2015-16 SUMMATIVE

Navigate to: 2015-16 OFFENSE // 2015-16 DEFENSE

NAMETOTAL WINSWINS PER GAMEWINS PER 48TOTAL PROD.TOTAL EFFIC.
Aaron Brooks0.70.0100.02942434%
Aaron Gordon4.60.0590.118164861%
Aaron Harrison0.20.0080.0885947%
Adreian Payne0.90.0180.09130943%
Al Horford7.40.0900.134244061%
Al Jefferson2.60.0560.11593949%
Alan Anderson0.30.0210.06712345%
Alan Williams0.40.0400.2807951%
Alec Burks1.50.0470.08863542%
Alex Len4.60.0590.122153044%
Alex Stepheson0.30.0400.2157845%
Alexis Ajinca2.30.0390.12872750%
Al-Farouq Aminu4.80.0580.098166354%
Allen Crabbe3.80.0470.086146753%
Alonzo Gee2.30.0320.06893749%
Amar'e Stoudemire1.80.0340.11265459%
Amir Johnson4.50.0570.121139856%
Anderson Varejao1.00.0200.10134343%
Andre Drummond11.00.1360.199294159%
Andre Iguodala2.90.0440.079106760%
Andre Miller0.70.0170.06929949%
Andre Roberson2.50.0350.07792849%
Andrea Bargnani1.00.0210.07246343%
Andrew Bogut4.40.0620.144123166%
Andrew Goudelock0.20.0210.1573550%
Andrew Nicholson1.60.0290.09461847%
Andrew Wiggins7.40.0910.124249350%
Anthony Bennett0.20.0100.1076139%
Anthony Brown0.80.0260.06135536%
Anthony Davis9.90.1620.219244958%
Anthony Morrow1.40.0200.07154143%
Anthony Tolliver2.30.0320.08381645%
Archie Goodwin1.70.0300.07373343%
Aron Baynes3.60.0450.142109248%
Arron Afflalo2.80.0400.057149447%
Austin Rivers2.50.0380.08398347%
Avery Bradley5.90.0770.111182252%
Axel Toupane0.40.0210.07118137%
Ben McLemore2.30.0340.07793447%
Beno Udrih1.20.0270.08242341%
Bismack Biyombo5.30.0650.141153960%
Blake Griffin3.90.1120.161113754%
Boban Marjanovic2.40.0450.22860377%
Bobby Portis2.80.0460.12396148%
Bojan Bogdanovic2.80.0360.064140943%
Boris Diaw2.30.0300.07993649%
Bradley Beal3.40.0620.096131251%
Brandan Wright0.70.0610.167312117%
Branden Dawson0.00.0030.0271030%
Brandon Bass2.60.0400.093105456%
Brandon Jennings1.60.0330.08861449%
Brandon Knight3.80.0730.097142142%
Brandon Rush1.80.0250.08165147%
Brian Roberts0.90.0180.09133151%
Briante Weber0.20.0320.0639834%
Brook Lopez8.90.1220.174272957%
Bruno Caboclo0.00.0070.0501735%
Bryce Cotton0.10.0100.0972023%
Bryce Dejean-Jones0.50.0340.08223363%
C.J. Watson0.80.0240.05738247%
Cameron Bairstow0.20.0140.1167243%
Cameron Payne1.50.0260.10048244%
Carl Landry0.90.0260.07953761%
Carmelo Anthony6.40.0890.122232550%
Caron Butler0.30.0170.07913961%
Chandler Parsons3.40.0560.091136857%
Channing Frye2.70.0390.10993353%
Charlie Villanueva1.60.0260.11859342%
Chase Budinger1.60.0240.08160547%
Chris Andersen1.20.0430.13832563%
Chris Bosh4.20.0800.114156958%
Chris Copeland0.20.0070.0529236%
Chris Johnson1.60.0230.09062744%
Chris Kaman0.20.0120.0817445%
Chris McCullough1.30.0560.17833942%
Chris Paul9.30.1260.185233754%
Christian Wood0.30.0210.11612447%
Chuck Hayes0.10.0260.1021638%
CJ McCollum7.50.0930.129234147%
CJ Miles3.70.0580.122116247%
CJ Wilcox0.40.0170.11012246%
Cleanthony Early0.20.0110.0578634%
Cliff Alexander0.10.0100.1062447%
Clint Capela5.60.0730.183137454%
Cody Zeller4.50.0620.122150557%
Cole Aldrich3.60.0610.21885964%
Corey Brewer3.50.0420.100108441%
Cory Jefferson0.10.0110.0823438%
Cory Joseph4.00.0500.093139446%
Coty Clarke0.00.0070.169455%
Courtney Lee3.80.0480.078149152%
Cristiano Felicio0.90.0290.13327962%
D.J. Augustin1.70.0270.06772045%
Dahntay Jones0.40.3780.4326293%
Damian Lillard10.20.1360.182260650%
Damien Inglis0.30.0140.08910543%
Damjan Rudez0.30.0090.05214843%
D'Angelo Russell3.70.0460.078157545%
Danilo Gallinari4.50.0850.118155657%
Danny Green4.20.0530.097150946%
Dante Cunningham2.40.0300.058110744%
Darrell Arthur3.80.0550.121122644%
Darren Collison3.30.0440.071137954%
Darrun Hilliard0.70.0180.08725249%
David Lee2.80.0510.14891156%
David West3.90.0510.135132454%
DeAndre Jordan8.80.1140.163242476%
DeJuan Blair0.30.0110.07313944%
Delon Wright0.40.0140.08014246%
DeMar DeRozan11.30.1450.194265153%
DeMarcus Cousins10.70.1650.229250952%
DeMarre Carroll1.90.0720.11460643%
Dennis Schroder4.40.0550.130141450%
Deron Williams4.60.0700.104172047%
Derrick Favors6.90.1110.166207152%
Derrick Rose4.30.0650.098154844%
Derrick Williams3.10.0390.104121950%
Devin Booker3.30.0430.075141343%
Devin Harris2.60.0410.098100848%
Devyn Marble0.40.0160.08515945%
Dewayne Dedmon2.30.0400.15675872%
Dion Waiters3.40.0440.076129643%
Dirk Nowitzki7.40.0990.151233451%
Donald Sloan2.00.0340.07590149%
Donatas Motiejunas1.30.0360.11739537%
Doug McDermott2.90.0360.076120644%
Draymond Green11.20.1390.192273765%
Drew Gooden0.50.0150.07324143%
Duje Dukan0.00.0360.07251117%
Dwight Howard7.50.1060.159199768%
Dwight Powell3.20.0470.157101053%
Dwyane Wade6.40.0870.136214450%
Ed Davis5.30.0660.152162170%
Edy Tavares0.20.0180.1276354%
Elfrid Payton4.30.0590.097160247%
Elijah Millsap0.40.0180.09812443%
Elliot Williams0.00.0050.0281747%
Elton Brand0.50.0310.11219247%
Emmanuel Mudiay4.40.0650.102157940%
Enes Kanter5.70.0700.160172667%
Eric Bledsoe3.50.1130.159102151%
Eric Gordon2.70.0590.086106352%
Eric Moreland0.10.0110.0852848%
Erick Green0.00.0040.0451931%
Ersan Ilyasova3.70.0500.095142749%
E'Twaun Moore2.10.0350.07879251%
Evan Fournier5.40.0680.100199453%
Evan Turner4.80.0590.101150846%
Festus Ezeli2.70.0590.16969953%
Frank Kaminsky3.40.0420.095126244%
Garrett Temple2.50.0320.062117242%
Gary Harris3.90.0520.078160451%
Gary Neal1.40.0350.08257052%
George Hill3.90.0530.075156847%
Gerald Green2.20.0320.069109141%
Gerald Henderson2.60.0360.08798448%
Giannis Antetokounmpo7.50.0930.127265357%
Glenn Robinson III0.80.0180.07832346%
Goran Dragic4.40.0610.089186252%
Gordon Hayward7.70.0970.128265953%
Gorgui Dieng6.30.0770.136193762%
Greg Monroe6.40.0800.132220258%
Greg Smith0.30.0150.06911142%
Greivis Vasquez0.60.0260.06230041%
Harrison Barnes3.30.0500.078129255%
Hassan Whiteside8.80.1200.198265873%
Henry Sims0.70.0500.12823541%
Hollis Thompson2.10.0270.046127744%
Ian Clark1.10.0160.08837046%
Ian Mahinmi4.40.0620.117146253%
Iman Shumpert2.20.0420.08286245%
Isaiah Canaan2.10.0270.051131548%
Isaiah Thomas10.50.1280.191235655%
Ish Smith3.00.0390.065153141%
J.J. Barea3.00.0410.087123645%
Jabari Parker4.10.0530.081186047%
Jae Crowder6.70.0920.140187355%
Jahlil Okafor2.60.0490.078121646%
JaKarr Sampson1.90.0260.07974444%
Jamal Crawford4.30.0550.098149449%
Jameer Nelson1.30.0340.06160241%
James Anderson1.10.0210.07041445%
James Ennis III0.80.0350.11226763%
James Harden14.60.1780.224300050%
James Johnson1.80.0320.09363944%
James Jones1.10.0220.11136350%
James Michael McAdoo0.80.0200.14921756%
James Young0.20.0070.0508640%
JaMychal Green4.80.0620.160128255%
Jared Cunningham0.70.0160.08327950%
Jared Dudley3.30.0410.076141357%
Jared Sullinger6.00.0740.150168853%
Jarell Eddie0.20.0100.08210355%
Jarell Martin1.10.0410.14132454%
Jarnell Stokes0.00.0050.0821179%
Jarrett Jack2.10.0650.09780445%
Jason Smith3.30.0440.135107952%
Jason Terry1.80.0260.07168340%
Jason Thompson1.20.0250.11947463%
JaVale McGee1.00.0300.13136750%
Jeff Ayres0.10.0080.0656146%
Jeff Green3.80.0480.081149144%
Jeff Teague5.60.0710.120190449%
Jeff Withey2.30.0450.16976261%
Jerami Grant4.60.0600.106179154%
Jeremy Evans0.50.0180.10519457%
Jeremy Lamb3.50.0530.136108447%
Jeremy Lin5.30.0680.124168650%
Jerian Grant2.30.0300.08897047%
Jerryd Bayless2.60.0510.084114953%
Jimmer Fredette0.00.0080.1311545%
Jimmy Butler8.70.1290.168236255%
JJ Hickson1.20.0340.13040260%
JJ O'Brien0.00.0000.000332%
JJ Redick7.60.1010.173188762%
Joakim Noah2.00.0680.14957546%
Jodie Meeks0.10.0420.1395465%
Joe Harris0.00.0020.026547%
Joe Ingles1.90.0230.07381544%
Joe Johnson3.00.0370.054164645%
Joe Young0.50.0130.06621937%
Joel Anthony0.30.0160.1487157%
Joffrey Lauvergne2.10.0360.09777642%
John Henson3.40.0590.169102655%
John Jenkins0.70.0170.07233157%
John Wall8.10.1060.140258851%
Johnny O'Bryant III1.10.0160.06150945%
Jon Leuer3.00.0450.114101249%
Jonas Jerebko2.10.0260.08472845%
Jonas Valanciunas5.30.0890.165157462%
Jonathon Simmons1.30.0240.07853557%
Jordan Adams0.10.0700.4501950%
Jordan Clarkson4.00.0510.075188044%
Jordan Farmar0.90.0710.14121744%
Jordan Hamilton0.60.0550.09523144%
Jordan Hill3.30.0450.105122048%
Jordan McRae0.40.0170.09014150%
Jordan Mickey0.30.0170.2265756%
Jorge Gutierrez0.10.0110.1014671%
Jose Calderon3.00.0420.072137552%
Josh Huestis0.10.0160.0703035%
Josh McRoberts0.90.0210.07145547%
Josh Richardson1.60.0300.06875648%
Josh Smith2.70.0500.15067841%
JR Smith5.00.0650.101178850%
Jrue Holiday5.60.0860.147174147%
Julius Randle4.50.0560.095181643%
Justin Anderson1.20.0220.09148448%
Justin Harper0.00.0080.0562053%
Justin Holiday1.70.0330.10756246%
Justise Winslow2.90.0380.063144439%
Jusuf Nurkic2.30.0720.20359845%
Karl-Anthony Towns9.20.1130.169278561%
Kawhi Leonard10.60.1470.213261063%
Keith Appling0.00.0010.010626%
Kelly Olynyk4.40.0630.150117749%
Kelly Oubre Jr.1.00.0160.07044242%
Kemba Walker10.10.1240.167275550%
Kendall Marshall0.40.0130.04722841%
Kendrick Perkins0.80.0220.07332641%
Kenneth Faried4.30.0650.123159759%
Kent Bazemore4.80.0650.112170852%
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope6.10.0800.105201150%
Kevin Durant13.50.1880.252279959%
Kevin Garnett1.50.0400.13142649%
Kevin Love8.30.1080.165235950%
Kevin Martin2.10.0380.09285849%
Kevin Seraphin1.30.0270.11946541%
Kevon Looney0.10.0100.1161553%
Khris Middleton7.00.0890.118256352%
Kirk Hinrich0.70.0150.05134344%
KJ McDaniels0.50.0130.09815044%
Klay Thompson12.00.1500.216249561%
Kobe Bryant3.70.0550.094159243%
Kosta Koufos3.50.0460.115119349%
Kostas Papanikolaou0.60.0220.09118836%
Kris Humphries1.70.0330.10064649%
Kristaps Porzingis7.70.1080.182221148%
Kyle Anderson2.40.0310.09395755%
Kyle Korver4.00.0500.080165954%
Kyle Lowry12.20.1580.205288354%
Kyle O'Quinn2.50.0390.15978949%
Kyle Singler1.20.0170.05852737%
Kyrie Irving5.10.0960.146149846%
Lamar Patterson0.40.0120.04921443%
LaMarcus Aldridge8.30.1120.176240859%
Lance Stephenson3.00.0430.10389746%
Lance Thomas1.70.0290.06385345%
Langston Galloway4.00.0490.095155846%
Larry Nance Jr.2.40.0380.09086052%
Lavoy Allen2.50.0320.075108449%
Leandro Barbosa1.90.0280.08668161%
LeBron James12.10.1590.215304060%
Lorenzo Brown0.10.0150.0944036%
Lou Amundson0.50.0160.10616043%
Lou Williams3.50.0520.088149060%
Luc Mbah a Moute2.00.0270.07774340%
Lucas Nogueira0.80.0270.16618950%
Luis Montero0.00.0010.0181229%
Luis Scola3.20.0420.094119443%
Luke Babbitt1.30.0280.07558843%
Luol Deng4.00.0540.080176749%
Manu Ginobili3.90.0670.163109461%
Marc Gasol7.40.1420.197159653%
Marcelo Huertas1.20.0230.06758846%
Marcin Gortat5.90.0780.125197258%
Marco Belinelli2.60.0390.076106951%
Marcus Morris5.40.0670.090189146%
Marcus Smart3.60.0590.104117747%
Marcus Thornton2.00.0330.08884049%
Mario Chalmers3.30.0540.115124253%
Mario Hezonja2.30.0290.07894146%
Markel Brown1.90.0300.09174746%
Markieff Morris3.50.0550.104132150%
Marreese Speights3.80.0520.21785750%
Marvin Williams5.50.0680.114191956%
Mason Plumlee5.70.0700.131181451%
Matt Barnes6.30.0820.137163142%
Matt Bonner0.40.0130.09014661%
Matthew Dellavedova3.60.0470.093135248%
Maurice Harkless2.80.0370.094109047%
Metta World Peace1.00.0280.08048248%
Meyers Leonard2.50.0410.09092241%
Michael Beasley1.20.0620.16432349%
Michael Carter-Williams3.80.0700.110135848%
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist0.40.0560.09215252%
Mike Conley7.00.1240.190154047%
Mike Dunleavy1.20.0390.08249545%
Mike Miller0.60.0130.07821641%
Mike Muscala1.20.0200.10045849%
Mike Scott2.10.0280.08885156%
Miles Plumlee2.10.0350.11877556%
Mirza Teletovic3.50.0440.100131845%
Mitch McGary0.10.0060.0784244%
Mo Williams1.10.0270.07047147%
Monta Ellis6.70.0830.118213847%
Montrezl Harrell0.80.0220.10727055%
Myles Turner3.90.0660.138115346%
Nate Robinson0.00.0210.0891348%
Nazr Mohammed0.00.0050.0581046%
Nemanja Bjelica2.10.0350.09482856%
Nene2.60.0460.11489557%
Nerlens Noel5.90.0880.144191857%
Nick Collison1.00.0180.07142145%
Nick Young1.10.0210.05363740%
Nicolas Batum6.10.0870.120200254%
Nik Stauskas2.00.0270.053114845%
Nikola Jokic6.00.0750.166175859%
Nikola Mirotic5.50.0830.159156652%
Nikola Pekovic0.20.0170.06521267%
Nikola Vucevic6.20.0960.147189153%
Noah Vonleh1.90.0250.07977843%
Norman Powell1.60.0320.10452145%
Norris Cole1.80.0390.07176745%
O.J. Mayo1.70.0420.07572552%
Omer Asik2.20.0330.09192258%
Omri Casspi3.30.0480.085129853%
Orlando Johnson0.20.0220.0726035%
Otto Porter Jr.4.00.0530.084169957%
Pablo Prigioni1.30.0230.07850347%
Pat Connaughton0.20.0050.0587746%
Patrick Beverley4.30.0600.100134850%
Patrick Patterson3.30.0420.079127145%
Patty Mills3.80.0480.111131754%
Pau Gasol9.60.1340.202247556%
Paul George12.30.1520.210291252%
Paul Millsap9.40.1160.171275957%
Paul Pierce2.00.0300.08077840%
Phil Pressey0.60.0260.10219144%
PJ Hairston2.40.0370.08978638%
PJ Tucker4.60.0570.088173348%
Quincy Acy1.60.0280.09062357%
Rajon Rondo5.30.0740.101185154%
Rakeem Christmas0.00.0000.00030%
Ramon Sessions3.00.0360.085119955%
Randy Foye2.00.0250.05985943%
Rashad Vaughn1.10.0160.05556333%
Rasual Butler0.80.0180.08929351%
Raul Neto2.40.0290.076103540%
Ray McCallum0.70.0160.06629147%
Raymond Felton4.10.0510.090164549%
Reggie Bullock0.70.0180.07425650%
Reggie Jackson8.10.1030.161211844%
Richard Jefferson2.20.0290.07988144%
Richaun Holmes1.30.0250.08960249%
Ricky Rubio6.60.0870.137202256%
RJ Hunter0.50.0140.07517950%
Robert Covington4.40.0650.110165849%
Robert Sacre0.50.0190.06922047%
Robin Lopez5.00.0610.108208759%
Rodney Hood5.30.0670.101209047%
Rodney Stuckey2.30.0390.08685349%
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson2.10.0710.16054245%
Ronnie Price2.40.0380.09381747%
Roy Hibbert3.90.0480.100147045%
Rudy Gay5.40.0770.109179951%
Rudy Gobert5.90.0960.145219771%
Russ Smith0.20.0150.1625038%
Russell Westbrook12.40.1550.216274257%
Ryan Anderson4.40.0660.105168050%
Ryan Hollins1.20.0320.12333156%
Ryan Kelly1.00.0270.10038946%
Salah Mejri1.30.0390.16138960%
Sam Dekker0.00.0000.00030%
Sasha Kaun0.30.0100.1317758%
Sasha Vujacic1.70.0280.09171846%
Sean Kilpatrick0.90.0300.07143547%
Serge Ibaka6.20.0790.118186747%
Sergey Karasev0.50.0130.06423943%
Seth Curry1.10.0240.07443851%
Shabazz Muhammad2.90.0350.082130150%
Shabazz Napier1.00.0190.08241343%
Shane Larkin4.00.0510.109137649%
Shaun Livingston2.50.0330.080101159%
Shayne Whittington0.10.0090.0712442%
Shelvin Mack2.10.0400.09482839%
Solomon Hill1.60.0270.08957148%
Sonny Weems0.40.0100.04124445%
Spencer Dinwiddie0.30.0230.08210548%
Spencer Hawes2.20.0380.10078543%
Stanley Johnson3.20.0440.091112442%
Stephen Curry18.10.2290.322313862%
Steve Blake1.70.0290.08261544%
Steve Novak0.10.0080.0873450%
Steven Adams5.20.0640.123161459%
T.J. McConnell2.70.0340.081117251%
Taj Gibson4.70.0650.117161254%
Tarik Black1.20.0310.11740048%
Tayshaun Prince1.60.0210.05269142%
Terrence Jones2.30.0460.10678148%
Terrence Ross3.80.0520.104126045%
Terry Rozier0.30.0080.05014642%
Thabo Sefolosha3.50.0460.095129451%
Thaddeus Young6.80.0930.136219351%
Thanasis Antetokounmpo0.00.0010.018239%
Thomas Robinson2.90.0410.15392254%
Tiago Splitter1.20.0330.09746851%
Tibor Pleiss0.10.0110.0765736%
Tim Duncan4.50.0730.140140450%
Tim Frazier1.50.0290.09757552%
Tim Hardaway Jr.1.40.0280.07860053%
Timofey Mozgov3.80.0500.136126262%
TJ Warren2.00.0420.08877953%
Tobias Harris5.70.0750.109183951%
Toney Douglas2.70.0440.10397449%
Tony Allen5.30.0830.157129346%
Tony Parker4.10.0570.100145950%
Tony Snell1.90.0300.07279443%
Tony Wroten0.20.0270.07312543%
Trevor Ariza6.00.0750.102187850%
Trevor Booker3.60.0450.105138857%
Trey Burke2.50.0400.089105540%
Trey Lyles2.40.0290.082109244%
Tristan Thompson5.30.0650.113194364%
Troy Daniels1.20.0270.11839954%
Ty Lawson1.80.0270.06079745%
Tyler Ennis1.00.0220.07645043%
Tyler Hansbrough0.60.0150.09023954%
Tyler Johnson1.40.0390.07766854%
Tyler Zeller2.10.0340.13959650%
Tyreke Evans1.80.0720.11464448%
Tyson Chandler3.20.0490.095114754%
Tyus Jones1.00.0260.08237041%
Udonis Haslem0.30.0080.05515449%
Victor Oladipo7.10.0980.142218352%
Vince Carter3.10.0510.14779345%
Wayne Ellington2.40.0320.073109344%
Wesley Johnson4.00.0500.115126646%
Wesley Matthews4.50.0580.082191247%
Will Barton5.70.0700.116191651%
Willie Cauley-Stein3.20.0490.109108457%
Willie Reed1.20.0300.13342254%
Xavier Munford0.60.0460.12616741%
Zach LaVine4.40.0540.092171546%
Zach Randolph6.60.0970.157162147%
Zaza Pachulia5.00.0660.121182651%