2015-16 DEFENSE

Navigate to: 2015-16 OFFENSE // 2015-16 SUMMATIVE

NAMEPOSPTS SAV W/O REBPTS SAV W/O REB 48TOTAL PTS SAVTOTAL PTS SAV PER 48PTS GIVPTS GIV PER 48DEF. EFF.WINSWINS PER GAMEWINS W/O REBWINS W/O REB PER GAME
Draymond Green4127721.8151525.9117820.160%6.60.0815.50.068
Paul Millsap5124122.5146526.6125022.756%5.50.0684.60.057
Andre Drummond6109319.7142625.7134524.254%7.10.0885.50.068
Hassan Whiteside5110224.9138131.2140831.852%5.90.0804.70.065
DeAndre Jordan5103919.2135525.0120422.255%6.00.0794.60.060
Brook Lopez5115922.6133426.1131825.753%4.70.0593.90.049
Giannis Antetokounmpo4110518.8133322.7124721.254%6.00.0825.20.072
Pau Gasol5102921.6131127.5106322.357%6.00.0844.70.066
Paul George2111018.9130822.3102717.555%4.70.0584.00.049
Karl-Anthony Towns5102518.7129323.6134124.551%6.00.0734.70.058
Anthony Davis5105523.4127228.2105123.359%5.50.0764.70.065
John Wall1112419.4125821.776613.258%5.40.0754.50.061
Thaddeus Young4102920.5125825.1127725.553%6.10.1005.10.083
DeMarcus Cousins5103522.1125626.8120025.754%4.00.0493.40.041
Kristaps Porzingis5106224.9125129.3137432.250%4.00.0523.60.046
Al Horford5105719.3124522.796217.657%4.20.0553.50.046
Nerlens Noel5104825.6121929.894623.159%6.00.0934.90.076
LeBron James3100417.8121021.477313.761%5.40.0814.70.070
Stephen Curry1104618.6118221.076513.656%3.60.0453.20.041
Khris Middleton2104717.6116519.6112118.951%4.10.0583.50.049
Monta Ellis1107118.8116520.488115.553%3.80.0473.50.043
Kemba Walker1102117.0115119.1112718.847%3.60.0443.20.039
James Harden398315.1114917.7123018.948%4.20.0533.70.047
Kawhi Leonard296219.4113322.879516.059%3.90.0513.40.045
Victor Oladipo299020.0112222.6106821.551%4.30.0523.60.044
Kyle Lowry298616.6112018.9100216.951%4.30.0603.80.053
Marcin Gortat590619.3111423.7119625.550%4.50.0743.60.059
Kevin Durant388616.5109320.388516.555%3.40.0462.80.037
Dirk Nowitzki488317.9108722.1140028.446%3.90.0523.20.042
PJ Tucker394217.8108620.587816.656%4.70.0624.20.055
Jerami Grant497122.6108625.290621.157%4.90.0604.10.050
Ricky Rubio195919.8108022.392219.150%4.10.0563.30.046
Gorgui Dieng589619.4107823.399621.554%4.20.0673.50.057
Greg Monroe684417.5106322.090418.856%3.70.0462.90.037
Rudy Gobert583720.8106226.498824.653%3.50.0462.60.034
Jimmy Butler293318.1105620.597819.051%4.00.0483.40.042
Kevin Love577815.4105620.9138927.545%4.10.0543.70.048
Serge Ibaka490617.4105520.3130125.047%3.60.0543.20.048
Russell Westbrook287115.2105418.462210.961%3.70.0483.40.044
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope296016.5104918.091515.754%3.40.0422.90.036
Dwight Howard682217.3104822.176816.259%3.90.0503.30.043
Trevor Ariza292915.6104217.584114.155%3.50.0442.90.036
Derrick Favors587721.2104025.2122929.748%3.50.0432.80.034
Robin Lopez587218.9103222.3145131.443%2.60.0322.20.027
Tristan Thompson581017.1102321.6136428.844%4.90.0683.80.053
Julius Randle571915.1101821.4133428.045%3.80.0473.40.042
Andrew Wiggins293015.7100917.0126521.345%3.60.0452.50.031
Zaza Pachulia678318.7100224.0120828.947%3.40.0413.10.038
Rudy Gay386817.5100020.271714.558%3.40.0452.70.035
Gordon Hayward283313.899816.678513.055%2.60.0332.30.030
Mason Plumlee581418.899723.0104524.150%2.70.0382.10.029
Rajon Rondo186116.399618.854910.458%3.80.0473.10.038
Robert Covington383621.199225.075819.156%2.80.0362.60.032
Wesley Matthews289216.299118.0103918.949%3.30.0412.70.033
CJ McCollum290015.599117.196716.750%3.20.0392.60.032
Al-Farouq Aminu381116.698320.24218.667%3.80.0563.20.047
Carmelo Anthony376414.598318.768813.158%3.70.0583.10.047
Jae Crowder386418.098020.488218.353%3.60.0523.10.045
Marvin Williams480816.697720.198220.252%3.00.0382.60.033
Nikola Vucevic578918.696722.877318.258%3.40.0472.90.040
Marcus Morris383314.096316.296616.249%3.40.0412.80.034
Will Barton278216.096219.674515.256%3.20.0442.90.039
Chris Paul185116.995919.076315.151%3.10.0382.70.033
Kent Bazemore280318.595021.971316.456%3.70.0513.30.045
Langston Galloway282519.594322.396222.749%2.90.0392.30.031
LaMarcus Aldridge573615.693119.8118125.147%4.20.0513.30.040
Ed Davis577021.993126.578722.456%2.90.0392.50.033
Evan Turner279616.892819.680417.054%4.10.0513.40.042
Bismack Biyombo672019.192424.585622.753%4.20.0533.50.043
Nikola Jokic575620.992025.5108630.148%2.30.0302.00.025
Steven Adams579919.091921.9111626.645%2.60.0322.30.028
Roy Hibbert679220.291323.3127032.543%3.50.0443.10.038
Taj Gibson477719.390922.595423.751%3.40.0432.90.036
Tobias Harris473414.090617.394518.152%3.70.0463.20.040
D'Angelo Russell280117.090419.262613.358%3.00.0402.50.032
Raymond Felton280017.590419.883818.451%3.40.0472.90.040
Justise Winslow376016.390319.4109323.544%2.90.0362.50.032
Damian Lillard278914.289916.193616.848%2.60.0372.10.030
Jordan Clarkson279815.089816.9112921.243%3.80.0503.20.042
Nicolas Batum273714.489717.681516.052%2.40.0332.10.029
Otto Porter Jr.277516.389218.874015.654%2.10.0281.70.023
Jared Sullinger570617.788822.370017.557%2.50.0322.20.028
Alex Len671218.888523.388223.252%2.20.0282.00.025
Ish Smith277016.588519.081917.650%2.60.0332.40.030
Courtney Lee280916.688518.259412.260%2.00.0281.80.025
Luol Deng473514.788417.7105821.247%2.40.0302.10.027
Matt Barnes373116.088319.4124427.341%2.50.0332.10.028
Jeff Teague180617.288218.866114.153%2.60.0332.20.029
Rodney Hood276214.487416.5101619.245%3.70.0462.90.036
Goran Dragic277015.686917.776015.452%3.70.0472.90.038
Avery Bradley180315.286816.463312.053%2.60.0332.30.029
Evan Fournier276914.485416.094217.647%2.30.0292.10.026
George Hill175514.485316.276814.648%4.20.0813.50.068
Klay Thompson275013.585115.379514.350%2.20.0302.00.027
Aaron Gordon468917.784621.876119.656%2.70.0352.50.032
Ian Mahinmi669218.384422.386322.851%3.10.0402.50.033
Marc Gasol570018.883822.569118.557%3.00.0422.50.035
Danny Green372816.983719.589120.746%2.70.0362.40.033
Elfrid Payton275516.983718.791020.448%2.20.0282.00.026
Gary Harris276215.083316.471614.154%2.20.0281.90.024
Kyle Korver373014.683316.790918.246%2.50.0322.20.030
Thabo Sefolosha271219.583122.769719.054%2.10.0271.80.023
JR Smith274115.182016.780416.351%2.00.0251.70.022
Amir Johnson569518.582021.984722.651%1.90.0251.60.022
Jabari Parker469513.982016.3133526.640%2.70.0362.30.031
Jeremy Lin272817.181819.281419.149%3.20.0412.90.037
Shane Larkin174620.581822.463617.452%2.50.0332.30.029
Isaiah Thomas274213.581714.860711.056%2.20.0331.90.030
Jared Dudley472416.681618.780818.551%2.90.0402.40.033
Cody Zeller567918.481522.174220.153%2.00.0261.70.022
Deron Williams273216.781218.587720.047%3.20.0482.60.040
Dwyane Wade271315.281117.268914.653%2.30.0282.00.025
Nikola Mirotic467219.680623.590226.350%2.30.0282.10.025
DeMar DeRozan267911.680213.780313.749%3.30.0422.80.036
Clint Capela568022.279425.987928.749%2.80.0522.40.045
Michael Carter-Williams268119.878522.969220.253%4.00.0623.50.055
Emmanuel Mudiay269716.278418.292921.645%2.70.0342.20.028
Jrue Holiday270818.678120.590723.846%2.10.0291.80.025
Andrew Bogut564221.278125.862220.657%2.60.0382.30.033
Jose Calderon267616.077518.489921.345%2.90.0482.40.039
Tony Allen268620.377422.962418.556%2.70.0422.50.038
Tim Duncan562219.476423.975423.651%4.30.0563.70.048
Trevor Booker462318.376322.480423.651%1.40.0171.20.014
Joe Johnson365211.676113.588815.845%3.30.0482.70.039
Wesley Johnson366719.275221.774821.648%2.90.0362.60.032
Reggie Jackson267013.375114.9109721.740%2.40.0302.00.026
Patrick Beverley268416.175117.770316.551%2.20.0271.90.024
Lou Williams268517.274818.83027.671%2.30.0352.10.032
Zach LaVine165913.874515.689318.742%2.30.0282.00.024
Ryan Anderson462815.074417.879719.051%2.10.0261.80.023
Jeff Green363913.674215.879817.047%2.30.0292.10.026
Patrick Patterson462814.974217.693322.246%2.30.0341.90.029
Cory Joseph265915.573317.284919.945%2.80.0392.50.036
T.J. McConnell263919.173021.853816.157%2.80.0412.20.032
Allen Crabbe264814.872916.668815.752%2.00.0251.80.022
Zach Randolph556813.572717.393222.245%2.90.0422.60.037
Darrell Arthur462919.971822.781525.850%1.90.0321.60.026
Markieff Morris460617.971821.153315.762%2.40.0302.10.026
Chandler Parsons359115.871019.03238.666%2.80.0462.20.036
Arron Afflalo259011.970614.375315.247%1.50.0211.20.017
Garrett Temple263315.670317.370817.450%2.20.0351.90.030
Ersan Ilyasova558715.070217.980520.549%1.70.0321.30.025
Jonas Valanciunas554516.870221.696429.744%2.10.0291.80.024
Tyson Chandler553315.870020.871521.251%1.80.0231.60.020
Dion Waiters263514.269815.669715.550%2.00.0251.80.023
Hollis Thompson260213.469715.572716.248%1.70.0221.40.019
Kosta Koufos560019.469622.589429.046%2.10.0261.80.022
Chris Bosh454214.669418.746012.462%2.60.0392.00.030
Frank Kaminsky457116.068519.3104729.441%1.80.0271.60.024
Derrick Rose260513.968415.762514.351%1.90.0251.70.022
Jahlil Okafor557317.368320.660418.255%2.40.0351.90.028
Kenneth Faried553415.168319.4107730.541%2.00.0301.70.026
Brandon Knight161315.768217.569117.746%2.60.0442.20.037
Myles Turner557320.168123.982328.946%2.60.0342.20.029
Kobe Bryant258715.168117.562216.052%2.10.0401.80.034
Matthew Dellavedova261815.967717.483821.644%2.80.0362.40.031
Dante Cunningham359114.466916.372217.647%2.60.0472.40.043
Omri Casspi353513.766717.054013.852%2.10.0411.90.037
Timofey Mozgov656120.366424.094134.142%1.90.0231.60.021
Mike Conley159816.366018.080321.942%2.10.0301.70.024
Willie Cauley-Stein457319.565522.367923.153%2.20.0271.60.020
Enes Kanter549413.865218.277121.547%1.90.0311.70.028
Marcus Smart157916.764718.653315.452%1.60.0201.40.017
Bojan Bogdanovic354112.364514.696021.840%2.00.0271.80.024
Devin Booker257813.264414.781818.643%2.10.0271.80.023
Nik Stauskas256715.163816.963016.750%1.70.0221.50.020
Alonzo Gee255516.363618.754816.154%2.00.0281.80.024
Darren Collison158112.663413.751011.051%1.70.0231.50.020
Mario Chalmers157520.163422.249317.252%2.60.0392.20.034
Terrence Ross256115.463217.475720.845%2.20.0372.00.033
Isaiah Canaan256313.863115.453613.153%1.50.0191.30.017
Kelly Olynyk454918.962821.677326.648%2.10.0291.80.024
David West552417.962521.475325.847%2.70.0352.30.029
Stanley Johnson351714.762017.657916.550%1.60.0211.40.019
Jordan Hill549715.861819.693729.742%1.90.0271.60.021
Corey Brewer255716.061717.776922.144%2.60.0372.20.032
Dennis Schroder254116.061718.343913.056%1.50.0201.40.019
Mirza Teletovic451214.661417.588125.143%1.60.0201.40.018
JJ Redick256212.961414.073316.844%1.90.0241.60.020
Andre Iguodala252914.760816.940511.259%2.30.0282.10.025
JaMychal Green450216.760820.260920.253%1.60.0311.50.028
Andre Roberson253616.660118.658818.250%1.30.0191.20.017
Brandon Bass551518.459721.460821.851%2.10.0321.80.028
Lavoy Allen548714.659417.872421.747%2.00.0291.80.026
Kyrie Irving154115.659317.152515.149%1.80.0241.50.019
Tony Parker252412.759214.468016.545%1.70.0271.50.023
Jon Leuer546617.859022.661123.451%1.70.0221.40.018
Maurice Harkless351016.858719.356518.650%1.60.0201.50.018
Danilo Gallinari348712.758515.353614.051%1.90.0241.70.021
Luis Scola446613.758517.288025.842%1.60.0301.30.025
Larry Nance Jr.448618.458322.132712.465%2.10.0341.80.028
Harrison Barnes448711.458013.662114.650%2.60.0452.30.040
Wayne Ellington250214.957517.163018.747%2.40.0351.90.028
Bradley Beal251314.457216.153315.052%1.70.0221.50.019
Raul Neto252116.757118.383626.840%1.60.0201.30.016
John Henson550825.456928.557028.552%1.40.0211.10.017
Derrick Williams345015.056919.060020.148%2.00.0311.70.026
Jeremy Lamb247718.656622.165925.845%1.40.0251.20.022
Jason Smith548519.755922.758123.651%2.20.0311.80.026
Jamal Crawford250911.555912.649011.151%1.30.0161.10.014
CJ Miles349516.255718.253517.550%2.20.0281.90.025
Dwight Powell446822.655626.959828.951%1.60.0201.20.016
Eric Bledsoe251123.155525.242419.257%1.60.0251.40.023
Trey Lyles442714.854418.988330.740%1.70.0321.50.027
Devin Harris148818.354420.456821.346%1.60.0251.40.022
Ronnie Price151220.354321.538215.155%1.80.0231.50.019
Iman Shumpert246516.954219.850918.651%1.20.0171.10.015
Gerald Green248014.854216.766020.344%1.40.0281.30.025
Shaun Livingston249215.554017.055117.448%2.50.0792.30.073
Jerryd Bayless248415.553917.259318.947%2.20.0271.80.022
Kyle Anderson344517.153920.849919.351%1.60.0211.40.019
Aron Baynes643617.053820.979130.842%2.00.0331.90.031
Jerian Grant247217.953020.154720.748%1.20.0151.10.014
Nene544119.452423.030613.465%1.50.0201.40.018
Thomas Robinson541621.852227.346124.255%2.50.0352.00.028
Toney Douglas146717.851919.742416.152%1.60.0271.30.021
Patty Mills246313.451915.052815.248%1.90.0281.40.021
Meyers Leonard540614.651918.787531.539%1.70.0291.60.026
Omer Asik539015.951821.161725.147%1.90.0311.60.025
Ramon Sessions244412.851514.846013.252%1.80.0311.50.026
Bobby Portis441918.351422.459125.749%1.60.0231.30.019
Luc Mbah a Moute346717.651219.365524.743%1.80.0231.60.021
Cole Aldrich542525.550630.456934.149%1.10.0141.00.012
Randy Foye345513.350514.836610.756%2.70.0462.30.038
Channing Frye541416.650520.244217.754%1.50.0181.30.016
Mario Hezonja343814.950317.159120.146%1.40.0171.20.015
Al Jefferson539317.249821.846420.353%1.00.0140.90.012
J.J. Barea143812.649714.361217.641%1.80.0371.40.030
Anthony Tolliver441614.949517.758320.948%1.40.0181.20.015
Ben McLemore245215.049416.450216.749%1.70.0241.40.020
Gerald Henderson241614.049416.642114.153%1.40.0191.20.016
E'Twaun Moore343916.749018.62539.664%1.80.0261.50.022
Lance Stephenson240214.148517.041414.553%1.50.0261.40.023
Joe Ingles242016.248418.752520.347%1.30.0161.10.014
Austin Rivers244114.548415.947615.648%1.40.0201.20.019
Doug McDermott341310.648312.456514.645%1.00.0120.90.011
Noah Vonleh539116.048219.752821.650%1.40.0221.20.019
Tony Snell240314.948217.849518.349%1.60.0201.30.017
Boris Diaw440414.047916.662021.545%1.50.0221.30.020
Donald Sloan240214.747617.354019.746%1.40.0231.20.020
Ty Lawson243614.847516.240113.653%1.30.0171.10.015
Eric Gordon243314.047215.340013.053%1.20.0191.10.017
Tayshaun Prince242213.947115.548015.849%1.40.0181.30.017
Richard Jefferson241815.146917.057420.844%1.20.0271.10.025
David Lee536419.345924.450126.649%2.00.0301.60.025
Kyle O'Quinn537323.545728.759237.246%1.40.0241.20.022
Manu Ginobili240417.145519.330012.759%1.60.0291.30.023
JaKarr Sampson338215.844418.445518.848%1.60.0241.30.020
Nemanja Bjelica437316.744219.773132.640%1.50.0201.30.017
PJ Hairston337213.644016.154720.043%1.70.0281.40.024
Paul Pierce436714.343717.055121.545%1.30.0321.20.029
Spencer Hawes535316.443620.245721.250%1.60.0271.40.023
O.J. Mayo239317.343519.21617.170%1.30.0191.10.016
Shabazz Muhammad236310.443412.461217.541%1.40.0251.20.020
Marco Belinelli239311.343312.435810.354%1.00.0150.90.014
Miles Plumlee536920.443223.946225.549%1.00.0130.90.011
Blake Griffin533413.743117.752921.745%1.10.0201.00.019
Lance Thomas338414.043115.750118.344%1.00.0170.90.015
Jonas Jerebko434914.242917.544118.051%1.30.0241.10.021
Josh Richardson238916.842718.549821.645%1.40.0391.10.030
Josh Smith437320.442723.340622.153%1.00.0150.90.013
Trey Burke237913.342514.955319.442%1.40.0181.20.015
Shelvin Mack236716.742419.263829.039%2.10.0381.80.033
Alexis Ajinca533118.541623.239622.153%1.40.0431.20.037
Jarrett Jack135416.541419.444720.945%1.80.0361.60.031
Rodney Stuckey235613.441215.535013.253%1.60.0281.30.022
Mike Scott434514.541017.238416.153%1.00.0180.90.015
Vince Carter234816.640019.151324.543%1.00.0130.80.011
Festus Ezeli633621.039924.937323.353%1.70.0281.50.025
Marcus Thornton235315.339817.229112.657%1.30.0191.10.016
Jeff Withey533924.739628.948335.246%1.30.0211.20.019
Joffrey Lauvergne530314.039518.257726.642%1.30.0221.00.017
TJ Warren335816.139517.731414.156%1.80.0311.50.025
Dewayne Dedmon532322.039526.929820.360%1.00.0170.90.015
Markel Brown234817.039519.345022.046%1.10.0230.90.020
Norris Cole233013.239215.731412.655%1.70.0361.40.030
Chris Johnson333318.738521.643624.446%1.20.0261.10.024
D.J. Augustin233913.837715.336915.049%1.10.0180.90.015
Sasha Vujacic231716.837619.943823.245%1.20.0220.90.018
Marreese Speights531418.137521.647427.446%1.00.0170.90.015
Terrence Jones531714.637417.253224.543%1.90.0641.60.055
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson331824.837229.036928.850%1.30.0221.10.020
Amar'e Stoudemire530119.037123.426816.956%1.40.0271.10.023
Chase Budinger232616.837019.126513.758%1.40.0191.10.016
Archie Goodwin232013.836715.841517.947%1.20.0201.00.017
Solomon Hill331517.536720.433118.351%1.30.0191.10.017
James Johnson332416.836619.045623.643%1.00.0180.90.016
Jason Terry233912.936413.953520.440%1.30.0251.20.023
Justin Holiday332620.336022.427317.055%1.10.0151.00.014
Joakim Noah528321.435727.040430.549%1.60.0561.30.044
Brandon Rush329013.235015.934115.550%0.90.0130.80.012
Quincy Acy430316.634919.137320.451%0.90.0130.80.011
Rashad Vaughn231215.034816.744521.443%1.20.0201.00.018
Leandro Barbosa230913.834315.21024.574%1.10.0181.00.017
Steve Blake230314.733616.444221.543%1.10.0200.90.015
Kris Humphries526815.433519.335320.349%0.90.0130.80.012
Andrew Nicholson525915.133419.537521.949%0.90.0170.70.014
Brandon Jennings229716.533318.420511.460%1.00.0220.90.019
Richaun Holmes529720.332922.538026.047%1.20.0461.10.040
Jameer Nelson128513.232615.132815.246%0.90.0230.80.020
DeMarre Carroll228717.532619.939424.145%1.70.0521.40.045
Jusuf Nurkic527824.432628.641336.246%1.00.0180.90.016
Marcelo Huertas229116.132417.937820.945%1.10.0181.00.017
Pablo Prigioni129217.032318.830818.047%0.70.0210.70.018
Tyler Johnson228215.731817.736020.044%1.10.0221.00.020
Johnny O'Bryant III426214.731317.520311.361%0.80.0130.70.011
Nick Young227212.631014.437117.344%1.00.0160.80.013
Charlie Villanueva424918.030922.336926.648%0.70.0140.60.012
Kyle Singler327013.330415.043721.540%1.00.0400.80.033
Tyreke Evans225616.130419.132020.148%0.80.0120.70.011
Tim Frazier126617.230319.620513.354%1.00.0200.90.018
Tim Hardaway Jr.226814.930116.727515.352%0.90.0170.80.014
Justin Anderson324218.029521.926619.752%0.70.0140.60.013
Kevin Martin224910.929012.735115.445%0.60.0110.50.009
Luke Babbitt423513.328916.457132.436%1.10.0230.90.019
Kevin Garnett422819.728524.626923.253%1.00.0200.80.017
Kevin Seraphin523821.728425.933430.548%0.80.0170.70.014
Norman Powell224216.028318.730920.547%1.40.0361.10.029
Tyler Zeller523716.028119.037725.544%1.00.0170.80.014
James Anderson324116.026817.922314.954%0.90.0160.80.014
Cameron Payne223816.426718.424616.951%1.10.0280.90.023
Tarik Black521120.526325.430329.349%0.90.0170.80.015
Nick Collison521614.825517.534623.744%0.60.0190.50.015
Kelly Oubre Jr.321115.125418.232923.543%0.70.0160.60.014
Tyler Ennis122316.425118.530922.741%0.80.0140.70.012
Alec Burks220512.325015.131619.142%1.10.0320.90.027
Mike Dunleavy321714.825017.128119.245%0.70.0110.60.009
Tiago Splitter521818.124920.733427.744%0.70.0150.60.013
Metta World Peace321817.724920.327122.047%0.70.0230.60.020
Salah Mejri520925.324829.923127.953%0.90.0170.70.013
Josh McRoberts421016.924719.933527.144%0.80.0240.70.021
Mike Muscala521218.024520.934529.342%0.70.0200.60.018
Boban Marjanovic519318.224523.126324.950%0.60.0100.50.009
Anthony Morrow222411.624412.631416.344%0.70.0120.60.010
Jonathon Simmons220912.324314.31488.861%0.60.0140.50.013
Mo Williams221013.524015.41258.061%0.60.0080.50.008
Gary Neal220612.323514.025215.046%0.80.0180.70.016
Beno Udrih220513.923415.929219.843%0.50.0120.40.011
Chris McCullough320927.823030.520326.952%1.20.0511.10.046
Anthony Brown220116.122818.332225.841%0.70.0240.60.021
Ryan Kelly417718.122322.828328.948%0.80.0230.70.019
Kendrick Perkins517615.622119.535731.640%0.70.0200.60.016
Shabazz Napier119915.921917.522918.347%0.70.0120.60.011
C.J. Watson119314.121815.922616.546%0.80.0210.70.019
Tyus Jones220016.821718.226622.345%0.60.0180.50.016
Carl Landry517414.721718.328924.445%0.60.0170.50.013
JJ Hickson517819.621623.713314.664%0.90.0220.70.019
Willie Reed517720.021223.830234.043%0.80.0220.60.018
Anderson Varejao517116.621020.424924.148%0.80.0170.60.013
Kirk Hinrich218313.920915.924518.744%0.50.0100.40.009
Seth Curry218813.120714.422015.247%0.70.0140.60.011
Jason Thompson616116.520520.927127.644%0.80.0150.70.013
Adreian Payne416516.320420.115815.759%0.50.0120.50.011
Donatas Motiejunas417515.420217.832128.240%0.80.0210.70.018
Glenn Robinson III216615.718917.916815.851%0.50.0100.40.008
Andrea Bargnani515611.818814.328221.440%0.50.0120.50.011
Ian Clark116413.618515.417514.547%0.60.0130.50.011
Rasual Butler215917.718220.215617.453%0.60.0180.50.015
JaVale McGee514418.718123.523930.944%0.90.0320.70.027
Chris Andersen515117.917921.317821.252%0.70.0200.60.017
Ryan Hollins515516.217818.624025.042%0.50.0070.40.006
Sean Kilpatrick215612.217713.818214.249%0.40.0140.40.012
Troy Daniels214014.116116.318418.545%0.40.0100.40.009
Brian Roberts214414.715916.314815.151%0.40.0090.40.008
Cristiano Felicio612819.115923.810716.059%0.40.0100.40.009
James Jones313914.415816.422223.041%0.60.0200.50.016
Andre Miller214114.715816.422923.940%0.40.0090.40.008
Aaron Brooks61205.21556.72018.743%0.20.0030.10.002
Mike Miller313217.015219.618824.244%0.40.0100.40.009
Jared Cunningham213415.715017.69711.460%0.50.0110.50.010
Montrezl Harrell413416.914918.918823.847%0.40.0090.30.008
Ray McCallum213113.314815.0989.956%0.60.0150.50.014
John Jenkins312512.514514.510810.856%0.40.0110.40.009
Sergey Karasev312014.414417.323728.537%0.40.0090.30.008
Reggie Bullock212113.514416.116918.945%0.40.0120.40.010
Michael Beasley411615.414318.817723.547%0.50.0200.50.017
Jarell Martin411815.014017.720025.342%0.60.0280.50.023
Greivis Vasquez212012.513914.519119.940%0.30.0140.30.012
Joe Young211914.913717.211414.253%0.40.0090.30.008
Kendall Marshall212414.913616.312815.351%0.50.0230.50.021
Phil Pressey212320.913522.97612.963%0.30.0110.30.010
James Ennis III212518.313419.6558.170%0.60.0400.50.032
Sonny Weems211511.113412.912512.151%0.40.0200.40.019
Henry Sims510819.713224.124344.437%0.30.0070.30.006
Kostas Papanikolaou311719.113121.318630.440%0.60.0220.60.020
Tyler Hansbrough510915.313018.28311.762%0.40.0090.30.007
Lucas Nogueira411624.712827.317637.545%0.50.0190.40.017
Lamar Patterson210612.912515.215518.844%0.40.0140.40.012
Jeremy Evans310520.012523.916130.844%0.30.0080.20.007
Robert Sacre510616.012518.718127.143%0.40.0150.30.013
Drew Gooden510216.012419.613120.650%0.50.0450.50.042
Elton Brand59821.012226.015432.946%0.40.0120.30.010
Jordan Farmar111218.512220.112620.846%0.50.0280.40.023
Jordan Hamilton39815.411918.915324.143%0.40.0350.30.029
Axel Toupane310316.211317.814522.843%0.40.0170.30.016
RJ Hunter29915.211317.2517.868%0.30.0080.30.007
Darrun Hilliard29511.911214.09111.454%0.40.0100.30.009
Devyn Marble39317.910720.75711.164%0.40.0130.30.012
James Michael McAdoo49417.210419.17113.060%0.50.0340.40.030
Xavier Munford19117.910420.48817.350%0.40.0130.30.011
Bryce Dejean-Jones28614.710317.711619.947%0.30.0220.30.019
Lou Amundson48921.010223.97617.959%0.50.0430.40.037
Brandan Wright48719.610022.68719.856%0.30.0080.30.007
Udonis Haslem46612.29517.57213.260%0.20.0060.20.004
DeJuan Blair57416.28819.56013.264%0.30.0090.20.007
Elijah Millsap36919.28323.16016.656%0.30.0150.30.013
Terry Rozier36810.48212.7426.461%0.30.0100.20.008
Delon Wright27014.68217.3459.461%0.20.0050.20.004
KJ McDaniels37214.78216.78016.248%0.30.0080.30.007
Christian Wood46822.67926.25418.062%0.20.0330.20.027
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist46415.07818.311326.444%0.20.0060.20.006
Damjan Rudez37212.47813.511119.340%0.20.0070.20.006
Matt Bonner46715.57717.95613.160%0.30.0180.30.016
Briante Weber16618.77320.88323.644%0.20.0290.20.026
Damien Inglis45918.37322.36419.656%0.30.0130.20.010
CJ Wilcox26719.47220.65014.458%0.30.0110.20.011
Greg Smith55714.27017.411829.639%0.20.0130.20.011
Caron Butler35916.26617.94612.756%0.20.0120.20.011
James Young35513.36315.35212.655%0.20.0060.20.005
Alan Anderson25012.56115.18521.341%0.10.0060.10.006
Jordan McRae25312.96014.64511.156%0.10.0110.10.009
Cleanthony Early34815.05918.36119.146%0.20.0090.10.008
Jarell Eddie24715.45618.2154.978%0.20.0060.10.005
Alan Williams54229.85236.93423.965%0.30.0140.20.013
Joel Anthony54723.45226.18341.640%0.20.0080.20.007
Sasha Kaun54321.95025.2157.774%0.30.0340.30.027
Pat Connaughton33913.34916.3124.171%0.10.0040.10.003
Spencer Dinwiddie24212.84814.63610.855%0.10.0100.10.009
Cameron Bairstow53717.44722.12913.761%0.20.0110.20.009
Chris Copeland44112.74513.97322.538%0.10.0040.10.004
Tony Wroten23511.74414.73812.650%0.10.0120.10.010
Nikola Pekovic53711.54313.310432.131%0.10.0090.10.008
Aaron Harrison23719.34221.7136.773%0.10.0070.10.006
Orlando Johnson33516.64018.83616.948%0.20.0290.20.026
Alex Stepheson53523.43926.24328.450%0.10.0180.10.016
Chris Kaman53113.43816.53514.850%0.10.0070.10.005
Edy Tavares53220.73724.63221.057%0.10.0120.10.010
Jordan Mickey43428.83731.186.581%0.20.0130.20.012
Anthony Bennett42715.53419.64827.745%0.10.0070.10.005
Russ Smith22921.33323.93223.451%0.20.0120.20.010
Jeff Ayres52611.53314.74018.045%0.10.0050.10.004
Tibor Pleiss52514.62917.24224.442%0.10.0070.10.006
Andrew Goudelock32826.42826.843.483%0.20.0190.20.019
Jorge Gutierrez22418.22720.5107.474%0.10.0070.10.007
Mitch McGary52114.32717.81812.060%0.10.0040.10.003
Lorenzo Brown32116.42418.71915.051%0.10.0110.10.009
Eric Moreland41818.22121.21616.361%0.10.0100.10.008
Josh Huestis41715.12017.72824.046%0.10.0130.10.011
Dahntay Jones21719.41921.52831.539%0.10.0650.10.059
Cliff Alexander31621.61823.9810.467%0.10.0090.10.008
Cory Jefferson41312.61716.62423.345%0.10.0070.00.005
Bryce Cotton21720.41720.42834.237%0.10.0100.10.010
Shayne Whittington51315.51618.889.762%0.00.0070.00.006
Bruno Caboclo31415.61416.166.264%0.00.0070.00.007
Steve Novak31212.81415.31314.048%0.00.0030.00.003
Jodie Meeks31213.11315.01921.442%0.00.0130.00.011
Erick Green31113.11314.61922.238%0.10.0590.10.055
Jordan Adams31237.71340.6618.471%0.00.0040.00.003
Chuck Hayes5816.21122.52244.234%0.00.0230.00.016
Justin Harper31014.41115.057.470%0.00.0060.00.005
Nate Robinson21122.51122.51735.936%0.00.0210.00.021
Elliot Williams299.91111.344.873%0.00.0040.00.003
Duje Dukan2816.7918.248.963%0.00.0300.00.028
Luis Montero267.088.977.750%0.00.0010.00.001
Kevon Looney3512.4817.61432.436%0.00.0050.00.003
Branden Dawson469.9711.31219.336%0.00.0020.00.002
Jimmer Fredette3615.1615.11232.931%0.00.0020.00.002
Nazr Mohammed549.7512.6410.857%0.00.0020.00.002
Jarnell Stokes537.6411.001.2100%0.00.0020.00.001
Keith Appling235.746.523.943%0.00.0080.00.007
JJ O'Brien3323.5327.4216.565%0.00.0010.00.001
Sam Dekker4321.4324.400.0112%0.00.0050.00.004
Joe Harris400.014.401.570%0.00.0000.00.000
Thanasis Antetokounmpo200.003.817.638%0.00.0000.00.000
Coty Clarke300.003.000.061%0.00.0000.00.000
Rakeem Christmas500.000.003.40%0.00.0000.00.000