2015-16 OFFENSE

Navigate to: 2015-16 DEFENSE // 2015-16 SUMMATIVE

NAMEPOSPTS CREATPTS CREAT PER 48PTS LOSTPTS LOST PER 84 TCHRAW EFFIC.POS.-ADJ. EFFIC.WINSWINS PER GAME
Aaron Brooks326911.771625.148%25%0.50.009
Aaron Gordon480220.779122.5129%65%1.80.022
Aaron Harrison5168.54137.751%20%0.00.004
Adreian Payne410510.425121.353%27%0.10.010
Al Horford3119621.8123920.6123%64%3.00.038
Al Jefferson444219.464940.387%44%1.20.021
Alan Anderson46215.68336.396%48%0.10.002
Alan Williams52718.83729.391%36%0.10.006
Alec Burks138523.260628.981%41%0.70.011
Alex Len564417.090828.090%36%0.90.013
Alex Stepheson53925.84941.6100%40%0.10.003
Alexis Ajinca431117.341724.295%48%0.70.014
Al-Farouq Aminu468013.9107430.581%41%1.90.029
Allen Crabbe473816.888229.9106%54%1.90.024
Alonzo Gee53018.933618.6114%45%1.10.023
Amar'e Stoudemire428317.829724.6121%61%0.60.010
Amir Johnson557815.447914.0154%61%1.80.026
Anderson Varejao513312.817517.796%38%0.20.005
Andre Drummond3151427.3159442.1121%63%4.00.049
Andre Iguodala445912.748016.5122%62%1.20.021
Andre Miller314214.816111.6112%59%0.30.007
Andre Roberson532710.134225.3121%48%0.50.008
Andrea Bargnani427520.838229.692%46%0.50.016
Andrew Bogut545114.930210.9190%76%0.60.010
Andrew Goudelock387.33024.632%17%0.00.005
Andrew Nicholson428416.641629.487%44%0.50.007
Andrew Wiggins2148425.0186840.8101%55%6.10.082
Anthony Bennett42614.95122.765%33%0.00.003
Anthony Brown512610.121028.877%30%0.20.006
Anthony Davis2117626.1144129.8104%57%3.30.041
Anthony Morrow429815.444345.786%43%0.60.011
Anthony Tolliver432011.550319.581%41%0.50.006
Archie Goodwin336615.863424.973%38%0.50.009
Aron Baynes555421.652731.4134%53%1.40.019
Arron Afflalo278816.0117324.485%47%2.00.027
Austin Rivers349916.473724.286%45%0.80.009
Avery Bradley395418.1125740.197%50%3.10.039
Axel Toupane56810.810830.780%32%0.20.012
Ben McLemore443914.661535.891%46%0.80.010
Beno Udrih318912.832614.274%39%0.30.008
Bismack Biyombo561516.346515.8168%67%0.40.005
Blake Griffin270629.079822.6113%62%2.30.028
Boban Marjanovic435933.922123.5207%105%0.50.006
Bobby Portis444719.562126.392%46%1.10.016
Bojan Bogdanovic376417.3110635.988%46%2.40.032
Boris Diaw445715.856115.5104%52%0.90.012
Bradley Beal274020.8103833.491%50%1.80.022
Brandan Wright521248.16016.6448%178%0.40.007
Branden Dawson535.1726.759%23%0.00.000
Brandon Bass545716.337518.6155%62%1.10.016
Brandon Jennings328115.549919.472%37%0.40.005
Brandon Knight173919.0124526.576%38%1.40.022
Brandon Rush530113.733623.4114%45%0.40.006
Brian Roberts317217.622719.396%50%0.60.021
Briante Weber3257.17113.745%24%0.00.001
Brook Lopez3139527.3154033.0115%60%4.60.058
Bruno Caboclo433.23139.812%6%0.00.000
Bryce Cotton333.62021.419%10%0.00.000
Bryce Dejean-Jones413022.410731.4155%79%0.10.003
C.J. Watson316412.022915.991%48%0.20.004
Cameron Bairstow32411.46627.347%25%0.10.029
Cameron Payne221514.839523.269%38%0.30.007
Carl Landry432127.026923.7152%77%0.80.012
Carmelo Anthony1134225.5202032.784%43%5.40.073
Caron Butler47320.07126.3132%67%0.20.006
Chandler Parsons365817.591723.491%48%0.50.006
Channing Frye442817.152319.6104%53%1.00.013
Charlie Villanueva428420.551235.071%36%0.50.011
Chase Budinger523512.132626.091%36%0.30.004
Chris Andersen514617.410015.1186%74%0.20.004
Chris Bosh287523.6111725.4100%55%2.00.025
Chris Copeland44614.38738.268%34%0.00.002
Chris Johnson424213.637326.382%42%0.20.004
Chris Kaman43515.15927.377%39%0.00.001
Chris McCullough510914.517325.680%32%0.10.003
Chris Paul1137827.3155820.4113%57%4.10.054
Christian Wood54514.97226.580%32%0.10.005
Chuck Hayes548.5513.3103%41%0.00.003
CJ McCollum1135023.3196229.988%45%5.10.076
CJ Miles360519.890438.085%44%1.50.021
CJ Wilcox45014.59436.669%35%0.10.004
Cleanthony Early4278.57829.645%23%0.10.003
Cliff Alexander568.21220.465%26%0.00.012
Clint Capela558018.949220.4150%60%0.50.009
Cody Zeller569018.757624.9152%61%1.50.025
Cole Aldrich435321.228614.9157%79%0.60.008
Corey Brewer446713.480237.074%37%1.30.017
Cory Jefferson51716.32834.578%31%0.00.001
Cory Joseph366215.593815.990%47%1.60.022
Coty Clarke3429.2538.194%49%0.00.007
Courtney Lee460612.587325.088%45%1.30.016
Cristiano Felicio511917.89112.4166%66%0.30.008
D.J. Augustin334314.054818.880%42%0.80.011
Dahntay Jones34349.01923.3282%147%0.30.313
Damian Lillard1170730.6216127.5100%51%7.70.103
Damien Inglis4329.96925.160%30%0.10.004
Damjan Rudez47012.29719.193%47%0.10.004
D'Angelo Russell267114.3148125.058%32%2.60.073
Danilo Gallinari397025.3103130.7120%63%2.90.055
Danny Green467215.694021.691%46%1.50.024
Dante Cunningham543810.754821.7102%40%0.90.014
Darrell Arthur550716.166724.197%38%0.90.013
Darren Collison274416.191719.9103%57%1.70.023
Darrun Hilliard414017.520638.586%44%0.30.006
David Lee445224.045820.2125%63%0.80.012
David West569923.958219.4153%61%1.50.019
DeAndre Jordan4106819.771114.5191%97%2.70.044
DeJuan Blair55011.110228.263%25%0.10.005
Delon Wright26012.513119.758%32%0.10.015
DeMar DeRozan1184931.7211733.2111%57%9.30.119
DeMarcus Cousins2125326.8177437.190%49%3.10.039
DeMarre Carroll428017.144629.780%40%0.50.009
Dennis Schroder179823.6117723.486%44%1.70.023
Deron Williams190820.7125317.192%47%3.00.041
Derrick Favors3103125.0121620.9108%56%2.10.026
Derrick Rose186419.8153425.972%36%2.80.035
Derrick Williams265021.786226.696%53%1.20.015
Devin Booker376817.5119033.282%43%2.10.038
Devin Harris446417.459022.5100%51%1.10.034
Devyn Marble45210.012940.851%26%0.10.003
Dewayne Dedmon536324.721920.7210%84%0.90.022
Dion Waiters459813.3104939.472%37%1.40.020
Dirk Nowitzki2124725.3156329.4101%56%3.80.062
Donald Sloan342515.555013.898%51%0.80.010
Donatas Motiejunas519316.929325.584%33%0.40.012
Doug McDermott572418.784436.5109%43%1.80.022
Draymond Green3122220.9114416.0136%71%4.60.057
Drew Gooden511618.316026.593%37%0.20.020
Duje Dukan44283.11645.3337%171%0.10.003
Dwight Howard494920.079719.5152%77%2.70.035
Dwight Powell545321.942618.3135%54%1.10.015
Dwyane Wade1133328.3184132.792%47%4.80.063
Ed Davis569019.741913.6210%83%1.60.020
Edy Tavares52616.82622.1126%50%0.00.003
Elfrid Payton276517.1115018.385%46%2.00.029
Elijah Millsap44011.18826.858%29%0.00.002
Elliot Williams466.92017.142%21%0.00.003
Elton Brand47014.99620.092%47%0.10.004
Emmanuel Mudiay279518.5153926.066%36%1.50.019
Enes Kanter4107430.079619.6172%87%3.30.041
Eric Bledsoe146621.167022.988%45%0.30.004
Eric Gordon359119.277734.197%51%1.30.016
Eric Moreland576.61016.886%34%0.00.001
Erick Green367.21815.745%24%0.00.001
Ersan Ilyasova472418.594925.497%49%1.60.021
E'Twaun Moore430211.551021.775%38%0.60.009
Evan Fournier3113921.3127328.5114%60%3.50.051
Evan Turner358012.3100421.273%38%1.00.015
Festus Ezeli530018.728422.4134%54%0.60.008
Frank Kaminsky457616.278718.893%47%0.90.011
Garrett Temple546911.570926.184%33%0.80.011
Gary Harris477115.2101233.597%49%1.70.032
Gary Neal333519.939130.8109%57%0.60.018
George Hill371513.6102016.689%47%1.40.018
Gerald Green454916.992841.875%38%1.40.022
Gerald Henderson449016.474635.484%42%1.20.014
Giannis Antetokounmpo3132022.4148221.4113%59%6.00.080
Glenn Robinson III413412.721327.780%41%0.50.012
Goran Dragic299320.2134317.594%52%2.80.036
Gordon Hayward1166127.6209427.7101%51%5.10.064
Gorgui Dieng485918.678720.2139%70%2.70.038
Greg Monroe3113923.6125528.0115%60%3.60.050
Greg Smith54110.44617.3114%45%0.00.002
Greivis Vasquez316116.826419.178%41%0.30.007
Harrison Barnes471216.775325.0120%61%0.60.008
Hassan Whiteside3127728.989227.2182%95%2.70.034
Henry Sims510218.711730.0111%44%0.10.002
Hollis Thompson458012.994433.878%40%1.20.015
Ian Clark418515.427021.587%44%0.30.012
Ian Mahinmi561916.456516.6139%55%1.10.013
Iman Shumpert431911.653427.476%39%0.50.008
Isaiah Canaan368416.7106826.581%43%0.50.006
Isaiah Thomas1153927.9184824.9106%54%8.20.100
Ish Smith264613.8138919.759%32%0.90.011
J.J. Barea273921.3106820.488%48%1.70.021
Jabari Parker4104120.7123424.9107%54%2.90.035
Jae Crowder389318.6102126.9111%58%3.60.043
Jahlil Okafor353216.195932.471%37%1.10.014
JaKarr Sampson430012.449231.478%39%0.60.012
Jamal Crawford293621.1138435.786%47%3.50.065
Jameer Nelson327512.849817.770%37%0.30.005
James Anderson41469.725931.972%36%0.30.015
James Ennis III413219.315334.5110%56%0.30.011
James Harden1185128.4231030.2102%52%10.30.126
James Johnson427314.138728.090%45%0.50.010
James Jones420521.322223.5118%60%0.60.009
James Michael McAdoo511220.610919.3132%52%0.30.006
James Young4225.45729.250%25%0.00.004
JaMychal Green467422.475024.1114%58%1.80.024
Jared Cunningham412915.120527.480%40%0.30.006
Jared Dudley459713.761514.9123%62%1.40.018
Jared Sullinger479920.0105326.797%49%3.20.061
Jarell Eddie44715.49441.864%32%0.10.003
Jarell Martin418423.318224.5129%65%0.20.006
Jarnell Stokes5616.2617.5146%58%0.00.001
Jarrett Jack239018.260419.082%45%0.60.010
Jason Smith452021.164225.7103%52%1.50.028
Jason Terry431912.251623.079%40%0.80.014
Jason Thompson526827.316514.6207%82%0.60.012
JaVale McGee518624.217125.8138%55%0.70.033
Jeff Ayres52812.73114.7118%47%0.00.002
Jeff Green374815.9118529.080%42%0.90.011
Jeff Teague1102221.8144022.290%46%2.80.036
Jeff Withey536526.724315.1191%76%0.70.011
Jerami Grant470516.490522.899%50%1.60.020
Jeremy Evans46913.36420.2138%70%0.20.023
Jeremy Lamb351820.369932.494%49%1.40.018
Jeremy Lin286820.3115626.395%52%2.20.027
Jerian Grant244016.768418.182%45%0.50.008
Jerryd Bayless361019.568421.0113%59%1.40.023
Jimmer Fredette3924.71034.4115%58%0.00.002
Jimmy Butler1130625.3144426.7115%59%4.70.072
JJ Hickson418620.521724.6109%55%0.30.008
JJ O'Brien500.0346.70%0%0.00.000
JJ Redick2127429.2111935.9145%79%3.90.049
Joakim Noah521816.525113.7110%44%0.40.005
Jodie Meeks34145.43055.8170%89%0.10.005
Joe Harris4412.3830.759%23%0.00.001
Joe Ingles433112.851817.881%41%0.90.015
Joe Johnson288615.7135625.683%46%1.40.019
Joe Young38210.326826.139%20%0.10.004
Joel Anthony5199.31319.3188%75%0.00.003
Joffrey Lauvergne538017.546721.7103%41%0.60.010
John Henson545622.840324.6144%57%0.40.005
John Jenkins418518.520829.9113%57%0.20.006
John Wall1133022.9194423.387%44%3.30.040
Johnny O'Bryant III519611.033120.675%30%0.30.005
Jon Leuer442216.157722.193%47%1.00.014
Jonas Jerebko529912.239918.195%38%0.50.011
Jonas Valanciunas487226.969820.7159%80%2.00.026
Jonathon Simmons329217.236722.8101%53%0.30.004
Jordan Adams4618.91347.356%28%0.00.002
Jordan Clarkson298218.5154329.781%44%2.00.026
Jordan Farmar29515.715817.577%42%0.10.004
Jordan Hamilton311217.616734.285%45%0.10.003
Jordan Hill460219.170421.3109%55%0.80.011
Jordan McRae28119.912924.980%44%0.10.004
Jordan Mickey52016.73328.477%31%0.00.004
Jorge Gutierrez41914.51811.5133%68%0.00.002
Jose Calderon360014.268910.9111%58%2.10.027
Josh Huestis5108.52141.260%24%0.00.002
Josh McRoberts420816.826717.099%50%0.40.012
Josh Richardson432914.341517.4101%51%0.50.009
Josh Smith425113.755328.958%29%0.50.012
JR Smith396719.7128934.995%50%2.90.044
Jrue Holiday196025.2132526.192%47%2.40.032
Julius Randle479816.8126223.580%41%1.20.017
Justin Anderson418814.028023.986%43%0.40.009
Justin Harper41013.11724.673%37%0.00.006
Justin Holiday420212.635732.972%36%0.40.012
Justise Winslow554111.677819.188%35%1.40.022
Jusuf Nurkic427223.939430.088%44%0.50.009
Karl-Anthony Towns3149227.3141826.6134%70%6.40.089
Kawhi Leonard1147729.8145529.8129%66%3.40.044
Keith Appling424.31628.619%10%0.00.000
Kelly Olynyk454918.970223.299%50%1.20.017
Kelly Oubre Jr.418813.529333.282%41%0.30.004
Kemba Walker1160426.7194122.5105%54%7.70.095
Kendall Marshall39211.019919.659%31%0.10.003
Kendrick Perkins51059.312613.0106%42%0.20.012
Kenneth Faried491425.976623.8152%77%2.80.039
Kent Bazemore375817.5102524.994%49%1.90.023
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope396216.6139939.188%46%3.20.042
Kevin Durant1170631.8172933.0125%64%9.50.131
Kevin Garnett514112.215911.5113%45%0.20.007
Kevin Love3130325.8157625.3105%55%4.00.053
Kevin Martin356824.971238.5101%53%0.80.010
Kevin Seraphin418116.534025.168%34%0.40.011
Kevon Looney4817.2714.6138%70%0.00.001
Khris Middleton1139823.5170729.9104%53%3.70.052
Kirk Hinrich413510.320215.585%43%0.10.004
KJ McDaniels46813.910937.179%40%0.10.003
Klay Thompson2164429.6162340.4129%71%9.80.122
Kobe Bryant191223.5174848.766%34%2.70.035
Kosta Koufos549816.148124.9132%52%1.00.016
Kostas Papanikolaou4579.411723.762%31%0.10.008
Kris Humphries331117.942323.093%49%0.40.010
Kristaps Porzingis396122.5139226.388%46%1.90.025
Kyle Anderson441916.246216.8115%58%0.80.014
Kyle Korver482516.585228.3123%62%2.60.032
Kyle Lowry1176329.7198122.0113%58%7.90.104
Kyle O'Quinn433220.941818.2101%51%0.60.011
Kyle Singler522310.932931.686%34%0.20.002
Kyrie Irving190526.1132726.187%44%2.40.029
Lamar Patterson48910.813821.081%41%0.10.003
LaMarcus Aldridge3147731.3137625.7136%71%6.00.075
Lance Stephenson341214.470928.674%39%0.70.016
Lance Thomas442315.558623.992%46%0.70.021
Langston Galloway361514.594419.483%43%1.30.018
Larry Nance Jr.527710.536614.596%38%0.50.011
Lavoy Allen549014.747515.7131%52%2.40.033
Leandro Barbosa433815.045526.594%48%0.80.015
LeBron James1183032.4202326.3115%59%8.30.108
Lorenzo Brown31612.44823.841%22%0.00.001
Lou Amundson55813.810825.569%27%0.10.003
Lou Williams274218.7106831.988%48%2.30.035
Luc Mbah a Moute52318.730722.896%38%0.20.003
Lucas Nogueira56113.05616.9138%55%0.10.003
Luis Montero455.33644.317%8%0.00.006
Luis Scola460917.988922.687%44%1.60.025
Luke Babbitt430017.039227.597%49%1.00.017
Luol Deng488317.7110621.5102%51%2.10.032
Manu Ginobili263827.070223.7116%63%1.40.032
Marc Gasol275820.3106723.590%50%1.60.021
Marcelo Huertas326414.637616.489%47%0.30.005
Marcin Gortat485818.383622.0131%66%1.90.027
Marco Belinelli463618.384936.995%48%0.50.007
Marcus Morris392815.6140327.384%44%1.90.026
Marcus Smart453015.379626.585%43%1.20.015
Marcus Thornton344219.272740.477%40%0.60.009
Mario Chalmers260821.378818.498%54%1.30.020
Mario Hezonja343814.962727.889%46%0.80.016
Markel Brown335217.251929.586%45%1.50.028
Markieff Morris460317.8100230.177%39%1.00.018
Marreese Speights348227.859532.7103%54%1.00.016
Marvin Williams494119.3100118.1120%61%2.30.029
Mason Plumlee581718.879219.6131%52%1.40.017
Matt Barnes374816.4117823.881%42%2.60.043
Matt Bonner46916.17215.4122%62%0.10.001
Matthew Dellavedova367617.487016.699%52%1.60.024
Maurice Harkless550316.656825.9113%45%1.30.021
Metta World Peace423318.929835.499%50%0.70.017
Meyers Leonard440314.561322.184%42%0.90.015
Michael Beasley318023.823331.498%51%0.20.005
Michael Carter-Williams257316.791718.879%44%1.10.014
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist47317.27830.2120%60%0.20.005
Mike Conley187924.0108218.8103%53%2.50.037
Mike Dunleavy524516.727825.0112%45%0.30.004
Mike Miller4648.310514.578%39%0.10.004
Mike Muscala521318.119516.3138%55%0.20.004
Mike Scott444218.548023.0117%59%1.00.017
Miles Plumlee534318.928019.1156%62%0.70.013
Mirza Teletovic370420.0100527.189%47%1.70.023
Mitch McGary41610.43724.754%28%0.00.003
Mo Williams223114.847721.262%34%0.50.016
Monta Ellis197317.1149924.183%42%2.30.028
Montrezl Harrell512115.39819.4158%63%0.10.002
Myles Turner447216.666627.190%46%0.80.010
Nate Robinson324.023.7113%59%0.00.000
Nazr Mohammed4512.5724.189%35%0.00.000
Nemanja Bjelica438617.234112.6144%73%0.90.018
Nene437116.348524.197%49%1.00.015
Nerlens Noel469917.179919.3111%56%0.60.009
Nick Collison516611.418117.5117%47%0.40.012
Nick Young432715.258442.871%36%0.50.006
Nicolas Batum2110521.7135724.4104%57%2.90.039
Nik Stauskas451013.580526.581%41%0.70.009
Nikola Jokic483823.277719.1137%69%1.40.019
Nikola Mirotic376022.292826.0104%54%1.50.021
Nikola Pekovic516951.98245.0261%104%0.20.004
Nikola Vucevic392321.8129028.591%48%1.70.021
Noah Vonleh529512.141420.191%36%0.30.009
Norman Powell423815.736230.683%42%0.30.004
Norris Cole337515.070623.767%35%0.90.013
O.J. Mayo329012.855725.466%35%0.40.011
Omer Asik540316.429313.3175%70%0.60.009
Omri Casspi463116.175222.2107%54%1.30.018
Orlando Johnson4209.66039.544%22%0.00.005
Otto Porter Jr.480717.086428.0119%60%1.80.022
Pablo Prigioni318010.525511.790%47%0.40.008
Pat Connaughton4289.48935.340%20%0.10.002
Patrick Beverley359814.180118.195%50%1.00.012
Patrick Patterson452912.677417.987%44%1.20.016
Patty Mills279823.194519.1107%59%1.20.015
Pau Gasol3116424.4137921.3107%56%2.70.034
Paul George1160427.3214335.195%49%6.50.080
Paul Millsap3129323.4147224.1112%58%2.90.039
Paul Pierce434113.363229.669%35%0.50.010
Phil Pressey3569.514717.848%25%0.10.002
PJ Hairston434712.768440.064%33%0.90.019
PJ Tucker564712.282321.9100%40%2.10.033
Quincy Acy527415.022218.9157%62%0.50.009
Rajon Rondo385516.2112216.097%51%1.80.025
Rakeem Christmas4322.200.0100%100%0.00.011
Ramon Sessions368419.779720.9109%57%1.50.019
Randy Foye435410.375826.259%30%0.60.010
Rashad Vaughn521610.346641.859%23%0.40.007
Rasual Butler411212.414618.897%49%0.10.002
Raul Neto346414.876716.677%40%1.00.013
Ray McCallum314314.424918.073%38%0.30.006
Raymond Felton274116.2110619.685%47%1.70.021
Reggie Bullock411212.613318.4107%54%0.10.005
Reggie Jackson1136727.1185326.094%48%4.50.061
Richard Jefferson541114.948025.6109%43%1.40.023
Richaun Holmes527318.627122.0128%51%0.40.008
Ricky Rubio294219.5106114.9113%62%2.50.039
RJ Hunter46610.113637.362%31%0.10.010
Robert Covington366616.8107228.279%41%2.50.042
Robert Sacre49514.311924.9102%52%0.10.004
Robin Lopez4105522.890219.0149%75%1.50.019
Rodney Hood1121623.0164827.694%48%3.90.048
Rodney Stuckey344116.665827.485%45%0.50.006
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson517013.221020.2103%41%0.10.004
Ronnie Price427510.944915.678%39%0.70.012
Roy Hibbert555714.260321.8117%47%1.00.012
Rudy Gay379816.1121932.383%44%1.90.025
Rudy Gobert5113528.265013.0222%88%2.70.038
Russ Smith31812.84724.747%25%0.00.004
Russell Westbrook1168729.5208226.4103%53%8.80.111
Ryan Anderson393622.4126135.494%49%2.40.037
Ryan Hollins515315.911017.4176%70%0.20.004
Ryan Kelly416617.023926.789%45%0.20.006
Salah Mejri514217.110816.2167%66%0.30.007
Sam Dekker300.000.0100%100%0.00.000
Sasha Kaun52713.63221.6108%43%0.10.012
Sasha Vujacic434118.046321.094%47%0.60.008
Sean Kilpatrick325720.037340.288%46%0.50.012
Serge Ibaka481215.6108934.595%48%1.70.023
Sergey Karasev49511.412521.097%49%0.20.010
Seth Curry323116.027626.0106%55%0.60.010
Shabazz Muhammad486724.793643.7118%60%2.30.029
Shabazz Napier219315.535021.570%39%0.50.009
Shane Larkin355815.380915.388%46%0.40.005
Shaun Livingston447114.943412.6138%70%1.10.017
Shayne Whittington589.01925.153%21%0.00.001
Shelvin Mack240418.373619.370%38%0.80.014
Solomon Hill420411.328618.991%46%0.60.015
Sonny Weems411010.618023.478%39%0.30.026
Spencer Dinwiddie25717.29520.476%42%0.10.002
Spencer Hawes534916.247726.293%37%0.40.007
Stanley Johnson450514.498033.665%33%1.30.022
Stephen Curry1195634.8185825.5134%68%13.90.176
Steve Blake327913.641814.085%44%0.70.026
Steve Novak42021.72532.5103%52%0.10.004
Steven Adams569516.649011.9180%72%1.70.021
T.J. McConnell344113.265412.886%45%0.90.012
Taj Gibson570317.463720.4140%56%0.80.010
Tarik Black513713.314517.1120%48%0.10.004
Tayshaun Prince52207.231917.888%35%0.60.014
Terrence Jones440718.749025.7106%53%0.80.015
Terrence Ross362817.392239.387%45%1.20.023
Terry Rozier4639.817422.846%23%0.10.005
Thabo Sefolosha546312.648616.0121%48%0.80.010
Thaddeus Young393518.6125421.895%50%1.70.026
Thanasis Antetokounmpo4112.0226.779%40%0.00.001
Thomas Robinson440021.048723.7105%53%0.70.015
Tiago Splitter521918.118920.2147%59%0.40.007
Tibor Pleiss52816.24623.076%30%0.10.006
Tim Duncan563920.067819.4120%48%1.40.018
Tim Frazier327217.736717.695%49%0.60.020
Tim Hardaway Jr.429916.635128.8108%55%0.20.004
Timofey Mozgov459821.647720.7159%81%0.70.008
TJ Warren438417.248930.8100%51%0.60.008
Tobias Harris493217.8120823.898%50%3.80.057
Toney Douglas345617.364121.890%47%0.70.012
Tony Allen552015.473029.191%36%1.10.015
Tony Parker186721.0104916.6105%54%1.50.019
Tony Snell431211.552634.175%38%0.40.007
Tony Wroten38126.914828.869%36%0.20.019
Trevor Ariza483514.0117025.591%46%1.50.020
Trevor Booker462518.464413.6123%62%1.80.023
Trey Burke163022.1108124.074%38%1.50.019
Trey Lyles454719.074019.294%48%0.60.008
Tristan Thompson592019.556114.8208%83%4.30.077
Troy Daniels323824.024834.2122%64%0.30.005
Ty Lawson332211.057917.571%37%0.50.008
Tyler Ennis319914.629716.485%44%0.30.005
Tyler Hansbrough510815.212034.1115%46%0.10.002
Tyler Johnson335019.536316.7122%64%0.80.033
Tyler Zeller431521.336328.1110%56%0.80.012
Tyreke Evans134021.447020.092%47%0.50.010
Tyson Chandler544713.339614.0144%57%0.70.010
Tyus Jones315312.826816.873%38%0.40.010
Udonis Haslem45910.910018.976%38%0.20.013
Victor Oladipo2106121.4139527.997%53%2.30.032
Vince Carter339318.855127.291%47%0.90.028
Wayne Ellington451815.483736.979%40%1.20.015
Wesley Johnson451514.875231.587%44%1.20.018
Wesley Matthews392116.7133427.988%46%2.50.047
Will Barton295419.5140931.086%47%2.00.025
Willie Cauley-Stein543014.635922.6152%60%1.10.016
Willie Reed521123.816626.5162%64%0.50.008
Xavier Munford36312.412920.762%33%0.00.002
Zach LaVine297120.3137727.290%49%2.30.031
Zach Randolph289421.3128630.088%48%2.00.027
Zaza Pachulia582419.777019.8136%54%1.60.021