2016-17 SUMMATIVE

Navigate to: 2016-17 OFFENSE // 2016-17 DEFENSE

NAMETOTAL WINSWINS PER GAMEWINS PER 48TOTAL PROD.TOTAL EFFIC.
Russell Westbrook15.40.1910.264370454%
James Harden14.00.1730.228335050%
Kawhi Leonard13.60.1840.264328359%
Rudy Gobert13.10.1620.230388784%
Isaiah Thomas12.70.1670.236309254%
Stephen Curry12.30.1560.224290755%
Anthony Davis12.10.1610.214372860%
Jimmy Butler10.50.1380.179336257%
DeMarcus Cousins10.30.1430.200327955%
Kevin Durant10.20.1640.236235360%
Draymond Green10.10.1320.196236654%
LeBron James10.00.1350.171336357%
Damian Lillard9.60.1280.171306450%
Giannis Antetokounmpo9.60.1200.162382159%
DeAndre Jordan9.50.1170.177273380%
Gordon Hayward9.10.1240.173320356%
Klay Thompson9.00.1160.163249552%
Hassan Whiteside9.00.1170.172305261%
LaMarcus Aldridge8.80.1230.182255652%
John Wall8.60.1100.146317552%
Paul George8.40.1120.150313051%
Mike Conley8.20.1180.171299454%
Blake Griffin7.90.1290.182230553%
Andre Drummond7.80.0970.156293458%
Karl-Anthony Towns7.80.0950.124376858%
DeMar DeRozan7.70.1040.141287651%
Myles Turner7.70.0950.145285759%
CJ McCollum7.70.0960.131280548%
Marc Gasol7.60.1020.144302054%
Kyrie Irving7.50.1050.143274549%
Kemba Walker7.40.0940.130301047%
Bradley Beal7.40.0960.133284653%
Chris Paul7.10.1170.178210354%
Kevin Love6.90.1140.175229054%
Goran Dragic6.50.0890.126258851%
Al Horford6.40.0940.141208252%
Kyle Lowry6.40.1070.137245553%
Jae Crowder6.30.0870.129214259%
JJ Redick6.30.0800.137208956%
Steven Adams6.00.0750.120209653%
Dwight Howard6.00.0810.130229969%
Marcus Smart6.00.0750.119208350%
Jeff Teague6.00.0730.108262154%
Kristaps Porzingis6.00.0900.132253651%
Clint Capela5.90.0910.184156257%
Pau Gasol5.90.0930.175174154%
Nikola Jokic5.80.0800.137224862%
Serge Ibaka5.80.0740.115243154%
James Johnson5.80.0760.133220154%
Paul Millsap5.70.0830.117232447%
Jonas Valanciunas5.50.0680.127217460%
Carmelo Anthony5.40.0740.103263648%
Eric Gordon5.30.0710.110183947%
Nikola Vucevic5.30.0710.118246753%
Enes Kanter5.30.0740.167163357%
Zach Randolph5.30.0720.142212849%
Mason Plumlee5.20.0650.117215257%
Lou Williams5.20.0650.126168752%
Tristan Thompson5.20.0670.107212361%
Trevor Ariza5.20.0650.090189451%
Tyler Johnson5.20.0710.114216651%
Jusuf Nurkic5.10.0790.177161556%
Nicolas Batum5.10.0670.094244652%
Patrick Beverley5.10.0760.119160150%
Dewayne Dedmon5.10.0670.184135965%
Jrue Holiday5.10.0760.111216547%
Andrew Wiggins5.00.0610.079302044%
Avery Bradley5.00.0910.131171052%
Harrison Barnes5.00.0630.086300651%
Dennis Schroder5.00.0630.096225145%
Robin Lopez5.00.0610.105206142%
Ersan Ilyasova4.90.0600.110207356%
Amir Johnson4.90.0610.147152759%
Otto Porter Jr.4.90.0610.090226760%
Dwyane Wade4.90.0810.131183648%
Nikola Mirotic4.90.0690.139174751%
Robert Covington4.90.0720.110205552%
Thaddeus Young4.80.0650.104209950%
David Lee4.80.0610.157147755%
Marreese Speights4.80.0590.179140047%
Tobias Harris4.80.0580.089239450%
Maurice Harkless4.80.0620.103189148%
Patty Mills4.70.0590.130163251%
Greg Monroe4.70.0580.125214459%
Marcin Gortat4.70.0570.088219054%
Kelly Olynyk4.60.0610.142146550%
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist4.60.0560.093205144%
Andre Roberson4.60.0580.092162742%
Victor Oladipo4.50.0680.098180347%
Danny Green4.50.0660.120149945%
Markieff Morris4.50.0590.090205347%
Marvin Williams4.40.0590.093209852%
Taj Gibson4.40.0570.107167350%
Wesley Matthews4.40.0600.084266550%
George Hill4.40.0890.136174348%
Tim Hardaway Jr.4.40.0550.097195951%
Nene4.40.0650.175117354%
Gorgui Dieng4.30.0530.078247450%
Eric Bledsoe4.30.0650.094203847%
Cody Zeller4.30.0690.119178964%
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope4.20.0560.080223850%
JaMychal Green4.20.0550.096198756%
Brook Lopez4.20.0560.091228352%
Tony Allen4.20.0590.105185450%
Devin Booker4.10.0530.073223943%
Manu Ginobili4.10.0600.154128155%
Elfrid Payton4.10.0500.081227949%
Joe Ingles4.10.0500.099182255%
Evan Fournier4.00.0590.086217254%
Marcus Morris3.90.0500.074216947%
Derrick Favors3.90.0790.160140953%
Dario Saric3.90.0490.089189346%
Seth Curry3.90.0560.093227557%
Frank Kaminsky3.90.0520.097184045%
Ricky Rubio3.90.0520.076237754%
Wilson Chandler3.80.0540.084188649%
Zaza Pachulia3.80.0550.145110457%
Darren Collison3.80.0570.089189055%
Danilo Gallinari3.80.0610.086186557%
Joel Embiid3.80.1230.233113255%
Jabari Parker3.80.0740.105187650%
JaVale McGee3.80.0490.24484866%
Al-Farouq Aminu3.70.0610.101148847%
Ryan Anderson3.70.0520.084146446%
Rajon Rondo3.70.0540.097158347%
Andre Iguodala3.70.0490.089131560%
Luc Mbah a Moute3.70.0460.098132246%
Nerlens Noel3.70.0720.168155173%
Kent Bazemore3.70.0500.089167446%
PJ Tucker3.70.0450.078173349%
DeMarre Carroll3.60.0510.093163943%
Willie Cauley-Stein3.60.0480.123150654%
Julius Randle3.60.0490.081195752%
Derrick Rose3.60.0560.083195547%
Dirk Nowitzki3.60.0670.122182650%
Kyle O'Quinn3.60.0460.141145657%
Channing Frye3.50.0480.122140449%
Raymond Felton3.50.0440.099130946%
Montrezl Harrell3.50.0610.15999559%
Jamal Crawford3.50.0420.078156046%
Ish Smith3.40.0430.085172944%
Austin Rivers3.40.0470.080150643%
D'Angelo Russell3.40.0540.090173747%
Jon Leuer3.40.0450.084175750%
Aaron Gordon3.40.0420.071203952%
T.J. McConnell3.40.0420.076171756%
Bojan Bogdanovic3.40.0410.077170049%
CJ Miles3.40.0440.091160752%
Alex Len3.30.0430.102147750%
Ty Lawson3.20.0470.090159054%
Jordan Clarkson3.20.0390.064195246%
Matt Barnes3.20.0430.087118346%
Willy Hernangomez3.20.0440.116145855%
Rodney Hood3.20.0540.096151545%
Vince Carter3.20.0440.085161051%
Allen Crabbe3.20.0400.067162653%
Kenneth Faried3.20.0520.117130358%
David West3.10.0460.17578653%
Jamal Murray3.10.0380.084151148%
Joe Johnson3.10.0390.080157447%
Malcolm Brogdon3.00.0400.073179550%
Dion Waiters3.00.0660.105132942%
Jonathon Simmons3.00.0390.104112645%
Dwight Powell3.00.0390.108160257%
Courtney Lee3.00.0390.059192756%
Rudy Gay3.00.1000.142117053%
Lucas Nogueira3.00.0520.131107673%
Josh Richardson3.00.0560.088136946%
Cory Joseph3.00.0370.071156145%
Buddy Hield3.00.0360.075158647%
Marco Belinelli2.90.0390.079151954%
Garrett Temple2.90.0440.080143547%
Bismack Biyombo2.90.0360.077161653%
Evan Turner2.90.0440.083128143%
Kosta Koufos2.90.0400.097132251%
Sam Dekker2.80.0370.095100648%
Monta Ellis2.80.0380.067151849%
Wayne Ellington2.80.0450.089132454%
Thabo Sefolosha2.80.0450.083125245%
Kyle Anderson2.80.0380.13085552%
Noah Vonleh2.70.0370.104108351%
Richaun Holmes2.70.0480.110117854%
Iman Shumpert2.70.0360.067138644%
Kyle Korver2.70.0410.074138756%
TJ Warren2.70.0410.063155952%
Tony Parker2.70.0430.081116744%
Solomon Hill2.70.0330.054156146%
Patrick Patterson2.70.0410.080129146%
Justin Holiday2.60.0320.077146651%
Aron Baynes2.60.0350.109117058%
Troy Daniels2.60.0390.106121949%
Jaylen Brown2.60.0340.094103045%
Jerami Grant2.60.0320.081103945%
Terrence Jones2.60.0480.097131348%
Reggie Jackson2.60.0500.087131140%
Domantas Sabonis2.60.0320.076109036%
Andrew Harrison2.60.0350.083127846%
Trey Lyles2.50.0360.106112840%
Nik Stauskas2.50.0320.055153745%
Gary Harris2.50.0440.068138256%
Deron Williams2.50.0390.073129747%
Will Barton2.50.0420.070134548%
Kelly Oubre Jr.2.50.0310.074121844%
Terrence Ross2.50.0320.060159251%
Norman Powell2.50.0320.086118846%
Marquese Chriss2.40.0300.067135245%
Willie Reed2.40.0340.113101558%
James Ennis III2.40.0380.077125348%
John Henson2.40.0420.103117452%
Larry Nance Jr.2.40.0380.080128755%
Terry Rozier2.40.0320.09194745%
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson2.40.0310.065151848%
Jeremy Lamb2.40.0380.099109348%
Langston Galloway2.40.0320.076125249%
Tony Snell2.40.0290.048170248%
Tim Frazier2.40.0360.074122249%
Salah Mejri2.30.0320.124109169%
Zach LaVine2.30.0500.064156151%
Shelvin Mack2.30.0420.093109943%
Jason Smith2.30.0320.10598047%
Nick Young2.30.0380.071129953%
Trevor Booker2.30.0320.063149653%
Davis Bertans2.30.0340.13675451%
Dante Exum2.30.0350.089109344%
Ian Clark2.30.0300.09682449%
Cristiano Felicio2.30.0340.10493858%
E'Twaun Moore2.30.0310.060131845%
Jameer Nelson2.30.0300.053138648%
Bobby Portis2.30.0350.10892646%
Rodney McGruder2.20.0290.055132841%
Al Jefferson2.20.0340.11494749%
Meyers Leonard2.20.0300.08799045%
Tarik Black2.20.0330.097108551%
Jahlil Okafor2.20.0440.093103045%
Mike Muscala2.20.0310.085103949%
Richard Jefferson2.20.0280.065114543%
Matthew Dellavedova2.10.0280.052151246%
Brandon Jennings2.10.0260.057123044%
Justin Anderson2.10.0290.084105953%
Gerald Henderson2.10.0300.061123146%
Anthony Tolliver2.10.0320.068116247%
Devin Harris2.10.0320.092121056%
Jonas Jerebko2.10.0270.08184344%
Brandon Ingram2.10.0260.043151842%
Michael Carter-Williams2.00.0450.11677643%
Michael Beasley2.00.0360.104101252%
Joffrey Lauvergne2.00.0290.09886344%
Ben McLemore2.00.0330.081102645%
Jeff Green2.00.0290.062127042%
Wesley Johnson1.90.0280.11562440%
D.J. Augustin1.90.0250.060125248%
Shaun Livingston1.90.0250.06877849%
Glenn Robinson III1.90.0280.064105246%
Tyson Chandler1.90.0410.071103074%
Dorian Finney-Smith1.90.0240.056135441%
Jeremy Lin1.90.0530.10397052%
Emmanuel Mudiay1.90.0340.064105641%
Sean Kilpatrick1.90.0270.051133846%
Sergio Rodriguez1.80.0270.058109447%
Jerian Grant1.80.0290.08683349%
Joakim Noah1.80.0400.08794251%
Yogi Ferrell1.80.0400.073118249%
Alan Williams1.80.0380.12273851%
Stanley Johnson1.80.0230.063100342%
Nemanja Bjelica1.80.0280.072107346%
Dante Cunningham1.80.0270.052107746%
Kris Dunn1.80.0230.064103841%
Doug McDermott1.80.0270.05692845%
Shabazz Muhammad1.80.0220.056125752%
Jeff Withey1.70.0340.19155567%
Jared Dudley1.70.0270.06098348%
Skal Labissiere1.70.0510.13368253%
Khris Middleton1.70.0580.09189650%
Taurean Prince1.70.0280.08278346%
JR Smith1.70.0400.06786845%
Spencer Hawes1.60.0300.09883451%
Boris Diaw1.60.0220.06093840%
Tyreke Evans1.60.0400.09875447%
J.J. Barea1.60.0460.10088247%
Luol Deng1.60.0290.052106640%
Brandon Bass1.60.0310.13254564%
Pascal Siakam1.60.0290.08969442%
Timofey Mozgov1.60.0290.06892346%
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot1.60.0230.06388545%
Denzel Valentine1.50.0270.07673842%
Ian Mahinmi1.50.0500.13355457%
Alec Burks1.50.0360.11166047%
Malcolm Delaney1.50.0210.05886443%
Mirza Teletovic1.50.0210.06294740%
Patrick McCaw1.50.0210.06661644%
Jason Terry1.50.0200.05297348%
Isaiah Whitehead1.40.0200.042115042%
Alex Abrines1.40.0210.06569645%
Mindaugas Kuzminskas1.40.0210.06785547%
Luke Babbitt1.40.0210.06377042%
Corey Brewer1.40.0170.05391749%
Boban Marjanovic1.40.0400.23043880%
Tyler Zeller1.40.0270.12847246%
Lavoy Allen1.40.0220.07669851%
Arron Afflalo1.40.0220.04198644%
Ed Davis1.40.0300.08362055%
Justin Hamilton1.40.0210.05594744%
Kevon Looney1.30.0250.14537863%
James Michael McAdoo1.30.0260.14137657%
Juancho Hernangomez1.30.0220.07667046%
Brandon Knight1.30.0250.05682339%
Kris Humphries1.30.0240.09260146%
Jodie Meeks1.30.0360.08571853%
Gerald Green1.30.0280.11647448%
Roy Hibbert1.30.0270.09159461%
Aaron Brooks1.30.0200.06970445%
Alexis Ajinca1.30.0330.10554547%
Ramon Sessions1.30.0250.07567145%
Darrell Arthur1.30.0300.09456549%
Ivica Zubac1.20.0330.09961144%
Mario Hezonja1.20.0190.06278743%
Spencer Dinwiddie1.20.0200.04395556%
DeAndre Liggins1.20.0190.07570948%
Andrew Bogut1.20.0450.09947051%
Tyler Ulis1.20.0200.05176744%
Thon Maker1.20.0210.10158854%
Jakob Poeltl1.20.0220.09054560%
Jarell Martin1.20.0280.10052346%
Derrick Williams1.20.0230.06961145%
Brandan Wright1.10.0410.12348861%
Paul Zipser1.10.0260.06558640%
Ron Baker1.10.0210.06265846%
Kevin Seraphin1.10.0220.09451246%
Caris LeVert1.10.0190.04287048%
Thomas Robinson1.10.0230.09354652%
Anthony Morrow1.10.0220.07153949%
Rodney Stuckey1.00.0270.07155946%
Troy Williams1.00.0340.08936642%
Cole Aldrich1.00.0170.09350757%
C.J. Watson1.00.0160.04873150%
Delon Wright1.00.0370.10741254%
Joe Harris1.00.0190.04279945%
Mike Dunleavy1.00.0180.05556746%
Semaj Christon1.00.0150.04750738%
Donatas Motiejunas1.00.0280.09543045%
Shabazz Napier1.00.0180.08941358%
Leandro Barbosa0.90.0140.04763546%
Tyus Jones0.90.0160.05962753%
Lance Thomas0.90.0200.04665942%
Shawn Long0.90.0500.18630158%
Raul Neto0.90.0230.12532252%
Justise Winslow0.90.0500.06946637%
Chandler Parsons0.90.0260.06352142%
Miles Plumlee0.90.0200.08841051%
Randy Foye0.80.0120.03278046%
Isaiah Canaan0.80.0220.06842942%
Tomas Satoransky0.80.0150.05645642%
Beno Udrih0.80.0210.07146750%
Trey Burke0.80.0140.05649045%
Brandon Rush0.80.0170.03865143%
Marcus Thornton0.80.0240.06743549%
Toney Douglas0.70.0310.09136149%
Kay Felder0.70.0180.09233444%
Nicolas Brussino0.70.0140.06749557%
Hollis Thompson0.70.0180.04747142%
Jordan Crawford0.70.0380.07936745%
Tyler Ennis0.70.0130.05745049%
Wade Baldwin IV0.70.0210.08034139%
Georgios Papagiannis0.70.0310.09132549%
Dejounte Murray0.70.0180.10025450%
Reggie Bullock0.70.0210.06837245%
Okaro White0.70.0190.06733947%
Jose Calderon0.60.0160.05837151%
Quincy Acy0.60.0170.05444350%
Cameron Payne0.60.0200.06532038%
Chasson Randle0.60.0230.09830355%
Omri Casspi0.60.0160.04445745%
Dragan Bender0.60.0140.04935735%
Josh McRoberts0.60.0260.07229940%
Jordan McRae0.60.0150.07229741%
Omer Asik0.60.0180.05732751%
Rashad Vaughn0.60.0140.05936142%
KJ McDaniels0.60.0110.05339651%
Fred VanVleet0.50.0140.08724957%
Deyonta Davis0.50.0150.10822459%
Luis Scola0.50.0150.05537346%
Paul Pierce0.50.0210.09220438%
Brian Roberts0.50.0130.06030845%
Derrick Jones Jr.0.50.0160.04634549%
Sasha Vujacic0.50.0120.06031950%
Maurice Ndour0.50.0160.07427651%
James Jones0.50.0100.06026658%
Darrun Hilliard0.50.0120.06028742%
Pat Connaughton0.50.0120.07123064%
Jonathan Gibson0.50.0270.09726446%
David Nwaba0.50.0230.05529149%
Cheick Diallo0.40.0260.10619147%
Lance Stephenson0.40.0240.05725450%
Rakeem Christmas0.40.0150.09219959%
DeAndre' Bembry0.40.0110.05223542%
James Young0.40.0130.08315254%
Kyle Singler0.40.0120.04719936%
Nicolas Laprovittola0.40.0210.10314244%
Jordan Mickey0.40.0150.12512449%
Jake Layman0.40.0100.06917645%
Briante Weber0.40.0180.08316146%
Bryn Forbes0.40.0100.05917849%
Sheldon Mac0.30.0110.05619144%
Andrew Nicholson0.30.0090.04624943%
Chris Andersen0.30.0270.13711657%
Wayne Selden0.30.0230.06518048%
AJ Hammons0.30.0140.09317955%
Alan Anderson0.30.0100.04917038%
Marshall Plumlee0.30.0140.08615652%
Joel Anthony0.30.0160.1189768%
Adreian Payne0.30.0170.10715054%
Nick Collison0.30.0150.11211082%
Malachi Richardson0.30.0130.06915850%
Henry Ellenson0.30.0150.09113852%
Anthony Bennett0.30.0120.04920144%
Christian Wood0.30.0200.11911171%
Marcelo Huertas0.30.0110.05217243%
Anderson Varejao0.30.0180.1337656%
Mike Scott0.30.0140.06213938%
Udonis Haslem0.20.0150.09011159%
Archie Goodwin0.20.0160.05417055%
Damjan Rudez0.20.0050.03619646%
Malik Beasley0.20.0110.06912857%
Jared Sullinger0.20.0210.09610539%
Anthony Brown0.20.0200.06613445%
Treveon Graham0.20.0080.05512653%
Ryan Kelly0.20.0130.0918746%
Joe Young0.20.0060.07210843%
Jarrod Uthoff0.20.0220.08412251%
Metta World Peace0.20.0080.06012442%
Damian Jones0.20.0190.1106358%
Tim Quarterman0.20.0120.1167259%
Stephen Zimmerman0.20.0100.0829944%
Norris Cole0.20.0140.0707950%
Tiago Splitter0.20.0220.1137654%
Alex Poythress0.20.0290.05310851%
Quinn Cook0.20.0120.04311548%
Edy Tavares0.20.0780.2673878%
Chris McCullough0.20.0100.0927154%
Chinanu Onuaku0.20.0310.1414482%
Joel Bolomboy0.10.0120.1355958%
Bobby Brown0.10.0060.0577054%
Ronnie Price0.10.0100.0528055%
Johnny O'Bryant III0.10.0130.0827049%
Josh Huestis0.10.0650.2023472%
Daniel Ochefu0.10.0060.0796045%
Pierre Jackson0.10.0150.0688055%
Mike Miller0.10.0060.0388257%
Gary Payton II0.10.0190.0567241%
Alonzo Gee0.10.0090.0615438%
Bruno Caboclo0.10.0120.1344368%
Georges Niang0.10.0040.0515745%
Brice Johnson0.10.0290.4661331%
Kyle Wiltjer0.10.0060.0932940%
CJ Wilcox0.10.0040.0356341%
Reggie Williams0.10.0130.0465046%
Jerryd Bayless0.10.0240.0494639%
Larry Sanders0.10.0140.2641853%
Lamar Patterson0.10.0130.0772841%
Jarell Eddie0.10.0130.0494140%
Jordan Farmar0.10.0280.0773043%
Justin Harper0.10.0170.0802645%
Diamond Stone0.00.0070.1001926%
Jordan Hill0.00.0060.0463537%
Marcus Georges-Hunt0.00.0090.0443355%
Demetrius Jackson0.00.0080.1061488%
Jarrett Jack0.00.0180.0522156%
Isaiah Taylor0.00.0090.0321731%
Axel Toupane0.00.0090.0352546%
Jarnell Stokes0.00.0170.22710179%
Dahntay Jones0.00.0310.1261236%
Manny Harris0.00.0080.0592237%
John Lucas III0.00.0050.105910%
Greivis Vasquez0.00.0070.0252040%
Michael Gbinije0.00.0020.0281633%
Arinze Onuaku0.00.0020.0301544%
Mike Tobey0.00.0080.0301144%
Elijah Millsap0.00.0080.0321234%
John Jenkins0.00.0030.051945%
Patricio Garino0.00.0020.0101129%
Steve Novak0.00.0010.0181056%
Aaron Harrison0.00.0010.021736%
Gary Neal0.00.0030.019738%
Ben Bentil0.00.0000.000315%
RJ Hunter0.00.0000.000243%
Danuel House0.00.0000.000052%