2016-17 OFFENSE

Navigate to: 2016-17 DEFENSE // 2016-17 SUMMATIVE

NAMEPOSPTS CREATPTS CREAT PER 48PTS LOSTPTS LOST PER 84 TCHRAW EFFIC.POS.-ADJ. EFFIC.WINSWINS PER GAME
Aaron Brooks237420.148422.380%42%0.60.010
Aaron Gordon3103921.7118332.491%51%1.60.020
Aaron Harrison426.41030.323%12%0.00.000
Adreian Payne47225.58623.786%44%0.10.006
AJ Hammons48123.98838.495%48%0.10.005
Al Horford3102622.5106520.0100%56%2.60.038
Al Jefferson453627.659030.394%48%1.20.019
Alan Anderson48212.712433.568%34%0.10.004
Alan Williams534523.431528.7113%48%0.70.014
Alec Burks337227.345833.484%47%0.70.018
Alex Abrines438417.547233.484%43%0.70.010
Alex Len567020.658826.0117%50%1.10.015
Alex Poythress45617.16518.289%45%0.10.015
Alexis Ajinca522818.723121.0102%44%0.40.010
Al-Farouq Aminu461816.775225.585%43%1.00.016
Allen Crabbe487818.784029.0108%55%1.60.020
Alonzo Gee5147.83028.050%21%0.00.001
Amir Johnson568420.444715.7158%68%1.50.019
Anderson Varejao53719.32813.4138%59%0.10.006
Andre Drummond4146129.1134934.6112%57%3.20.040
Andre Iguodala459014.247114.0129%65%1.10.014
Andre Roberson553810.961721.190%39%0.60.008
Andrew Bogut515312.614712.6107%46%0.20.006
Andrew Harrison359419.475717.381%45%0.80.011
Andrew Nicholson510214.315128.470%30%0.10.003
Andrew Wiggins2199031.3233644.388%47%3.50.043
Anthony Bennett510919.812227.692%39%0.20.007
Anthony Brown45917.87733.979%40%0.10.007
Anthony Davis2206636.6190429.9112%59%6.80.091
Anthony Morrow430920.836647.387%44%0.60.012
Anthony Tolliver555217.953819.5106%45%0.80.013
Archie Goodwin48920.07618.7121%61%0.10.009
Arinze Onuaku558.5610.779%34%0.00.000
Aron Baynes555022.738728.8147%63%1.00.013
Arron Afflalo455917.060723.395%48%0.80.013
Austin Rivers284819.8109024.580%43%1.80.024
Avery Bradley395525.0102332.096%54%2.60.048
Axel Toupane5109.9916.4116%50%0.00.002
Ben Bentil300.0954.20%0%0.00.000
Ben McLemore457323.464831.891%46%1.10.018
Beno Udrih326522.728916.295%53%0.50.012
Bismack Biyombo568118.253114.8133%57%0.90.011
Blake Griffin2139532.3134022.8107%57%4.70.077
Boban Marjanovic427344.716233.1174%88%0.90.027
Bobby Brown33915.17838.651%29%0.10.003
Bobby Portis448623.350020.3100%51%1.10.016
Bojan Bogdanovic3101723.4117035.690%50%2.00.025
Boris Diaw448218.059916.783%42%0.60.009
Bradley Beal1186533.4169035.2114%57%5.30.069
Brandan Wright526027.915419.4174%75%0.50.018
Brandon Bass431826.421819.9151%76%0.90.017
Brandon Ingram469914.7103026.070%36%0.80.011
Brandon Jennings358415.690017.667%38%0.80.010
Brandon Knight346719.771628.467%38%0.70.014
Brandon Rush525812.031027.286%37%0.20.004
Brian Roberts315618.020818.777%43%0.20.005
Briante Weber35512.99316.461%34%0.10.003
Brice Johnson4317.71244.728%14%0.00.002
Brook Lopez3125127.0140735.692%51%2.50.034
Bruno Caboclo42226.32638.188%44%0.00.005
Bryn Forbes410217.216629.763%32%0.20.005
Buddy Hield387522.2115533.978%44%1.60.020
C.J. Watson333415.939120.388%49%0.40.006
Cameron Payne314214.733228.944%25%0.20.006
Caris LeVert438815.147526.784%43%0.40.008
Carmelo Anthony1162430.7197437.385%42%3.60.049
Chandler Parsons426218.641030.566%33%0.30.010
Channing Frye473525.270324.3108%55%1.60.022
Chasson Randle316025.815118.1109%61%0.30.012
Cheick Diallo49021.79828.995%48%0.20.010
Chinanu Onuaku52018.2811.0269%115%0.00.009
Chris Andersen54920.73819.9135%58%0.10.007
Chris McCullough53722.23922.897%42%0.10.004
Chris Paul1125131.3110517.5117%58%4.10.067
Christian Wood55625.13623.1162%69%0.10.009
CJ McCollum1180731.0185431.0101%50%5.40.067
CJ Miles493425.288636.2109%55%2.00.026
CJ Wilcox42310.05738.841%21%0.00.001
Clint Capela581125.153517.8157%67%2.60.039
Cody Zeller589925.055624.9167%72%1.80.029
Cole Aldrich518316.512013.3157%67%0.20.003
Corey Brewer435413.348831.075%38%0.40.005
Cory Joseph381019.499319.084%47%1.30.016
Courtney Lee397819.194324.2107%60%1.40.018
Cristiano Felicio546321.427616.0173%74%0.90.014
D.J. Augustin372422.682720.990%51%1.20.015
Dahntay Jones3934.31340.467%38%0.00.025
Damian Jones53016.82622.3116%50%0.10.006
Damian Lillard0203736.3207527.4101%50%7.10.094
Damjan Rudez48813.513622.867%34%0.10.002
D'Angelo Russell299326.3128126.280%42%2.10.034
Daniel Ochefu52918.53731.881%35%0.00.002
Danilo Gallinari3110924.997728.8117%66%2.30.036
Danny Green464317.175122.188%45%1.20.017
Dante Cunningham543912.843620.9104%45%0.50.008
Dante Exum356222.066821.887%49%0.90.014
Danuel House500.000.00%0%0.00.000
Dario Saric397422.0135125.474%42%2.00.024
Darrell Arthur426620.028925.295%48%0.40.011
Darren Collison2108925.3102215.9110%58%2.30.033
Darrun Hilliard413917.522333.164%33%0.20.005
David Lee576925.053515.4148%64%2.00.025
David Nwaba511213.59223.0126%54%0.10.006
David West434819.531717.5113%57%0.90.013
Davis Bertans439523.435922.2114%58%1.00.014
DeAndre' Bembry59712.613422.575%32%0.10.003
DeAndre Jordan4136225.465913.2213%108%3.60.045
DeAndre Liggins422413.929320.279%40%0.20.003
Dejounte Murray312719.020921.663%35%0.30.007
Delon Wright318219.619516.996%54%0.30.011
DeMar DeRozan1196536.0222137.791%45%5.80.079
DeMarcus Cousins2186536.3207032.093%49%6.10.085
DeMarre Carroll575819.386031.891%39%1.20.017
Demetrius Jackson31027.4414.5227%127%0.00.006
Dennis Schroder1133725.8172323.280%40%3.00.038
Denzel Valentine433616.548634.371%36%0.50.009
Deron Williams271920.892018.581%43%1.30.020
Derrick Favors472129.268522.8109%55%1.50.031
Derrick Jones Jr.515613.812423.2130%56%0.20.005
Derrick Rose2112826.0133722.387%46%2.10.033
Derrick Williams532119.136124.092%39%0.50.011
Devin Booker1139624.5189141.176%38%2.80.036
Devin Harris363127.862924.1103%58%1.00.016
Dewayne Dedmon556820.532814.3179%77%1.20.016
Deyonta Davis69018.17520.5124%53%0.10.003
Diamond Stone4918.42547.838%19%0.00.003
Dion Waiters173825.6103331.974%37%1.60.034
Dirk Nowitzki2101834.3108431.397%51%2.10.038
Domantas Sabonis546113.670523.368%29%0.70.008
Donatas Motiejunas418718.722320.387%44%0.30.009
Dorian Finney-Smith551615.162022.986%37%0.50.006
Doug McDermott454817.462634.390%46%1.00.015
Dragan Bender413111.023826.757%29%0.10.003
Draymond Green499219.397715.6105%53%2.40.032
Dwight Howard4119026.079717.6154%78%2.70.037
Dwight Powell577527.955520.1144%62%1.30.017
Dwyane Wade1105528.3144535.875%37%2.80.046
Ed Davis529818.120816.3147%63%0.50.011
Edy Tavares51423.4716.1215%92%0.00.014
Elfrid Payton2110221.9129618.988%46%1.70.021
Elijah Millsap459.81439.034%17%0.00.002
Emmanuel Mudiay260620.786324.472%38%1.00.019
Enes Kanter3100631.586732.4120%67%3.30.046
Eric Bledsoe1121826.9139923.890%45%2.60.040
Eric Gordon3107122.1133443.083%46%3.00.040
Ersan Ilyasova3113925.5124526.094%53%2.60.031
E'Twaun Moore467417.880029.587%44%1.10.015
Evan Fournier2131228.2134035.8101%54%2.70.039
Evan Turner356416.381724.371%40%0.90.014
Frank Kaminsky397624.0122526.382%46%1.90.025
Fred VanVleet311819.218926.364%36%0.20.005
Garrett Temple459116.468320.589%45%0.80.012
Gary Harris380521.776031.5109%61%1.40.025
Gary Neal4411.41537.829%15%0.00.002
Gary Payton II42713.14618.461%31%0.00.004
George Hill1107833.598919.1113%56%2.60.054
Georges Niang42010.36732.631%16%0.00.001
Georgios Papagiannis515921.513520.1121%52%0.30.013
Gerald Green327724.733340.086%48%0.80.016
Gerald Henderson463718.375030.988%44%1.10.015
Giannis Antetokounmpo1206634.9181621.7117%58%4.70.059
Glenn Robinson III546315.646725.1102%44%0.60.009
Goran Dragic1162531.7165822.3101%50%4.30.059
Gordon Hayward1212540.5186928.8117%58%6.30.086
Gorgui Dieng5109619.891518.3124%53%1.20.015
Greg Monroe3113729.9101630.7115%65%2.20.028
Greivis Vasquez478.41312.753%27%0.00.001
Harrison Barnes2176830.3195834.293%49%3.20.040
Hassan Whiteside4155729.7126935.7127%64%3.90.050
Henry Ellenson37725.211529.869%39%0.10.008
Hollis Thompson520413.028432.974%32%0.20.006
Ian Clark448120.351124.097%49%1.20.016
Ian Mahinmi522119.115717.3145%62%0.40.012
Iman Shumpert458914.674829.981%41%0.70.010
Isaiah Canaan420516.628025.576%38%0.30.008
Isaiah Taylor443.51320.631%16%0.00.000
Isaiah Thomas0226442.3199626.4117%58%10.60.140
Isaiah Whitehead449114.373024.869%35%0.50.007
Ish Smith379819.6113918.572%41%1.20.015
Ivica Zubac528222.327621.3106%45%0.50.014
J.J. Barea155734.761321.894%47%1.10.032
Jabari Parker2114631.8114427.3103%55%2.40.047
Jae Crowder3110522.796322.9118%66%2.80.039
Jahlil Okafor451021.660226.188%44%1.00.020
Jake Layman47815.115442.353%27%0.10.003
Jakob Poeltl527220.916518.4170%73%0.50.009
Jamal Crawford293120.7132132.273%39%2.00.025
Jamal Murray381522.2103231.082%46%1.50.018
Jameer Nelson372217.084017.489%50%1.00.013
James Ennis III557718.553525.0111%48%0.70.012
James Harden0214334.9222126.9100%49%9.40.116
James Johnson3106224.4116221.494%53%2.20.028
James Jones412816.112519.1106%54%0.20.004
James Michael McAdoo516317.214318.0118%51%0.40.007
James Young56113.27929.479%34%0.10.003
JaMychal Green497322.277417.5130%66%1.50.020
Jared Dudley443715.445214.5100%50%0.50.008
Jared Sullinger44920.08334.561%31%0.10.007
Jarell Eddie52116.22743.379%34%0.00.005
Jarell Martin423119.927821.786%43%0.30.008
Jarnell Stokes5532.419.0694%298%0.00.006
Jarrett Jack479.957.2139%71%0.00.003
Jarrod Uthoff46627.66426.8107%54%0.10.012
Jason Smith544820.140618.7114%49%0.80.010
Jason Terry539113.837518.2108%46%0.40.005
JaVale McGee547130.629926.6162%70%1.80.024
Jaylen Brown448617.460630.383%42%0.90.012
Jeff Green463619.984331.878%39%0.90.013
Jeff Teague2148426.8142418.9108%57%3.30.041
Jeff Withey427130.115616.9178%90%0.60.012
Jerami Grant540912.845421.593%40%0.50.007
Jeremy Lamb259925.267033.192%49%1.20.019
Jeremy Lin251828.153023.9101%53%1.10.030
Jerian Grant338818.145421.088%50%0.70.010
Jerryd Bayless12919.45322.756%28%0.10.017
Jimmy Butler1201634.4182027.7114%57%6.50.085
JJ Redick3144031.5124036.0120%67%4.70.061
Joakim Noah540919.332412.3131%56%0.60.013
Jodie Meeks439625.838237.2107%54%0.70.020
Joe Harris440216.946229.890%45%0.50.010
Joe Ingles488621.680818.9113%57%1.40.017
Joe Johnson286122.4104426.385%45%1.40.018
Joe Young35519.511429.050%28%0.10.003
Joel Anthony63714.62113.5180%77%0.10.003
Joel Bolomboy53228.62420.0136%59%0.10.005
Joel Embiid259136.162728.797%52%2.00.063
Joffrey Lauvergne545322.251626.091%39%0.90.013
John Henson554223.244325.4126%54%0.80.014
John Jenkins5620.8633.398%42%0.00.002
John Lucas III415.9733.320%10%0.00.000
John Wall1183731.1210926.290%45%4.90.062
Johnny O'Bryant III54627.24235.4114%49%0.10.009
Jon Leuer494823.487920.6111%56%1.70.023
Jonas Jerebko533713.137314.093%40%0.50.006
Jonas Valanciunas4121128.188019.6142%72%2.80.035
Jonathan Gibson215432.019123.383%44%0.30.017
Jonathon Simmons456919.670326.184%42%1.20.015
Jordan Clarkson2105621.1142933.676%40%1.80.022
Jordan Crawford222324.227330.984%45%0.50.026
Jordan Farmar31520.42217.670%39%0.00.013
Jordan Hill51919.42333.685%36%0.00.003
Jordan McRae216020.022935.872%38%0.30.007
Jordan Mickey55619.15518.7105%45%0.10.005
Jose Calderon317916.021214.187%49%0.30.006
Josh Huestis51522.51125.8133%57%0.00.017
Josh McRoberts414918.819918.177%39%0.20.011
Josh Richardson361818.480624.279%44%0.90.018
JR Smith440716.456034.775%38%0.60.014
Jrue Holiday1109524.0127920.388%44%2.40.035
Juancho Hernangomez531317.830125.0107%46%0.50.007
Julius Randle3100022.5105123.098%55%1.80.025
Justin Anderson453921.161226.491%46%1.00.014
Justin Hamilton541817.044521.297%42%0.50.008
Justin Harper41117.71828.664%32%0.00.006
Justin Holiday471020.876427.996%49%1.10.013
Justise Winslow320615.838727.155%31%0.30.015
Jusuf Nurkic482228.479323.8107%54%2.20.034
Karl-Anthony Towns2230036.4188426.1126%67%4.70.058
Kawhi Leonard1208940.5186534.5116%57%8.90.120
Kay Felder216520.625927.166%35%0.30.007
Kelly Olynyk471222.266617.8110%56%1.80.023
Kelly Oubre Jr.552315.662531.486%37%0.70.009
Kemba Walker0183232.1208325.091%45%4.70.060
Kenneth Faried567425.049223.5141%61%1.40.023
Kent Bazemore378419.2108230.675%42%1.30.018
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope2126324.0143936.991%48%2.30.030
Kevin Durant1139732.4112327.5128%64%5.80.093
Kevin Love2131433.5128229.6106%56%3.80.064
Kevin Seraphin525722.124024.5111%48%0.50.010
Kevon Looney517218.412816.6139%60%0.40.008
Khris Middleton247825.851925.795%50%0.80.028
KJ McDaniels516815.920836.683%36%0.20.004
Klay Thompson2166830.2162640.5106%56%6.40.083
Kosta Koufos559720.249919.3124%53%1.00.014
Kris Dunn435512.857316.964%32%0.30.003
Kris Humphries529420.531619.196%41%0.50.009
Kristaps Porzingis3125427.8138129.094%53%2.50.039
Kyle Anderson433015.533517.3102%52%0.50.007
Kyle Korver476420.970029.4113%57%1.40.021
Kyle Lowry0156533.5139922.4115%57%4.30.072
Kyle O'Quinn463524.853718.6122%62%1.10.015
Kyle Singler58010.011726.171%30%0.10.003
Kyle Wiltjer41212.62527.647%24%0.00.001
Kyrie Irving1183935.0190827.899%49%5.60.077
Lamar Patterson389.63131.027%15%0.00.001
LaMarcus Aldridge2146130.0148529.9102%54%4.60.064
Lance Stephenson411915.818223.368%34%0.20.009
Lance Thomas529714.736322.185%36%0.30.007
Langston Galloway363320.385731.376%43%1.10.014
Larry Nance Jr.552417.542816.6127%54%0.80.012
Larry Sanders5828.0936.789%38%0.00.004
Lavoy Allen531117.224614.5131%56%0.40.007
Leandro Barbosa434016.948032.873%37%0.50.007
LeBron James1201834.7182023.2114%57%6.10.082
Lou Williams2101624.5131935.079%42%3.10.039
Luc Mbah a Moute551613.949325.5108%46%0.70.009
Lucas Nogueira642118.619213.1226%97%0.60.011
Luis Scola518719.519322.1100%43%0.30.008
Luke Babbitt435716.142119.187%44%0.50.007
Luol Deng544114.260025.576%33%0.50.009
Malachi Richardson47818.810632.876%38%0.10.005
Malcolm Brogdon297823.796517.6105%55%1.50.020
Malcolm Delaney342516.363320.469%39%0.60.008
Malik Beasley46920.29339.877%39%0.10.005
Manny Harris41324.53642.737%19%0.00.005
Manu Ginobili367024.977427.589%50%1.70.025
Marc Gasol2174733.1183924.598%52%4.00.055
Marcelo Huertas37515.311419.068%38%0.10.004
Marcin Gortat5109620.677617.4146%63%1.90.023
Marco Belinelli392525.089932.4106%60%1.80.025
Marcus Georges-Hunt41615.51421.8116%59%0.00.003
Marcus Morris3114021.3151431.678%44%1.90.024
Marcus Smart399119.8125123.782%46%2.20.028
Marcus Thornton423219.430234.479%40%0.40.012
Mario Hezonja436118.153835.869%35%0.50.007
Markieff Morris4101720.6120532.387%44%1.80.023
Marquese Chriss464417.782727.980%41%0.90.011
Marreese Speights475928.377527.7101%51%2.20.027
Marshall Plumlee56618.75218.8132%57%0.10.004
Marvin Williams4103721.7102017.8105%53%1.80.024
Mason Plumlee5108624.382319.9136%58%2.20.027
Matt Barnes457915.769518.486%44%1.20.016
Matthew Dellavedova382419.993818.091%51%1.10.014
Maurice Harkless579917.280926.5102%44%1.30.017
Maurice Ndour410715.512321.089%45%0.10.004
Metta World Peace45315.811450.148%24%0.10.003
Meyers Leonard449319.455424.192%47%0.90.012
Michael Beasley357229.455027.6107%60%1.10.020
Michael Carter-Williams332718.553423.763%35%0.60.013
Michael Gbinije5811.72139.538%16%0.00.001
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist582916.983926.4102%44%1.10.014
Mike Conley0190339.9161420.7122%60%5.30.077
Mike Dunleavy527515.731026.392%39%0.40.007
Mike Miller43511.04212.486%43%0.00.002
Mike Muscala551520.042718.4125%53%0.90.013
Mike Scott56516.010029.667%29%0.10.005
Mike Tobey536.5828.344%19%0.00.001
Miles Plumlee516516.315326.9111%48%0.20.005
Mindaugas Kuzminskas450323.853728.097%49%0.90.013
Mirza Teletovic452522.267829.680%40%0.80.011
Monta Ellis369516.787523.782%46%1.00.013
Montrezl Harrell551723.330916.6173%74%1.50.026
Myles Turner4136025.7112524.2125%63%2.90.036
Nemanja Bjelica448419.556020.189%45%0.50.008
Nene560224.142320.3147%63%1.80.027
Nerlens Noel470332.242119.6172%87%1.30.026
Nick Collison55621.2258.5234%100%0.10.006
Nick Young381325.180337.9104%59%1.70.028
Nicolas Batum2138025.3158026.690%48%2.80.036
Nicolas Brussino424822.927122.895%48%0.30.006
Nicolas Laprovittola37721.28616.592%52%0.20.009
Nik Stauskas480417.694324.888%45%1.30.016
Nikola Jokic3129130.494617.4141%79%3.20.044
Nikola Mirotic386124.695822.493%52%2.00.028
Nikola Vucevic3118226.2137323.989%50%2.20.030
Noah Vonleh545817.440019.6118%51%0.80.010
Norman Powell465723.076034.789%45%1.20.016
Norris Cole33111.88429.438%21%0.00.003
Okaro White413714.014617.297%49%0.20.005
Omer Asik513013.09912.3136%58%0.20.005
Omri Casspi521215.924617.589%38%0.20.005
Otto Porter Jr.4115221.290624.0131%66%2.10.026
Pascal Siakam526514.828419.996%41%0.30.006
Pat Connaughton411116.89619.7119%60%0.20.005
Patricio Garino410.81938.44%2%0.00.000
Patrick Beverley469816.373420.898%50%1.40.021
Patrick McCaw528912.932122.093%40%0.50.007
Patrick Patterson559818.059819.4103%44%0.90.014
Patty Mills2100227.496818.3107%57%2.90.036
Pau Gasol496928.686519.4116%59%2.90.045
Paul George1187333.4191734.5101%50%5.30.070
Paul Millsap2120224.6139927.189%47%2.60.038
Paul Pierce48815.211422.779%40%0.10.006
Paul Zipser426114.835728.675%38%0.40.008
Pierre Jackson23821.87324.854%28%0.00.006
PJ Tucker570915.275620.097%42%0.90.011
Quincy Acy419316.622324.389%45%0.20.006
Quinn Cook36516.78616.678%44%0.10.007
Rajon Rondo374119.396216.079%45%1.30.019
Rakeem Christmas610422.86928.7155%66%0.20.007
Ramon Sessions336021.344621.083%47%0.60.012
Randy Foye334112.747922.574%41%0.30.005
Rashad Vaughn316617.325642.867%37%0.20.005
Raul Neto411115.415317.175%38%0.10.003
Raymond Felton357616.376118.878%44%1.00.012
Reggie Bullock517317.818828.095%41%0.20.008
Reggie Jackson180027.0106724.577%38%1.60.032
Reggie Williams42515.53330.279%40%0.00.006
Richard Jefferson550615.050623.8103%44%0.70.008
Richaun Holmes557823.245520.5131%56%1.20.022
Ricky Rubio2125424.4115014.9113%60%1.70.023
RJ Hunter400.0221.00%0%0.00.000
Robert Covington388120.0106828.985%48%1.60.024
Robin Lopez5103321.8103031.4104%44%2.10.026
Rodney Hood291827.7115936.082%43%1.90.031
Rodney McGruder563515.570927.692%40%0.80.011
Rodney Stuckey330621.142524.374%42%0.50.014
Ron Baker326214.737217.873%41%0.30.005
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson461616.874020.086%44%0.80.010
Ronnie Price4238.24316.955%28%0.00.001
Roy Hibbert527819.518129.4158%68%0.40.009
Rudy Gay263530.166330.799%52%1.60.052
Rudy Gobert4194634.089313.2225%114%4.80.060
Russell Westbrook1256644.0286533.392%46%11.80.146
Ryan Anderson486919.796331.493%47%2.20.030
Ryan Kelly53012.94823.663%27%0.00.002
Salah Mejri638120.219912.3198%85%0.50.006
Sam Dekker447115.950825.196%48%0.90.012
Sasha Vujacic414417.023325.964%32%0.20.004
Sean Kilpatrick278121.498030.982%44%1.20.018
Semaj Christon420610.135915.659%30%0.20.003
Serge Ibaka3134626.7133527.4104%58%3.00.037
Sergio Rodriguez261119.381016.678%41%1.10.016
Seth Curry2120528.5108821.6114%61%2.00.029
Shabazz Muhammad482826.282645.1103%52%1.20.016
Shabazz Napier318917.729322.466%37%0.30.006
Shaun Livingston435112.535912.6101%51%0.60.007
Shawn Long416834.512426.0140%71%0.50.029
Sheldon Mac48414.110625.682%42%0.10.003
Shelvin Mack257823.069617.486%45%1.00.018
Skal Labissiere435027.529523.5123%62%0.80.024
Solomon Hill459812.173623.084%43%0.70.008
Spencer Dinwiddie345316.340615.6115%65%0.50.009
Spencer Hawes444827.040323.8115%58%0.80.015
Stanley Johnson438813.664827.562%31%0.40.005
Stephen Curry1194435.4180327.1111%55%8.80.111
Stephen Zimmerman54017.65123.380%34%0.10.003
Steve Novak449.81249.738%19%0.00.000
Steven Adams5103420.880225.0133%57%2.20.028
T.J. McConnell372416.374010.3101%57%1.10.013
Taj Gibson589421.685819.8108%46%2.00.026
Tarik Black548721.437719.3133%57%0.90.013
Taurean Prince433316.344531.477%39%0.50.008
Terrence Jones466525.173427.694%47%1.10.020
Terrence Ross375818.6101139.877%43%1.00.013
Terry Rozier343316.463119.671%40%0.80.011
Thabo Sefolosha548014.455120.590%39%0.60.010
Thaddeus Young593220.087319.4110%47%1.60.021
Thomas Robinson425521.825921.0101%51%0.50.010
Thon Maker428724.526823.8111%56%0.50.008
Tiago Splitter44427.84326.3106%54%0.10.014
Tim Frazier358018.264215.093%52%1.00.015
Tim Hardaway Jr.2118326.4121932.9100%53%2.70.035
Tim Quarterman32917.74929.563%35%0.00.003
Timofey Mozgov544019.241324.3110%47%0.70.013
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot441916.953430.081%41%0.60.009
TJ Warren481019.088532.394%48%1.20.019
Tobias Harris3130824.5144024.494%53%2.40.030
Tomas Satoransky417211.523217.176%39%0.20.003
Toney Douglas317521.421717.583%47%0.30.011
Tony Allen484721.397728.690%45%1.30.018
Tony Parker271421.686317.985%45%1.60.026
Tony Snell586517.877828.5115%49%1.00.013
Treveon Graham45112.95622.894%48%0.10.002
Trevor Ariza486414.9103127.786%44%1.60.020
Trevor Booker463817.569116.595%48%0.80.012
Trey Burke328419.435520.283%46%0.50.008
Trey Lyles459624.784926.173%37%1.10.015
Tristan Thompson693619.254415.1178%76%1.60.020
Troy Daniels379132.185340.596%54%1.80.026
Troy Williams514812.722432.968%29%0.20.008
Ty Lawson288924.684316.1109%58%1.80.026
Tyler Ennis321617.629420.076%43%0.30.006
Tyler Johnson2116225.6122924.098%52%2.50.034
Tyler Ulis339016.757821.170%39%0.50.009
Tyler Zeller522520.620922.3111%48%0.50.010
Tyreke Evans239524.160227.368%36%0.80.020
Tyson Chandler549018.122712.2223%96%0.70.015
Tyus Jones327917.329915.597%54%0.30.005
Udonis Haslem54918.04122.4123%53%0.10.005
Victor Oladipo3100021.6123835.683%47%2.30.034
Vince Carter481221.783924.6100%51%1.20.017
Wade Baldwin IV215117.925120.362%33%0.20.006
Wayne Ellington382726.579237.7108%61%1.80.029
Wayne Selden48316.910531.282%41%0.10.007
Wesley Johnson521712.931221.072%31%0.30.004
Wesley Matthews2143027.5151029.898%52%2.30.032
Will Barton276821.690530.088%46%1.40.023
Willie Cauley-Stein472324.464625.1116%59%1.50.019
Willie Reed551323.935027.6152%65%1.00.014
Willy Hernangomez473126.562018.7122%62%1.40.020
Wilson Chandler3101822.2121032.087%49%1.90.026
Yogi Ferrell258023.271519.584%44%0.80.017
Zach LaVine2101627.9101629.8103%55%1.60.034
Zach Randolph3131235.3151433.790%50%3.20.044
Zaza Pachulia556121.238817.0149%64%1.50.022