2018-19 DEFENSE

Navigate to: 2018-19 OFFENSE // 2018-19 SUMMATIVE

NAMEPOSPTS SAV W/O REBPTS SAV W/O REB 48TOTAL PTS SAVEDTOTAL PTS SAVED PER 48PTS GIVENPTS GIVEN PER 48DEF. EFF.WINSWINS PER GAMEWINS W/O REBWINS PER GAME W/O REB
Aaron Gordon399818.2121222.1115121.050%2.60.0342.20.028
Aaron Holiday225819.228721.334125.444%0.60.0120.50.011
Abdel Nader323816.527819.237025.641%0.70.0120.60.010
Al Horford589621.8104325.497123.648%3.10.0462.70.040
Alan Williams41426.02138.235.578%0.10.0180.10.012
Alec Burks244115.452318.273025.540%1.00.0160.90.014
Alex Abrines219315.720917.124419.944%0.50.0160.50.015
Alex Caruso122320.124221.931628.643%0.50.0200.50.018
Alex Len555917.466220.674523.144%1.40.0191.20.016
Alex Poythress39615.111418.011718.447%0.20.0100.20.009
Al-Farouq Aminu385317.9107422.5108622.747%2.80.0352.20.028
Alfonzo McKinnie331615.138418.447122.543%1.00.0150.90.012
Alize Johnson43526.14231.32317.163%0.10.0090.10.008
Allen Crabbe237215.843018.235114.953%0.90.0200.70.017
Allonzo Trier250716.758619.365521.545%0.50.0070.40.006
Amile Jefferson43625.34330.42316.363%0.10.0110.10.009
Amir Johnson521119.225222.931428.542%0.70.0150.60.012
Andre Drummond5146726.6185333.6133624.255%6.80.0865.30.068
Andre Iguodala264319.672722.159618.153%2.40.0352.10.031
Andre Ingram2515.7517.000.885%0.00.0020.00.002
Andrew Bogut55620.27426.55921.051%0.30.0260.20.020
Andrew Harrison26416.57017.98221.244%0.10.0070.10.007
Andrew Wiggins295318.0107420.3122723.245%1.80.0241.60.022
Anfernee Simons23712.54114.03110.655%0.10.0030.10.003
Angel Delgado4517.5620.112.780%0.00.0070.00.006
Ante Zizic646320.558025.765829.244%0.70.0110.50.009
Anthony Davis595924.9116030.174419.358%3.50.0632.90.052
Anthony Tolliver438917.346220.542418.949%0.80.0120.70.010
Antonio Blakeney225014.529917.328216.349%0.30.0050.20.004
Aron Baynes538122.344726.258134.041%1.40.0271.20.023
Austin Rivers270816.777218.393422.143%1.60.0211.40.019
Avery Bradley269117.475619.097324.542%1.10.0181.00.016
Bam Adebayo582020.6101925.675519.053%3.20.0392.60.031
Ben McLemore35115.55717.2278.366%0.10.0060.10.005
Ben Simmons3105818.8127522.7104318.553%3.70.0473.10.039
Billy Garrett22720.62921.764.980%0.00.0060.00.006
Bismack Biyombo534921.443126.439124.049%0.80.0150.70.012
BJ Johnson31514.81717.11514.550%0.00.0050.00.004
Blake Griffin495717.5117921.6116421.348%2.80.0372.20.030
Boban Marjanovic529620.836926.041429.244%1.20.0211.00.017
Bobby Portis445917.058821.850518.751%1.10.0220.90.018
Bogdan Bogdanovic266016.374118.376919.047%1.50.0211.30.019
Bojan Bogdanovic282115.395917.996718.048%1.70.0211.40.018
Bonzie Colson34220.65124.94220.852%0.20.0210.10.017
Brad Wanamaker213418.815121.1547.571%0.40.0100.30.009
Bradley Beal2123319.5137521.8134321.349%2.60.0322.40.029
Brandon Goodwin21311.01411.8119.659%0.00.0010.00.001
Brandon Ingram256315.465517.974520.345%1.10.0210.90.018
Brandon Knight128418.531120.333521.847%0.30.0070.30.006
Brandon Sampson27717.28318.76815.352%0.10.0060.10.006
Brook Lopez5109322.6123825.6112923.350%4.20.0523.70.046
Bruce Brown364521.471023.5100633.340%1.80.0241.60.022
Bruno Caboclo433620.139223.541825.146%0.70.0210.60.018
Bryn Forbes276216.087018.2110923.242%1.70.0211.50.019
Buddy Hield284115.496317.7106919.645%1.80.0221.60.020
C.J. Williams25018.95320.03111.561%0.10.0060.10.005
Caleb Swanigan46617.88522.8359.466%0.20.0100.20.008
Cameron Payne234923.538225.732722.052%0.40.0110.40.010
Cameron Reynolds28816.310018.59617.849%0.20.0080.10.007
Caris LeVert245220.450322.750923.048%1.30.0321.10.028
Carmelo Anthony410116.512220.016126.241%0.30.0270.20.022
Cedi Osman398819.4116122.857411.363%1.20.0151.00.013
Chandler Hutchison237920.345424.442522.849%0.60.0140.50.012
Chandler Parsons218818.222021.317316.752%0.40.0140.30.012
Channing Frye513519.016222.821430.142%0.20.0040.10.004
Chasson Randle224916.127017.440926.439%0.40.0080.40.008
Cheick Diallo536219.446624.933017.754%1.20.0180.90.014
Chimezie Metu37123.58427.83913.065%0.30.0090.20.007
Chris Boucher411634.313439.47421.861%0.70.0250.60.022
Chris Chiozza21521.31623.345.980%0.00.0060.00.005
Chris Paul282221.393024.183821.750%2.50.0432.20.038
Christian Wood310319.712924.810520.152%0.30.0150.30.012
CJ McCollum281316.491118.4105521.344%2.00.0281.70.025
CJ Miles233318.637320.922012.360%0.60.0110.50.010
Clint Capela5106322.7132228.2150632.144%4.10.0623.30.050
Cody Zeller464825.075829.367826.249%1.60.0331.40.028
Collin Sexton292917.1102818.9159429.438%0.80.0100.80.009
Corey Brewer222121.624123.518117.656%0.60.0200.60.018
Cory Joseph291021.2102023.7108125.247%2.40.0292.10.026
Courtney Lee219421.721524.113915.659%0.50.0140.40.013
Cristiano Felicio528618.435422.842527.343%0.50.0080.40.006
D.J. Augustin173915.681717.394319.945%1.40.0171.30.015
D.J. Wilson433718.340822.245824.945%1.20.0251.00.021
Dairis Bertans23810.84011.66819.637%0.00.0040.00.004
Damian Jones420023.521825.628933.941%0.80.0340.80.032
Damian Lillard1103417.5116819.8108618.450%2.70.0342.40.030
Damion Lee212215.614518.519024.441%0.40.0120.30.010
Damyean Dotson268016.378918.985720.546%0.60.0080.50.007
D'Angelo Russell195618.7107121.0108121.248%2.50.0312.20.027
Daniel Hamilton37116.88620.28519.948%0.20.0100.20.008
Daniel Theis540521.446524.654428.843%1.40.0211.20.018
Danilo Gallinari466415.581218.986320.146%1.80.0261.50.021
Danny Green387619.098621.4127427.642%2.80.0352.50.031
Dante Cunningham336919.143722.650125.945%1.10.0170.90.014
Dante Exum222816.525018.135325.540%0.60.0140.50.012
Danuel House Jr.336517.941920.553326.142%1.00.0240.80.021
Dario Saric470716.885620.384220.047%1.40.0181.20.015
Darius Miller257415.762016.965717.947%1.10.0151.00.014
Darren Collison186819.495821.588119.750%2.00.0271.80.024
Daryl Macon22413.02915.5105.266%0.00.0050.00.004
David Nwaba350624.757328.071234.743%0.70.0140.60.012
Davis Bertans466719.678423.197828.842%2.00.0261.70.022
Davon Reed31616.01817.977.670%0.00.0030.00.003
De'Aaron Fox1103419.5113921.5104019.650%2.60.0332.40.030
Deandre Ayton592320.3114325.1125927.745%1.40.0201.10.016
DeAndre' Bembry278019.489822.388221.948%2.10.0261.80.022
DeAndre Jordan482019.2114226.861214.461%1.30.0180.90.013
De'Anthony Melton250824.855527.158528.547%0.70.0150.70.013
Delon Wright283223.592926.384023.851%1.90.0251.70.022
DeMar DeRozan2102618.3122521.997517.453%2.90.0382.50.032
DeMarcus Cousins544727.853133.047229.450%2.60.0862.20.073
DeMarre Carroll355715.768119.265618.547%1.40.0221.20.018
Demetrius Jackson21215.01315.533.482%0.00.0040.00.004
Deng Adel28821.79723.97518.653%0.10.0050.10.005
Dennis Schroder270314.679916.691318.945%1.80.0231.60.020
Dennis Smith Jr.273323.379125.295430.444%0.80.0160.80.014
Deonte Burton38416.89318.6295.871%0.20.0070.20.007
Derrick Favors589324.3104628.492225.150%3.80.0503.20.042
Derrick Jones Jr.257123.763726.572930.345%2.10.0351.90.031
Derrick Rose250017.254818.968823.742%0.80.0170.80.015
Derrick White289524.999827.7138538.541%3.00.0452.70.041
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell21226.91429.9714.265%0.10.0080.00.007
Devin Booker268414.678216.786418.545%0.60.0100.60.009
Devin Harris244419.949122.044319.951%1.00.0150.90.013
Devin Robinson24924.65527.74120.853%0.10.0190.10.017
Devonte' Graham127819.730421.632022.748%0.50.0100.40.009
Dewayne Dedmon471821.486325.776322.750%2.30.0361.90.030
Deyonta Davis45221.06225.16426.147%0.20.0180.10.015
Dillon Brooks214020.415122.019928.943%0.30.0140.20.013
Dion Waiters239916.844918.946519.647%1.00.0240.90.021
Dirk Nowitzki527616.734921.138022.945%0.70.0140.50.011
DJ Stephens2638.9638.900.0100%0.00.0170.00.017
Domantas Sabonis571218.694324.683921.949%2.30.0311.70.023
Donatas Motiejunas4620.5622.3416.250%0.00.0050.00.005
Donovan Mitchell292417.1103519.188916.452%2.50.0332.20.029
Donte DiVincenzo216018.617920.918221.347%0.50.0180.40.016
Donte Grantham3132.0132.0365.133%0.00.0020.00.002
Dorian Finney-Smith389721.7101724.6121529.444%2.30.0292.10.026
Doug McDermott337313.441614.952818.942%0.60.0080.50.007
Dragan Bender534720.241223.965838.236%0.50.0100.40.009
Draymond Green498022.8115226.8105124.449%4.60.0693.90.059
Drew Eubanks45222.06527.73615.262%0.20.0090.20.007
Duncan Robinson25716.96519.35716.951%0.20.0100.10.009
Dusty Hannahs2814.4815.335.374%0.00.0050.00.005
Dwayne Bacon225316.029218.534621.944%0.40.0090.30.008
Dwight Howard58016.710622.15411.259%0.20.0230.20.017
Dwight Powell479623.092626.790926.248%2.30.0302.00.026
Dwyane Wade273418.783321.276519.550%2.20.0301.90.027
Dzanan Musa31214.61416.744.578%0.00.0030.00.002
Ed Davis459019.680126.678426.047%2.40.0291.70.021
Edmond Sumner210423.711125.3368.373%0.30.0120.30.011
Ekpe Udoh417726.620530.79013.664%0.80.0160.70.014
Elfrid Payton245917.652820.358322.445%1.10.0260.90.022
Elie Okobo134017.037818.950925.541%0.30.0070.30.006
Emanuel Terry41328.01531.82756.035%0.10.0200.10.017
Emmanuel Mudiay263118.970921.277923.346%0.60.0110.60.009
Enes Kanter455916.473721.674021.746%1.90.0281.40.021
Eric Bledsoe187918.699020.990719.250%2.70.0352.40.031
Eric Gordon267114.973316.382018.245%1.30.0191.20.018
Eric Moreland41516.52224.21112.361%0.10.0140.00.010
Ersan Ilyasova450819.859123.052920.650%1.80.0271.50.023
E'Twaun Moore243614.347315.544914.750%0.70.0140.70.013
Evan Fournier292117.3102619.3127323.943%1.90.0241.70.022
Evan Turner357817.370721.196228.740%1.70.0241.40.020
Frank Jackson233713.838015.644718.444%0.60.0100.50.009
Frank Kaminsky528718.234822.144328.241%0.60.0120.50.010
Frank Mason115417.016918.717519.348%0.30.0090.30.008
Frank Ntilikina239821.243423.145124.047%0.40.0100.40.009
Fred VanVleet165117.871419.580922.146%1.90.0291.70.027
Furkan Korkmaz225518.029220.731021.947%0.80.0160.70.014
Garrett Temple275617.883319.680919.049%1.90.0251.70.023
Gary Clark429922.434325.741230.943%1.00.0190.90.017
Gary Harris263318.568720.160617.751%1.90.0331.70.030
Gary Payton II21544.81546.137.676%0.10.0210.10.020
Gary Trent Jr.34218.24620.12912.658%0.10.0070.10.007
George Hill146217.050518.651519.047%1.20.0211.10.019
George King315.118.5970.410%0.00.0000.00.000
Georges Niang416615.519918.5767.166%0.50.0080.40.007
Gerald Green354017.661219.971323.244%1.40.0191.20.016
Giannis Antetokounmpo4100220.4129826.481116.558%4.50.0633.50.049
Glenn Robinson III322617.825219.829122.944%0.50.0120.50.010
Goran Dragic136417.640519.641420.047%1.00.0270.90.024
Gordon Hayward365516.977219.961215.853%1.80.0251.50.021
Gorgui Dieng553224.863529.656026.050%1.50.0201.30.017
Grayson Allen212514.413315.419322.341%0.30.0070.20.006
Greg Monroe619719.724124.124124.147%0.70.0170.60.014
Guerschon Yabusele411922.713225.27714.760%0.40.0100.40.009
Hamidou Diallo118717.121019.122420.547%0.50.0110.50.010
Harrison Barnes272213.784316.081515.448%1.50.0191.20.016
Harry Giles III433819.840023.435320.750%1.00.0180.90.015
Hassan Whiteside588025.2113832.677722.355%4.60.0633.50.049
Haywood Highsmith31012.01214.533.973%0.00.0050.00.004
Henry Ellenson49016.711922.117031.539%0.10.0060.10.004
Ian Clark128013.831015.339019.343%0.50.0080.40.007
Ian Mahinmi525124.228627.620519.754%0.70.0200.60.018
Ike Anigbogu5320.0327.400.0100%0.00.0030.00.002
Iman Shumpert260519.667922.062720.350%1.70.0271.50.024
Isaac Bonga25622.56325.02710.869%0.10.0070.10.006
Isaac Humphries51714.52016.91714.650%0.00.0070.00.006
Isaiah Briscoe221718.725121.530926.543%0.50.0140.50.012
Isaiah Canaan219615.021716.6665.073%0.50.0160.40.014
Isaiah Hartenstein412727.613930.211324.651%0.50.0170.40.015
Isaiah Hicks42334.22537.82029.754%0.00.0130.00.012
Isaiah Thomas26316.76717.65915.753%0.20.0130.10.012
Ish Smith246918.052720.264624.843%1.20.0211.00.018
Ivan Rabb428018.634623.047931.940%0.60.0130.50.010
Ivica Zubac543220.053324.659527.544%1.50.0261.20.021
J.J. Barea126817.130719.634321.945%0.60.0150.50.013
J.P. Macura31027.51131.600.093%0.00.0130.00.011
Jabari Parker464818.079822.278421.847%1.60.0241.30.020
Jacob Evans36816.07617.84711.159%0.20.0070.20.006
Jae Crowder376116.990120.072816.152%2.30.0291.90.024
Jahlil Okafor635818.443722.541821.448%1.00.0170.80.014
JaKarr Sampson35721.67026.67628.846%0.10.0270.10.022
Jake Layman248917.756120.354119.648%1.30.0191.20.016
Jakob Poeltl566625.177929.479329.947%2.50.0332.10.028
Jalen Brunson157317.364219.478923.844%1.20.0161.00.014
Jalen Jones39822.011124.812628.345%0.10.0070.10.007
Jamal Crawford232112.735514.130712.252%0.20.0040.20.003
Jamal Murray284316.595818.897919.248%2.40.0322.10.028
James Ennis III343016.848118.844317.349%1.20.0201.00.018
James Harden3136022.8157326.3142923.950%4.60.0594.00.051
James Johnson350520.857623.857523.748%1.70.0311.50.027
James Nunnally32411.52612.6209.557%0.00.0020.00.002
JaMychal Green349517.361921.747616.754%1.60.0241.20.019
Jared Dudley448319.053621.151820.447%1.20.0211.10.019
Jared Terrell34419.04620.0104.580%0.10.0050.10.005
Jarell Martin413319.516323.87310.764%0.40.0090.30.007
Jaren Jackson Jr.578424.888127.992529.346%1.90.0331.70.029
Jaron Blossomgame319221.023225.321323.349%0.30.0090.20.008
Jarred Vanderbilt43927.24632.21510.672%0.20.0120.20.010
Jarrett Allen596322.0117526.9121527.845%3.50.0442.90.036
Jason Smith47819.59223.24511.360%0.20.0110.20.009
JaVale McGee585024.4100028.782723.852%2.70.0362.30.030
Jawun Evans22619.43022.664.878%0.10.0120.10.010
Jaylen Adams113715.315617.514716.548%0.30.0080.30.007
Jaylen Brown276019.186821.8101325.444%2.20.0302.00.026
Jaylen Morris21321.11524.411.590%0.00.0120.00.010
Jayson Tatum295718.7113422.2104920.550%3.00.0382.50.032
Jeff Green474817.185919.7109325.042%1.50.0191.30.017
Jeff Teague148618.552720.058922.446%0.90.0200.80.019
Jemerrio Jones26421.57726.04916.459%0.20.0310.20.026
Jerami Grant491916.9104419.299518.348%2.70.0342.40.030
Jeremy Lamb298321.0116524.8118525.347%2.10.0271.80.022
Jeremy Lin257119.163921.476225.544%1.80.0251.60.022
Jerian Grant238819.942621.848224.645%0.90.0150.80.014
Jerome Robinson211617.313119.6446.671%0.30.0090.30.008
Jerryd Bayless121615.823917.430522.342%0.30.0100.30.009
Jevon Carter228123.430625.530125.049%0.60.0150.60.014
Jimmer Fredette22316.82518.785.968%0.00.0040.00.003
Jimmy Butler390119.899221.886819.151%2.80.0432.50.039
JJ Redick260312.267113.564713.048%1.20.0151.10.014
Joakim Noah435624.744330.847032.645%1.00.0250.80.020
Jodie Meeks22511.63013.8188.455%0.10.0070.00.006
Joe Chealey100.000.002.70%0.00.0000.00.000
Joe Harris275115.785617.991319.145%1.70.0221.50.020
Joe Ingles288616.6101419.094517.750%2.40.0302.10.026
Joel Embiid596721.6126128.1110424.650%4.60.0713.50.055
John Collins455014.469518.379220.844%1.30.0221.10.017
John Henson413634.716642.58822.561%0.30.0220.30.018
John Holland200.000.000.00.00.0000.00.000
John Jenkins28612.410114.59113.149%0.10.0020.10.002
John Wall249121.453623.345519.852%1.10.0341.00.031
Johnathan Motley45416.56720.63912.157%0.20.0070.10.006
Johnathan Williams413116.915219.614919.248%0.30.0120.20.010
Jon Leuer416920.120224.127032.241%0.50.0130.40.011
Jonah Bolden429021.833925.530422.951%1.10.0251.00.022
Jonas Jerebko439715.748619.153421.145%1.40.0191.10.015
Jonas Valanciunas552423.167729.858225.650%1.60.0321.20.025
Jonathan Isaac395523.0110526.687221.053%2.90.0382.50.033
Jonathon Simmons234015.338117.231014.053%0.80.0150.80.013
Jordan Bell437823.043126.250430.744%1.70.0251.50.022
Jordan Clarkson289319.499721.6111924.345%0.90.0120.80.010
Jordan Loyd31311.11614.154.172%0.00.0030.00.002
Jordan McRae212518.014020.115722.746%0.20.0090.20.008
Jordan Sibert200.000.000.00.00.0000.00.000
Jose Calderon223217.625519.430823.444%0.50.0110.50.010
Josh Hart271320.079922.487024.346%1.70.0251.50.022
Josh Jackson381119.693322.5104025.145%1.00.0130.90.011
Josh Okogie279921.887824.0101327.745%1.70.0231.60.021
Josh Richardson299718.9109320.7128624.344%2.80.0382.50.035
JR Smith210823.411825.57716.757%0.10.0120.10.011
Jrue Holiday298019.6108521.7128625.744%2.40.0352.10.032
Juancho Hernangomez451618.260821.574426.343%1.80.0251.50.021
Julian Washburn211621.913225.012122.950%0.30.0140.20.012
Julius Randle477216.696320.791919.848%2.00.0281.60.022
Justin Anderson317217.819620.3596.173%0.40.0090.40.008
Justin Holiday2112720.8126323.3128223.648%2.30.0282.00.025
Justin Jackson259217.667220.078723.445%1.30.0161.10.014
Justin Patton51023.21227.0715.861%0.00.0140.00.012
Justise Winslow378719.392122.6100524.645%2.60.0392.20.033
Jusuf Nurkic5103025.0125430.595823.353%4.50.0623.70.051
Kadeem Allen117720.419722.816819.452%0.20.0100.20.009
Kalin Lucas2539.2650.703.893%0.00.0350.00.027
Karl-Anthony Towns5116922.0147927.9116021.953%3.40.0442.70.035
Kawhi Leonard284119.899623.469716.456%3.10.0522.60.044
Keita Bates-Diop321420.424423.326124.946%0.50.0160.40.014
Kelly Olynyk476220.290123.997725.945%2.60.0332.20.028
Kelly Oubre Jr.282720.593723.289222.149%1.10.0150.90.014
Kemba Walker2134122.5149325.0146624.649%2.70.0332.40.030
Kenneth Faried433922.441227.136924.350%1.20.0331.00.028
Kenrich Williams343419.350122.344319.751%1.10.0241.00.021
Kent Bazemore267719.876422.368820.150%1.80.0271.60.024
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope267816.075517.877218.248%1.30.0151.10.014
Kevin Durant392116.4111119.793616.652%3.20.0422.70.034
Kevin Huerter263514.970716.679218.545%1.20.0161.10.015
Kevin Knox372316.185319.085519.047%0.70.0090.60.008
Kevin Love424819.936229.128823.253%0.50.0210.30.014
Kevon Looney467922.077125.096331.242%2.80.0362.50.031
Khem Birch433925.339229.325519.057%1.10.0231.00.019
Khris Middleton273414.789818.077215.551%2.10.0281.70.023
Khyri Thomas37418.38220.2194.778%0.20.0070.20.006
Klay Thompson289116.199918.1104418.946%2.70.0342.40.031
Kobi Simmons1126.0126.000.0100%0.00.0010.00.001
Kosta Koufos521420.426325.224423.348%0.70.0170.60.014
Kostas Antetokounmpo3939.81041.913.093%0.00.0190.00.018
Kris Dunn270124.278327.181228.148%1.20.0261.10.023
Kyle Anderson359422.369426.056721.253%1.40.0321.20.028
Kyle Korver239014.045616.434512.453%1.00.0140.80.012
Kyle Kuzma370114.583117.284117.446%1.30.0191.10.016
Kyle Lowry294420.5106123.090719.751%3.30.0502.90.045
Kyle O'Quinn518824.423029.713617.658%0.70.0150.50.012
Kyrie Irving191419.8102922.390219.651%2.70.0412.40.036
LaMarcus Aldridge5116120.7140125.0108219.353%3.80.0473.20.039
Lance Stephenson237115.844519.035815.352%0.80.0120.70.010
Lance Thomas329518.134020.934321.049%0.30.0060.30.006
Landry Shamet354014.458615.676820.542%1.10.0131.00.012
Langston Galloway260416.666218.290324.841%1.30.0161.20.015
Larry Nance Jr.4107528.8128834.4100726.953%1.90.0291.60.024
Lauri Markkanen563618.183023.779822.849%1.10.0210.90.016
LeBron James370717.587221.656414.058%1.80.0321.40.026
Lonnie Walker IV26426.17229.493.586%0.20.0140.20.012
Lonzo Ball259320.067322.767222.749%1.40.0301.30.027
Lorenzo Brown210223.111325.6358.072%0.40.0150.40.014
Lou Williams159314.366816.156113.552%1.20.0171.10.015
Luc Mbah a Moute32116.32317.964.670%0.00.0120.00.011
Luka Doncic395019.7117824.4106122.050%2.70.0372.20.030
Luke Kennard245715.353818.058719.646%1.10.0170.90.014
Luke Kornet544727.449830.550430.848%0.60.0140.60.012
Luol Deng316920.719323.620825.546%0.40.0170.30.015
Malachi Richardson32110.02612.22612.049%0.00.0020.00.002
Malcolm Brogdon259815.768718.077320.245%1.60.0261.40.022
Malcolm Miller32417.32618.596.375%0.10.0060.10.006
Malik Beasley262315.969917.876219.546%1.70.0211.50.018
Malik Monk146717.852620.147718.251%0.80.0110.70.009
Marc Gasol5102220.1125824.875814.958%4.20.0533.40.043
Marcin Gortat529418.837323.938924.946%1.00.0220.80.017
Marco Belinelli259515.768418.186222.842%1.40.0171.20.015
Marcus Derrickson42517.72719.12518.148%0.10.0070.10.006
Marcus Morris366615.383219.182218.947%1.90.0251.50.020
Marcus Smart2102222.3109924.0119826.146%3.10.0392.90.036
Mario Hezonja351220.461224.461824.648%0.60.0110.50.009
Markelle Fultz218120.420222.716919.051%0.50.0240.40.021
Markieff Morris443916.651819.642616.151%1.40.0241.20.020
Marquese Chriss426425.432030.824723.852%0.40.0100.40.008
MarShon Brooks214818.316420.316620.648%0.30.0090.20.008
Marvin Bagley III456817.469121.262219.050%1.60.0261.30.021
Marvin Williams496721.8113025.498722.251%2.10.0281.80.024
Mason Plumlee483223.199627.692025.548%3.70.0453.10.038
Matthew Dellavedova233219.637121.949629.341%0.40.0070.30.007
Maurice Harkless266822.775425.671624.350%2.30.0382.00.033
Maxi Kleber575924.287327.987928.147%2.30.0322.00.028
Melvin Frazier Jr.31516.11617.21213.554%0.00.0030.00.002
Meyers Leonard526814.735019.144724.541%0.80.0130.60.010
Michael Beasley312221.214124.511620.252%0.30.0120.30.011
Michael Carter-Williams221027.123430.315119.559%0.70.0250.60.022
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist459724.367527.581033.043%1.30.0211.20.019
Mikal Bridges2104320.7113322.5117023.248%1.20.0151.10.014
Mike Conley1100120.5109822.5117724.147%1.90.0271.70.025
Mike Muscala446317.053819.847817.649%1.00.0160.90.013
Mike Scott341814.451417.744915.450%1.20.0151.00.012
Miles Bridges373220.785824.399228.145%1.50.0191.30.016
Miles Plumlee46116.86919.34713.254%0.10.0080.10.007
Milos Teodosic24313.74815.46119.544%0.10.0060.10.005
Mitchell Creek32121.22323.955.276%0.00.0090.00.008
Mitchell Robinson595633.7107337.994433.351%1.70.0251.50.023
Mo Bamba542026.350231.442326.551%1.50.0331.30.028
Monte Morris172117.679419.387221.246%2.10.0251.90.023
Montrezl Harrell4100322.3114625.5102522.850%3.40.0413.00.036
Moritz Wagner418119.420822.422524.247%0.40.0100.40.009
Myles Turner5120827.4140631.8114125.851%4.40.0593.80.051
Naz Mitrou-Long32916.83218.1137.467%0.10.0050.10.005
Nemanja Bjelica473219.786023.1100827.144%2.10.0281.80.024
Nene526122.930326.632128.246%0.90.0210.80.018
Nerlens Noel561928.269731.745920.956%3.00.0392.70.035
Nick Young3810.5911.11114.643%0.00.0030.00.003
Nicolas Batum295619.5111322.794619.352%1.80.0241.60.021
Nik Stauskas337217.643220.449323.345%0.40.0060.30.005
Nikola Jokic5111421.4140626.9135025.948%5.10.0644.00.051
Nikola Mirotic445517.656721.945917.752%1.60.0361.30.029
Nikola Vucevic5114321.9149628.6117922.552%4.20.0523.20.040
Noah Vonleh479422.199127.693426.048%1.10.0170.90.013
Norman Powell241217.646519.846920.048%1.20.0211.10.018
OG Anunoby350517.956520.160321.446%1.50.0231.40.020
Okaro White3320.7324.219.073%0.00.0020.00.002
Omari Spellman431718.936521.737322.247%0.80.0180.70.016
Omri Casspi322220.527024.924722.850%0.50.0140.40.012
Otto Porter Jr.280522.993226.662217.757%1.40.0251.20.022
Pascal Siakam3101519.1119822.6127924.146%3.60.0453.10.038
Pat Connaughton247218.055121.057722.047%1.50.0251.30.021
Patrick Beverley185319.298022.0108224.345%2.50.0322.20.028
Patrick McCaw215719.017521.213416.255%0.50.0170.40.015
Patrick Patterson426014.530116.839221.841%0.70.0110.60.009
Patty Mills175919.183621.0105126.543%1.90.0241.80.021
Pau Gasol512616.817222.914719.550%0.50.0170.40.013
Paul George2115719.5136123.0111518.852%4.30.0563.60.047
Paul Millsap489122.6105226.6119830.345%3.80.0543.20.046
PJ Dozier31513.71918.298.264%0.00.0070.00.005
PJ Tucker3127521.8144424.7127121.851%4.00.0483.50.043
Quincy Acy44718.45722.15922.947%0.10.0060.10.005
Quincy Pondexter313822.715725.8416.778%0.40.0080.40.007
Quinn Cook229913.635516.144320.143%0.80.0110.70.010
Rajon Rondo151418.059921.050317.652%1.20.0261.00.022
Raul Neto219619.922022.324124.446%0.60.0170.60.015
Rawle Alkins33715.04517.94618.348%0.00.0050.00.004
Ray Spalding48126.19530.810935.544%0.10.0100.10.009
Raymond Felton212115.413316.812716.050%0.30.0090.30.008
Reggie Bullock254413.960515.558114.849%0.90.0140.80.012
Reggie Jackson276716.184917.8115224.241%1.60.0201.50.018
Richaun Holmes561524.970928.762325.249%1.00.0140.90.012
Ricky Rubio279520.188622.495324.146%2.50.0372.30.033
RJ Hunter2917.21018.835.366%0.00.0230.00.021
Robert Covington261924.769327.659923.951%1.60.0451.40.040
Robert Williams III419032.221436.29015.367%0.90.0290.80.025
Robin Lopez570721.177923.388426.444%1.00.0140.90.013
Rodions Kurucs354820.363223.463423.548%1.60.0261.40.023
Rodney Hood261615.667517.164916.549%1.30.0191.20.017
Rodney McGruder249215.256517.569221.443%1.10.0171.00.015
Ron Baker26620.87022.23511.064%0.10.0090.10.009
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson353420.863424.760123.448%1.70.0291.50.025
Royce O'Neale361217.672620.983524.045%1.90.0231.60.020
Rudy Gay378720.598525.782121.452%2.80.0402.20.032
Rudy Gobert5126523.6158229.5137725.650%5.90.0734.70.058
Russell Westbrook293417.0120522.083415.256%3.60.0502.80.039
Ryan Anderson38512.710215.27411.154%0.20.0080.20.006
Ryan Arcidiacono278419.287921.592422.646%1.10.0131.00.012
Ryan Broekhoff215316.217919.017418.449%0.30.0080.30.006
Salah Mejri524529.429034.926732.249%0.90.0260.80.022
Sam Dekker233820.638023.124715.057%0.80.0160.70.015
Scott Machado3615.0615.012.884%0.00.0020.00.002
Semi Ojeleye319315.622017.825520.644%0.50.0080.40.007
Serge Ibaka584220.1103424.796022.948%3.40.0462.80.038
Seth Curry150517.354618.768023.343%1.20.0161.10.015
Shabazz Napier145022.048723.848623.748%1.30.0231.20.021
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander289119.796321.3101022.347%2.40.0292.20.027
Shake Milton39216.610318.58515.352%0.20.0120.20.011
Shaquille Harrison284128.293431.493131.348%1.70.0231.50.020
Shaun Livingston234917.337918.840620.247%1.10.0171.00.015
Shelvin Mack252820.357022.065725.345%0.90.0160.80.015
Sindarius Thornwell213721.015323.4578.770%0.40.0060.40.006
Skal Labissiere58322.79826.88924.350%0.30.0140.30.012
Solomon Hill231817.435819.640822.345%0.70.0160.60.014
Spencer Dinwiddie263215.869417.478119.645%1.30.0201.20.018
Stanley Johnson347518.954921.833113.259%1.20.0181.00.016
Stephen Curry281716.895019.683817.350%2.70.0402.40.034
Sterling Brown235316.441519.333515.653%1.10.0180.90.015
Steven Adams5108019.4122422.0118521.348%3.70.0463.30.041
Svi Mykhailiuk216818.318019.723825.943%0.40.0090.40.009
T.J. McConnell161019.967121.962320.450%1.90.0251.70.023
T.J. Warren348717.255019.447816.951%0.50.0120.50.011
Tahjere McCall2213.0315.715.175%0.00.0050.00.004
Taj Gibson467219.180122.877922.248%1.50.0211.30.018
Taurean Prince248114.955017.053116.449%1.00.0180.90.016
Terrance Ferguson254913.759114.787821.839%1.20.0161.10.015
Terrence Jones5112.2330.304.587%0.00.0050.00.002
Terrence Ross285019.097121.797721.848%2.10.0251.80.022
Terry Rozier168218.380221.579921.447%2.00.0261.70.022
Thabo Sefolosha327821.932825.924519.354%1.10.0220.90.018
Thaddeus Young3116422.5131625.454710.666%3.30.0402.90.036
Theo Pinson28218.69621.88920.348%0.20.0130.20.011
Thomas Bryant563820.578825.381026.046%1.70.0241.40.020
Thomas Welsh51216.51419.079.365%0.00.0030.00.003
Thon Maker446322.854026.634617.156%1.60.0241.30.021
Tim Frazier136115.541217.737216.050%1.00.0160.80.014
Tim Hardaway Jr.278018.287020.388120.648%1.70.0261.50.023
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot224417.528720.624517.652%0.30.0070.30.006
TJ Leaf423221.327024.8746.873%0.70.0110.60.010
Tobias Harris385614.4109418.4112318.946%2.60.0322.00.025
Tomas Satoransky277117.185819.099222.045%1.40.0181.30.016
Tony Bradley41722.41925.91114.862%0.10.0210.10.018
Tony Parker131415.034816.635817.248%0.40.0080.40.007
Tony Snell241315.246417.148617.946%1.00.0140.90.013
Torrey Craig264420.672323.189828.743%2.30.0302.00.027
Trae Young174714.383916.197318.744%1.40.0171.30.016
Treveon Graham328218.931921.435724.045%0.80.0220.70.019
Trevon Duval2429.5433.300.0100%0.00.0050.00.005
Trevor Ariza278916.193019.072714.953%1.60.0231.30.019
Trey Burke244318.947720.42048.767%0.90.0160.80.015
Trey Lyles444719.254023.160926.144%1.70.0261.40.022
Tristan Thompson454021.668727.555922.451%0.80.0190.60.015
Troy Brown Jr.227317.932121.140126.443%0.60.0110.50.010
Troy Caupain31029.31132.213.583%0.00.0080.00.008
Troy Daniels225316.027917.737723.841%0.20.0050.20.004
Troy Williams211918.313821.213220.349%0.30.0150.30.013
Tyler Cavanaugh41113.61316.322.880%0.00.0020.00.002
Tyler Davis5132.0132.000.0100%0.00.0030.00.003
Tyler Dorsey224316.728519.627719.149%0.40.0090.40.008
Tyler Johnson260619.066620.962719.749%0.70.0120.60.011
Tyler Lydon42412.12914.72613.249%0.10.0020.00.002
Tyler Ulis2140.2140.200.0100%0.00.0000.00.000
Tyler Zeller54221.54824.74724.447%0.10.0150.10.013
Tyreke Evans260520.768223.366522.849%1.60.0231.40.020
Tyrone Wallace222517.225819.734726.641%0.60.0090.50.008
Tyson Chandler534619.043323.745224.845%1.00.0170.80.014
Tyus Jones161118.866120.361318.950%1.10.0161.00.015
Udonis Haslem43422.04529.1138.169%0.20.0160.10.012
Victor Oladipo257223.965527.461925.949%1.80.0491.50.043
Vince Carter344816.251118.451018.447%1.00.0130.90.011
Vincent Edwards3513.8515.300.0100%0.00.0040.00.004
Wade Baldwin IV33719.14322.12512.960%0.10.0070.10.006
Walter Lemon Jr.18624.79728.08725.051%0.20.0260.10.023
Wayne Ellington151419.055920.751619.150%1.30.0241.20.022
Wayne Selden250316.857419.160320.147%0.60.0080.50.007
Wendell Carter Jr.556324.467129.068429.647%1.10.0250.90.021
Wes Iwundu250119.557222.375229.342%1.20.0181.10.016
Wesley Johnson221119.023721.314813.359%0.40.0120.40.010
Wesley Matthews272816.779218.285919.746%1.40.0201.30.019
Will Barton335814.543517.544217.947%1.00.0240.80.020
Willie Cauley-Stein588319.2108223.592120.050%2.70.0342.20.028
Willy Hernangomez533319.742925.443725.846%0.80.0140.60.011
Wilson Chandler337515.344318.138415.751%0.90.0180.80.015
Yante Maten41140.61244.01037.145%0.10.0320.10.030
Yogi Ferrell134515.538417.341118.546%0.70.0100.60.009
Yuta Watanabe36317.47621.06116.952%0.10.0080.10.007
Zach Collins556920.266523.572725.745%1.80.0241.60.020
Zach LaVine178917.591420.294420.948%1.00.0170.90.014
Zach Lofton1222.4222.400.0100%0.00.0050.00.005
Zaza Pachulia542723.450627.751728.346%1.50.0221.30.019
Zhaire Smith33414.83816.63013.055%0.10.0140.10.012
Zhou Qi300.000.000.00%0.00.0000.00.000