.23317.453%0.20.0120.10.010
Andre Drummond5111322.2147329.492118.459%4.60.0563.50.043
Andre Iguodala263215.272517.462715.155%2.60.0352.30.030
Andre Roberson397019.6108922.0125925.446%3.90.0503.50.044
Andrew Bogut624620.331726.120917.257%1.00.0390.80.030
Andrew Harrison262920.568422.385327.846%1.80.0241.60.022
Andrew Nicholson512918.014720.69112.857%0.20.0060.20.005
Andrew Wiggins292814.6103016.2162525.641%1.50.0181.40.016
Anthony Bennett47112.89216.79216.749%0.10.0050.10.004
Anthony Brown36319.17522.67723.150%0.10.0130.10.011
Anthony Davis5135824.1166229.599517.660%5.30.0704.30.057
Anthony Morrow222214.923015.521714.653%0.50.0090.40.009
Anthony Tolliver452317.061019.862820.448%1.30.0201.10.017
Archie Goodwin27216.28118.19120.349%0.10.0070.10.006
Arinze Onuaku5813.91017.059.155%0.00.0020.00.001
Aron Baynes551621.362025.651521.352%1.70.0221.40.019
Arron Afflalo237311.342813.066020.140%0.60.0100.50.008
Austin Rivers260014.065815.489020.843%1.70.0231.50.021
Avery Bradley264016.775519.880821.149%2.40.0432.00.036
Axel Toupane21515.21515.62121.142%0.00.0060.00.006
Ben Bentil429.6314.9734.930%0.00.0010.00.001
Ben McLemore240216.445318.563325.943%0.90.0140.80.013
Beno Udrih217815.320217.323520.248%0.40.0090.30.008
Bismack Biyombo674720.093425.084322.650%2.00.0251.60.020
Blake Griffin475017.490921.092321.349%3.20.0522.60.043
Boban Marjanovic512620.716527.1569.272%0.50.0140.40.010
Bobby Brown22911.23112.172.579%0.10.0030.10.003
Bobby Portis534216.444021.160429.041%1.20.0190.90.015
Bojan Bogdanovic358213.468315.769215.948%1.30.0161.10.014
Boris Diaw540015.045617.164124.039%1.00.0130.90.012
Bradley Beal290216.198117.5103518.550%2.10.0282.00.025
Brandan Wright420522.022824.424226.048%0.60.0230.60.021
Brandon Bass419115.922718.920216.852%0.70.0140.60.012
Brandon Ingram370814.981917.288818.748%1.20.0151.00.013
Brandon Jennings257615.464617.265217.451%1.40.0171.20.015
Brandon Knight132013.535615.054723.041%0.60.0110.50.010
Brandon Rush335516.639318.339018.249%0.60.0140.60.012
Brian Roberts113715.815217.519021.947%0.30.0070.30.007
Briante Weber29823.010624.98219.158%0.30.0150.30.014
Brice Johnson4946.51050.91052.748%0.10.0270.10.025
Brook Lopez692019.9103322.383318.053%1.70.0221.50.020
Bruno Caboclo31922.52125.133.092%0.10.0070.10.006
Bryn Forbes26711.37612.8366.066%0.20.0050.10.004
Buddy Hield360115.371118.167817.249%1.40.0161.10.014
C.J. Watson136417.239718.843620.751%0.60.0100.60.009
Cameron Payne215916.517918.617117.852%0.40.0140.40.012
Caris LeVert241516.148118.744417.254%0.70.0110.60.010
Carmelo Anthony384015.9101219.186616.453%1.80.0241.50.020
Chandler Parsons322115.725918.424517.451%0.60.0160.50.014
Channing Frye555819.266923.079927.444%1.90.0261.60.022
Chasson Randle213121.014322.916426.349%0.30.0120.30.011
Cheick Diallo48019.310124.411628.046%0.30.0160.20.012
Chinanu Onuaku42219.92522.72422.249%0.10.0220.10.019
Chris Andersen55724.26728.24017.055%0.20.0200.20.017
Chris McCullough42917.63420.1127.366%0.10.0050.10.005
Chris Paul174218.685221.390122.550%3.00.0502.60.043
Christian Wood44821.65524.6125.373%0.20.0120.10.010
CJ McCollum289915.499817.1118620.447%2.30.0292.10.026
CJ Miles358515.867418.268218.450%1.40.0181.20.016
CJ Wilcox33716.44018.02410.661%0.10.0030.10.003
Clint Capela562119.275123.280424.946%3.40.0522.80.043
Cody Zeller476821.489024.859816.657%2.50.0402.10.035
Cole Aldrich527624.932429.335131.847%0.90.0140.70.012
Corey Brewer250518.956321.142015.760%1.00.0120.90.011
Cory Joseph267116.175118.0107125.742%1.70.0211.50.019
Courtney Lee285516.794918.597819.151%1.60.0211.50.019
Cristiano Felicio539118.147421.957426.542%1.30.0201.10.017
D.J. Augustin248115.052816.569121.645%0.70.0090.70.009
Dahntay Jones2312.1313.9728.433%0.00.0060.00.005
Damian Jones42815.93318.8148.167%0.10.0130.10.011
Damian Lillard288715.8102718.3112320.049%2.50.0342.20.029
Damjan Rudez39915.210816.67812.057%0.20.0030.10.003
D'Angelo Russell266317.674519.775920.151%1.30.0201.10.018
Daniel Ochefu52415.43120.02515.856%0.10.0040.10.003
Danilo Gallinari363914.475617.082218.547%1.60.0251.30.021
Danny Green377020.585622.799326.445%3.40.0493.00.044
Dante Cunningham454415.863918.669520.247%1.30.0191.10.017
Dante Exum248018.853120.884733.140%1.40.0211.30.019
Danuel House300.0020.200.0104%0.00.0010.00.000
Dario Saric474516.891920.788219.950%2.00.0241.60.020
Darrell Arthur426319.829922.428521.450%0.80.0200.70.018
Darren Collison174117.280118.684319.651%1.60.0231.50.021
Darrun Hilliard213416.814818.715018.952%0.30.0070.30.007
David Lee457818.870823.075524.547%2.80.0362.30.029
David Nwaba315919.317921.722126.845%0.30.0170.30.015
David West538221.443924.743224.348%2.30.0332.00.029
Davis Bertans432519.335921.343425.844%1.30.0201.20.018
DeAndre' Bembry211915.413817.813417.352%0.30.0080.30.007
DeAndre Jordan5103419.3137125.6116921.852%5.90.0724.40.055
DeAndre Liggins243626.948529.942526.355%1.00.0170.90.015
Dejounte Murray311216.712819.1548.165%0.40.0110.40.010
Delon Wright221623.323024.821623.354%0.70.0260.70.024
DeMar DeRozan277414.291116.777014.156%1.90.0251.60.021
DeMarcus Cousins5113922.2141327.581715.962%4.20.0583.40.047
DeMarre Carroll379020.188222.5100925.746%2.40.0342.20.030
Demetrius Jackson239.7412.138.848%0.00.0020.00.001
Dennis Schroder182916.091317.699019.150%1.90.0251.80.022
Denzel Valentine333916.740119.743221.247%1.00.0180.90.015
Deron Williams252015.157816.757916.851%1.20.0191.10.017
Derrick Favors558223.668827.860424.551%2.40.0482.00.041
Derrick Jones Jr.217315.318916.628324.942%0.30.0110.30.010
Derrick Rose274517.282719.193721.649%1.50.0231.30.021
Derrick Williams424114.429017.327716.550%0.60.0130.50.011
Devin Booker276513.484314.894516.649%1.40.0181.20.016
Devin Harris151522.858025.654724.254%1.00.0160.90.014
Dewayne Dedmon562822.779128.567024.253%3.90.0513.10.041
Deyonta Davis511523.213527.15811.864%0.40.0120.40.010
Diamond Stone5815.51019.71835.832%0.00.0050.00.004
Dion Waiters353018.459020.564222.347%1.50.0321.30.028
Dirk Nowitzki562521.180827.282727.948%1.60.0291.20.022
Domantas Sabonis553415.762918.576522.543%1.90.0241.60.020
Donatas Motiejunas521121.124324.327227.345%0.60.0190.60.016
Dorian Finney-Smith374521.883824.599429.045%1.40.0181.30.016
Doug McDermott331810.138012.145014.345%0.80.0110.60.010
Dragan Bender419516.322618.930225.242%0.50.0110.40.009
Draymond Green4119023.1137426.7112921.954%7.60.1006.60.087
Dwight Howard584718.5111024.261413.460%3.20.0442.50.033
Dwight Powell470825.582729.876727.652%1.70.0231.50.019
Dwyane Wade268818.478020.960916.358%2.10.0351.90.031
Ed Davis525815.732219.632419.746%0.80.0180.70.015
Edy Tavares62136.52441.81220.964%0.10.0640.10.056
Elfrid Payton2104120.7117723.4124724.851%2.30.0292.10.025
Elijah Millsap3612.4714.847.750%0.00.0060.00.005
Emmanuel Mudiay239013.345115.460220.644%0.80.0150.70.013
Enes Kanter551516.162719.661919.448%2.00.0281.70.023
Eric Bledsoe271615.882018.189219.750%1.60.0251.40.022
Eric Gordon270414.576815.985017.648%2.40.0322.20.029
Ersan Ilyasova478517.693521.062614.058%2.40.0292.00.024
E'Twaun Moore259415.764417.079020.847%1.20.0161.10.015
Evan Fournier278416.886018.577716.754%1.30.0201.20.018
Evan Turner362518.171720.884424.445%2.00.0311.70.027
Frank Kaminsky573818.186421.298124.145%2.10.0271.80.023
Fred VanVleet211518.813221.5396.378%0.30.0090.30.008
Garrett Temple277221.584423.499227.648%2.10.0321.90.029
Gary Harris252314.157615.561416.551%1.10.0191.00.017
Gary Neal326.537.613.660%0.00.0010.00.001
Gary Payton II24019.34522.04421.451%0.10.0150.10.014
George Hill259418.566520.7104732.540%1.70.0351.50.032
Georges Niang33115.83719.3105.274%0.10.0030.10.003
Georgios Papagiannis513718.516622.418525.146%0.40.0180.30.015
Gerald Green216814.919717.523220.747%0.50.0120.50.010
Gerald Henderson252815.259317.172620.947%1.10.0150.90.013
Giannis Antetokounmpo4149625.2175529.6111618.861%4.90.0614.10.052
Glenn Robinson III350417.058919.860820.448%1.30.0191.10.016
Goran Dragic286616.996318.895318.651%2.20.0302.00.027
Gordon Hayward390817.3107920.687316.754%2.80.0382.40.032
Gorgui Dieng5117121.2137824.9143225.947%3.10.0382.60.032
Greg Monroe583822.1100826.578720.754%2.50.0312.10.026
Greivis Vasquez31315.51316.51113.954%0.00.0050.00.005
Harrison Barnes3107118.3123821.2108518.652%1.90.0231.60.020
Hassan Whiteside6114021.8149528.692217.659%5.20.0673.90.051
Henry Ellenson44514.96120.0309.964%0.10.0070.10.005
Hollis Thompson222714.526717.026717.151%0.50.0120.40.010
Ian Clark130712.934314.540217.048%1.00.0130.90.012
Ian Mahinmi628925.033328.829025.152%1.20.0381.00.033
Iman Shumpert271917.879719.8100324.946%2.00.0261.80.023
Isaiah Canaan120416.622418.129724.145%0.50.0130.50.012
Isaiah Taylor21311.81412.51715.946%0.00.0080.00.008
Isaiah Thomas175814.282815.590917.050%2.00.0271.90.024
Isaiah Whitehead259817.565919.275121.949%0.90.0130.80.011
Ish Smith283220.493222.9109026.847%2.30.0282.00.025
Ivica Zubac527821.932926.040431.943%0.70.0190.60.016
J.J. Barea228317.632520.236522.748%0.50.0130.40.012
Jabari Parker462017.272920.386724.145%1.40.0271.20.023
Jae Crowder387918.1103621.394719.552%3.50.0493.00.041
Jahlil Okafor645119.152022.054723.147%1.20.0241.00.021
Jake Layman29017.39818.86212.063%0.20.0070.20.006
Jakob Poeltl523518.027320.926920.748%0.70.0130.60.011
Jamal Crawford258313.062914.060213.453%1.50.0181.40.017
Jamal Murray262517.069518.977921.250%1.60.0191.40.018
Jameer Nelson159614.066315.687220.546%1.30.0171.10.015
James Ennis III358318.667521.675824.247%1.70.0261.40.023
James Harden399616.2120619.7112418.351%4.60.0573.80.047
James Johnson4100023.0113926.292821.455%3.60.0473.20.042
James Jones312315.513817.4678.462%0.30.0060.30.006
James Michael McAdoo419120.121222.310310.863%1.00.0190.90.017
James Young38318.29220.0286.174%0.30.0100.30.009
JaMychal Green483119.0101423.2118227.046%2.70.0352.20.029
Jared Dudley447216.654619.357420.246%1.20.0181.00.016
Jared Sullinger54819.65522.65622.746%0.20.0140.10.012
Jarell Eddie31814.12015.82015.247%0.00.0070.00.006
Jarell Martin423320.129225.129025.049%0.80.0200.70.016
Jarnell Stokes5531.3534.0323.161%0.00.0100.00.009
Jarrett Jack31420.11420.12028.842%0.00.0150.00.015
Jarrod Uthoff34820.25623.56024.947%0.10.0100.10.009
Jason Smith445020.253223.961127.546%1.60.0211.30.018
Jason Terry253919.058220.566323.349%1.10.0151.00.014
JaVale McGee532421.137724.520313.262%1.90.0251.70.021
Jaylen Brown346916.854419.558220.849%1.70.0221.40.019
Jeff Green355417.363419.875923.746%1.10.0150.90.014
Jeff Teague1100418.1113720.5121822.051%2.60.0322.30.028
Jeff Withey525027.828431.632235.843%1.10.0221.00.019
Jerami Grant356517.763119.862519.649%2.00.0261.80.023
Jeremy Lamb238816.349420.759424.947%1.20.0190.90.015
Jeremy Lin240221.945224.644424.151%0.80.0220.70.020
Jerian Grant240318.844520.849223.049%1.20.0191.10.017
Jerryd Bayless2149.11711.81912.750%0.00.0070.00.006
Jimmy Butler2119520.4134623.0105218.058%4.00.0533.50.047
JJ Redick258312.764914.286819.044%1.50.0201.40.018
Joakim Noah542320.053325.256326.645%1.30.0271.00.022
Jodie Meeks228918.832220.933221.652%0.60.0160.50.014
Joe Harris334414.539716.747920.245%0.50.0090.40.008
Joe Ingles281819.993622.890622.053%2.70.0332.30.029
Joe Johnson360815.871218.673819.248%1.70.0211.40.018
Joe Young24616.45319.04315.357%0.10.0030.10.003
Joel Anthony55019.56023.53915.559%0.20.0130.20.011
Joel Bolomboy42118.62724.51513.858%0.10.0070.10.005
Joel Embiid546228.254133.036622.358%1.90.0601.60.051
Joffrey Lauvergne533116.241120.138819.049%1.10.0150.90.012
John Henson553723.063227.061326.249%1.60.0271.40.023
John Jenkins3310.7312.1311.349%0.00.0010.00.001
John Lucas III2834.0834.000.00.00.0050.00.005
John Wall1122620.8133922.7103617.559%3.70.0483.40.044
Johnny O'Bryant III52011.62414.32313.649%0.00.0040.00.003
Jon Leuer466816.580820.0102125.244%1.70.0231.40.019
Jonas Jerebko441516.250619.753020.747%1.60.0201.30.017
Jonas Valanciunas673217.096322.492221.448%2.60.0332.00.025
Jonathan Gibson29820.311022.813227.348%0.20.0100.20.009
Jonathon Simmons249517.155719.263121.748%1.80.0241.60.021
Jordan Clarkson181116.289617.993118.651%1.40.0171.20.015
Jordan Crawford213114.214415.618520.146%0.20.0130.20.012
Jordan Farmar11418.91520.21622.647%0.00.0160.00.015
Jordan Hill41413.81616.62222.738%0.00.0030.00.003
Jordan McRae212215.313717.218823.544%0.30.0080.30.007
Jordan Mickey45920.16823.15318.252%0.20.0100.20.009
Jose Calderon216815.019217.117315.453%0.40.0100.30.008
Josh Huestis41827.11930.123.688%0.10.0480.10.043
Josh McRoberts512716.015018.920225.541%0.30.0160.30.013
Josh Richardson369120.675122.378523.348%2.00.0381.90.035
JR Smith241916.946118.648519.651%1.10.0261.00.024
Jrue Holiday297721.4107023.5116725.650%2.70.0402.50.037
Juancho Hernangomez329917.035720.441123.447%0.90.0140.70.012
Julius Randle474616.895621.599322.449%1.80.0241.40.019
Justin Anderson344417.452120.432912.960%1.10.0150.90.013
Justin Hamilton545318.553021.654022.047%0.80.0130.70.011
Justin Harper41320.21422.21116.658%0.00.0110.00.010
Justin Holiday266519.575622.173821.653%1.60.0191.40.017
Justise Winslow322917.626120.031924.544%0.60.0350.60.031
Jusuf Nurkic665722.779327.451917.957%2.90.0452.40.037
Karl-Anthony Towns5114718.2146823.3146323.249%3.10.0372.40.029
Kawhi Leonard2103920.2119423.288217.160%4.80.0644.20.056
Kay Felder115218.916921.017521.852%0.40.0110.40.010
Kelly Olynyk463019.775323.590828.345%2.80.0372.30.031
Kelly Oubre Jr.261118.369520.875422.650%1.80.0231.60.020
Kemba Walker1106018.6117820.6136023.848%2.70.0352.50.031
Kenneth Faried451519.162923.351419.154%1.80.0291.50.024
Kent Bazemore281419.989021.889421.951%2.30.0322.10.029
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope288516.897518.595618.153%1.90.0251.70.023
Kevin Durant478218.195622.273517.056%4.40.0713.60.058
Kevin Love474819.197624.884521.553%3.00.0512.30.039
Kevin Seraphin520918.025421.829625.545%0.60.0130.50.010
Kevon Looney417618.920622.1929.866%0.90.0180.80.015
Khris Middleton336619.841822.641522.450%0.90.0300.80.027
KJ McDaniels320119.122821.610910.366%0.40.0070.30.006
Klay Thompson273913.482615.097417.647%2.60.0332.30.029
Kosta Koufos659120.072524.566122.450%1.90.0261.50.021
Kris Dunn261922.368324.674526.849%1.50.0191.40.018
Kris Humphries524717.230721.425818.050%0.80.0140.60.011
Kristaps Porzingis5111624.7128228.4122227.150%3.40.0523.00.045
Kyle Anderson344721.052524.748122.652%2.20.0311.90.026
Kyle Korver354514.962317.147112.955%1.30.0201.20.017
Kyle Lowry278716.889019.090719.450%2.10.0351.80.031
Kyle O'Quinn569127.082032.066425.953%2.50.0312.10.026
Kyle Singler310312.911914.815719.542%0.30.0090.30.008
Kyle Wiltjer41616.91819.41314.557%0.10.0050.10.004
Kyrie Irving282815.790617.299118.849%2.00.0271.80.025
Lamar Patterson41721.02023.9810.067%0.10.0120.10.010
LaMarcus Aldridge593919.3109522.598020.151%4.20.0593.60.051
Lance Stephenson311315.013517.9648.566%0.30.0150.20.013
Lance Thomas331215.536218.038419.147%0.60.0130.50.011
Langston Galloway255918.062019.955717.954%1.30.0181.20.016
Larry Nance Jr.465521.876225.458719.556%1.70.0261.40.023
Larry Sanders41037.81139.4620.469%0.10.0110.10.010
Lavoy Allen533618.538721.342623.545%0.90.0150.80.013
Leandro Barbosa226113.029614.725912.955%0.50.0070.40.006
LeBron James3110719.0134523.1101017.457%3.90.0533.20.043
Lou Williams260614.667216.245010.861%2.10.0261.90.023
Luc Mbah a Moute375420.380621.793625.146%2.90.0372.70.034
Lucas Nogueira558525.865528.961627.250%2.30.0412.10.036
Luis Scola515015.618519.317718.448%0.30.0070.20.006
Luke Babbitt435616.041418.655525.040%0.90.0140.80.012
Luol Deng352517.062520.265921.348%1.10.0190.90.016
Malachi Richardson37117.28019.44510.961%0.20.0070.10.007
Malcolm Brogdon274017.981719.8102424.845%1.50.0201.40.018
Malcolm Delaney239315.143916.948618.748%0.90.0120.80.011
Malik Beasley25415.65917.1185.276%0.10.0060.10.005
Manny Harris3612.01018.459.955%0.00.0030.00.002
Manu Ginobili255420.661122.742315.760%2.40.0352.20.031
Marc Gasol5107720.4127324.188916.956%3.50.0483.00.040
Marcelo Huertas28717.79719.611423.048%0.20.0070.10.006
Marcin Gortat583715.7109420.6113621.346%2.80.0342.10.026
Marco Belinelli252114.159416.070018.947%1.10.0140.90.013
Marcus Georges-Hunt21414.11817.71818.351%0.00.0050.00.004
Marcus Morris389316.7102819.2101919.149%2.10.0261.80.023
Marcus Smart299519.9109221.999619.955%3.80.0483.40.044
Marcus Thornton218015.020216.916013.457%0.40.0130.40.011
Mario Hezonja336818.442621.342221.150%0.80.0120.70.010
Markieff Morris487417.7103721.0104721.250%2.70.0352.30.030
Marquese Chriss461116.870819.571619.750%1.50.0191.30.016
Marreese Speights552319.564123.979129.543%2.60.0312.10.026
Marshall Plumlee57721.79025.39125.647%0.20.0100.20.009
Marvin Williams487718.3106122.2101121.250%2.70.0352.20.029
Mason Plumlee588919.9106623.877617.355%3.10.0382.60.032
Matt Barnes348813.260316.360916.549%2.00.0281.70.022
Matthew Dellavedova263115.268816.699824.142%1.10.0141.00.013
Maurice Harkless399821.6109223.695420.653%3.50.0453.20.041
Maurice Ndour415021.716924.511917.356%0.40.0120.30.011
Metta World Peace46519.47121.44714.260%0.10.0050.10.005
Meyers Leonard540616.049719.560623.843%1.30.0181.10.014
Michael Beasley337019.044122.659330.443%0.90.0170.80.014
Michael Carter-Williams239222.345025.545625.951%1.50.0331.30.029
Michael Gbinije3812.3913.0812.551%0.00.0010.00.001
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist3103821.2122125.0147130.145%3.40.0422.90.036
Mike Conley198820.7109122.8131127.548%2.90.0422.60.038
Mike Dunleavy325214.429216.721512.353%0.60.0110.50.010
Mike Miller33310.54815.1144.471%0.10.0040.10.003
Mike Muscala545717.752420.357422.345%1.30.0181.10.016
Mike Scott46315.57418.27318.148%0.20.0090.10.008
Mike Tobey5714.4815.224.369%0.00.0070.00.006
Miles Plumlee522021.724524.316115.955%0.70.0150.60.013
Mindaugas Kuzminskas331514.935116.641019.445%0.50.0080.50.007
Mirza Teletovic535114.942217.958024.640%0.70.0100.60.008
Monta Ellis274117.882419.879819.253%1.80.0251.60.022
Montrezl Harrell442619.247821.657826.145%2.00.0341.80.031
Myles Turner5129524.5149728.3111621.154%4.70.0584.10.051
Nemanja Bjelica450520.459023.865926.647%1.30.0191.10.017
Nene550120.157122.967427.044%2.50.0382.20.033
Nerlens Noel573633.784838.955625.559%2.30.0462.00.040
Nick Collison54516.75319.9228.263%0.20.0090.10.007
Nick Young243613.548515.057817.847%0.60.0100.60.009
Nicolas Batum387016.0106619.584415.556%2.30.0301.90.025
Nicolas Brussino320819.224722.711410.566%0.40.0070.30.006
Nicolas Laprovittola36116.96518.010930.137%0.20.0110.20.011
Nik Stauskas264414.173316.189819.746%1.20.0151.10.013
Nikola Jokic575117.795722.5108425.545%2.60.0362.10.028
Nikola Mirotic474321.288625.382323.551%2.90.0412.40.035
Nikola Vucevic6100922.4128428.596821.555%3.10.0412.40.033
Noah Vonleh451419.562523.757821.950%2.00.0271.60.022
Norman Powell246916.553118.661621.647%1.20.0161.10.014
Norris Cole14316.74818.4145.279%0.10.0110.10.010
Okaro White417617.920120.522723.146%0.50.0140.40.012
Omer Asik614814.719719.623223.143%0.40.0130.30.010
Omri Casspi320615.424518.321215.951%0.40.0110.30.009
Otto Porter Jr.294817.5111520.5105119.453%2.80.0352.40.030
Pascal Siakam437621.042924.059433.242%1.30.0231.10.020
Pat Connaughton310115.311918.1538.068%0.30.0070.20.006
Patricio Garino377.91010.955.156%0.00.0020.00.001
Patrick Beverley279118.590321.195722.350%3.70.0553.20.048
Patrick McCaw229713.332614.638317.148%1.00.0140.90.013
Patrick Patterson459317.869320.871421.448%1.80.0271.50.023
Patty Mills157815.863017.285323.345%1.90.0231.70.021
Pau Gasol559617.677122.770320.750%3.00.0472.30.037
Paul George3106319.0125822.4116620.851%3.20.0422.70.036
Paul Millsap495019.5112223.0123725.346%3.10.0452.60.038
Paul Pierce49716.811620.120635.637%0.40.0160.30.013
Paul Zipser427715.832618.542023.943%0.80.0180.70.015
Pierre Jackson23721.34223.995.081%0.10.0090.10.008
PJ Tucker387118.7102422.077216.657%2.80.0342.40.029
Quincy Acy421318.325121.620317.554%0.40.0100.30.009
Quinn Cook24812.35012.94411.453%0.10.0050.10.005
Rajon Rondo271718.784221.988923.150%2.40.0342.00.029
Rakeem Christmas58218.09520.97716.951%0.20.0080.20.007
Ramon Sessions128316.831118.445426.944%0.60.0130.60.012
Randy Foye238014.243916.442916.051%0.50.0080.50.007
Rashad Vaughn317518.319620.521822.847%0.40.0090.30.008
Raul Neto319827.521129.29813.766%0.80.0190.70.018
Raymond Felton265718.673320.786224.348%2.50.0322.30.028
Reggie Bullock217417.919820.423824.548%0.40.0140.40.012
Reggie Jackson246715.851117.274725.242%0.90.0180.90.016
Reggie Williams22314.12515.22414.453%0.00.0070.00.006
Richard Jefferson356216.763919.084925.242%1.50.0191.30.017
Richaun Holmes550620.460024.249920.152%1.50.0271.30.022
Ricky Rubio2101619.8112321.8127624.849%2.20.0292.00.027
RJ Hunter228.5210.913.085%0.00.0010.00.001
Robert Covington2102523.2117426.6100722.856%3.30.0492.80.042
Robin Lopez690619.1102821.7140729.740%2.90.0362.50.031
Rodney Hood250415.259618.069320.948%1.30.0231.10.019
Rodney McGruder362015.169316.989221.843%1.40.0181.30.016
Rodney Stuckey221815.025317.425717.751%0.50.0130.40.011
Ron Baker235720.039622.241523.251%0.80.0160.70.014
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson375920.790224.679521.752%1.60.0211.40.017
Ronnie Price25419.45720.5124.282%0.10.0090.10.009
Roy Hibbert627719.531722.322816.054%0.90.0180.70.016
Rudy Gay346221.953525.345121.455%1.40.0481.20.041
Rudy Gobert5158427.7194134.0144325.254%8.30.1026.80.084
Russell Westbrook285414.6113819.580013.761%3.60.0452.70.034
Ryan Anderson451311.659513.569315.745%1.60.0221.30.019
Ryan Kelly45122.05725.13013.065%0.20.0110.20.010
Salah Mejri559231.471037.658731.253%1.90.0261.60.022
Sam Dekker346415.753518.157719.547%1.90.0241.60.021
Sasha Vujacic315318.017420.5718.469%0.30.0080.30.007
Sean Kilpatrick245412.455715.259816.449%0.60.0090.50.007
Semaj Christon227413.530114.937018.346%0.70.0110.70.010
Serge Ibaka590918.0108621.5100619.950%2.90.0362.40.030
Sergio Rodriguez142413.448315.349015.552%0.80.0110.70.010
Seth Curry298423.3107025.3103724.553%1.90.0271.80.025
Shabazz Muhammad236811.642913.644214.051%0.50.0070.40.006
Shabazz Napier220118.922421.0575.380%0.60.0120.60.011
Shaun Livingston238113.642715.251418.346%1.30.0181.20.016
Shawn Long511423.313327.214329.346%0.40.0210.30.018
Sheldon Mac29415.710617.812721.347%0.20.0080.20.007
Shelvin Mack247018.752220.880632.141%1.40.0251.20.022
Skal Labissiere527921.933126.040231.644%0.90.0270.80.023
Solomon Hill285317.296219.5102220.750%2.00.0251.80.022
Spencer Dinwiddie244716.150218.158321.048%0.70.0110.60.010
Spencer Hawes531519.038623.342925.845%0.80.0160.70.013
Stanley Johnson354419.061521.553018.553%1.40.0181.20.016
Stephen Curry185515.696317.583515.255%3.50.0443.10.039
Stephen Zimmerman54921.76026.54620.655%0.10.0070.10.006
Steve Novak347.9511.013.293%0.00.0010.00.000
Steven Adams593218.7106221.3105821.348%3.70.0473.30.041
T.J. McConnell290120.399322.388920.055%2.30.0292.10.026
Taj Gibson465115.777918.861114.754%2.40.0312.00.026
Tarik Black551222.559826.366729.345%1.40.0201.20.017
Taurean Prince239519.344922.044922.052%1.20.0201.00.018
Terrence Jones553620.264824.559722.549%1.50.0271.20.023
Terrence Ross274818.483420.564915.959%1.40.0191.30.017
Terry Rozier243516.551519.651919.751%1.60.0221.30.018
Thabo Sefolosha268420.677223.279423.951%2.20.0351.90.031
Thaddeus Young3102522.0116725.0103622.253%3.30.0442.90.039
Thomas Robinson423119.829124.925922.252%0.60.0130.50.010
Thon Maker426722.830125.724520.952%0.70.0130.60.011
Tiago Splitter52616.33220.12817.653%0.10.0080.10.007
Tim Frazier258318.464320.276924.246%1.40.0221.30.020
Tim Hardaway Jr.269915.677717.385919.149%1.60.0211.50.018
Tim Quarterman33822.84225.463.882%0.10.0090.10.008
Timofey Mozgov641418.048321.056924.744%0.90.0160.70.014
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot341216.646618.847519.148%0.90.0130.80.012
TJ Warren366615.674917.561214.355%1.40.0221.30.020
Tobias Harris492017.2108520.3115921.748%2.30.0282.00.024
Tomas Satoransky326017.428519.032721.845%0.70.0120.60.011
Toney Douglas116319.818622.719523.851%0.50.0200.40.018
Tony Allen289722.5100625.291322.955%2.90.0412.60.037
Tony Parker240712.345313.763319.142%1.10.0171.00.015
Tony Snell273215.083717.2102921.146%1.30.0171.20.015
Treveon Graham36817.27519.25413.857%0.20.0060.10.005
Trevor Ariza287915.2103017.881914.258%3.60.0443.00.038
Trevor Booker368718.885823.562217.057%1.50.0211.20.016
Trey Burke218912.920514.027819.043%0.40.0060.30.006
Trey Lyles543918.253222.059024.544%1.50.0211.20.017
Tristan Thompson599920.5118724.4123825.447%3.60.0473.10.039
Troy Daniels239015.842817.358223.644%0.90.0130.80.012
Troy Williams219817.121818.818516.055%0.80.0260.70.024
Ty Lawson163817.770119.473620.451%1.40.0211.30.019
Tyler Ennis221817.823419.119315.856%0.40.0070.40.007
Tyler Johnson289619.7100522.1104223.050%2.70.0372.40.033
Tyler Ulis134714.837616.143918.848%0.70.0110.60.010
Tyler Zeller521319.524822.627825.444%0.90.0170.80.015
Tyreke Evans230118.335921.928317.257%0.80.0210.70.017
Tyson Chandler539214.554120.044616.552%1.20.0250.90.018
Tyus Jones232119.934721.536122.452%0.70.0110.60.010
Udonis Haslem44918.36222.93111.466%0.20.0110.10.009
Victor Oladipo270415.280217.392019.948%2.30.0342.00.030
Vince Carter370618.879921.372619.451%2.00.0271.70.024
Wade Baldwin IV217320.519022.524028.546%0.50.0150.40.014
Wayne Ellington244614.349715.959619.147%1.00.0150.90.014
Wayne Selden39018.29719.78116.554%0.20.0160.20.015
Wesley Johnson334320.340724.142225.048%1.60.0241.40.020
Wesley Matthews2110021.2123423.7139126.849%2.10.0281.80.025
Will Barton249513.957716.258516.550%1.10.0191.00.016
Willie Cauley-Stein566422.478326.577026.049%2.20.0291.80.025
Willie Reed541119.150223.442119.651%1.40.0201.20.016
Willy Hernangomez557520.872626.372726.448%1.80.0251.40.020
Wilson Chandler372215.886819.089619.649%2.00.0281.70.023
Yogi Ferrell255222.160324.256122.553%1.00.0220.90.020
Zach LaVine148113.254515.065418.047%0.70.0160.60.014
Zach Randolph561316.581521.984322.748%2.10.0281.50.021
Zaza Pachulia644416.854320.648718.450%2.30.0331.90.027