2017-18 DEFENSE

Navigate to: 2017-18 OFFENSE // 2017-18 SUMMATIVE

NAMEPOSPTS SAV W/O REBPTS SAV W/O REB 48TOTAL PTS SAVEDTOTAL PTS SAVED PER 48PTS GIVENPTS GIVEN PER 48DEF. EFF.WINSWINS PER GAMEWINS W/O REBWINS W/O REB PER GAME
Aaron Brooks26316.06717.14912.556%0.10.0040.10.004
Aaron Gordon382320.799224.971017.955%1.70.0291.40.024
Aaron Harrison210621.811623.914830.442%0.10.0150.10.014
Aaron Jackson257.067.6810.443%0.00.0070.00.006
Abdel Nader219818.222520.725523.446%0.60.0120.50.011
Adreian Payne41516.81820.455.870%0.00.0050.00.004
Al Horford4108322.8127726.9107422.651%4.20.0593.60.050
Al Jefferson523223.028428.224324.150%0.80.0220.60.018
Alan Williams42718.83524.21611.160%0.10.0100.00.008
Alec Burks234815.842619.333515.252%1.00.0150.80.012
Alec Peters37115.18317.77415.851%0.10.0040.10.004
Alex Abrines237515.941217.553122.542%0.90.0120.80.011
Alex Caruso222919.624921.328524.345%0.70.0180.60.016
Alex Len559720.574125.563822.049%1.10.0160.90.013
Alex Poythress43918.14420.2198.865%0.10.0030.10.003
Al-Farouq Aminu491221.1110325.692221.451%3.50.0512.90.042
Alfonzo McKinnie41715.31917.698.266%0.10.0040.00.003
Allen Crabbe278517.191620.077016.852%1.40.0181.20.016
Amir Johnson552421.560524.846719.252%1.90.0261.70.023
Andre Drummond5137325.1177232.489616.462%4.50.0583.50.045
Andre Iguodala262818.670821.059717.751%2.10.0331.90.029
Andre Ingram12820.83022.3107.574%0.10.0420.10.039
Andre Roberson346821.751523.857726.745%1.50.0381.40.035
Andrew Bogut58819.510924.2368.069%0.30.0140.30.012
Andrew Harrison261322.266724.275527.345%0.90.0150.80.014
Andrew White III26214.27617.44911.255%0.10.0060.10.005
Andrew Wiggins2108717.5120819.5143923.244%2.80.0342.50.031
Ante Zizic58819.810423.37717.352%0.30.0090.30.008
Anthony Brown405.105.1115.6392%0.00.0000.00.000
Anthony Davis4152326.8178631.4101517.960%6.80.0915.80.078
Anthony Tolliver476921.085923.582722.647%1.60.0201.40.018
Antonio Blakeney210916.612218.713420.445%0.10.0070.10.007
Antonius Cleveland26123.86625.84115.960%0.10.0070.10.007
Aron Baynes569522.583327.079225.648%2.80.0342.30.029
Arron Afflalo219613.822415.822115.649%0.20.0050.20.004
Austin Rivers266315.571116.674117.347%1.30.0221.30.021
Avery Bradley144414.948216.151117.147%0.90.0190.80.018
Bam Adebayo560021.172625.546916.457%1.50.0211.20.018
Ben McLemore245219.950522.256424.845%0.60.0110.50.010
Ben Moore329.2211.7212.841%0.00.0010.00.001
Ben Simmons3117620.7137824.2108819.153%4.30.0533.70.046
Bismack Biyombo571322.986127.659719.254%1.60.0201.30.016
Blake Griffin482520.199224.273217.853%1.90.0331.60.027
Boban Marjanovic513118.617024.18812.560%0.50.0120.40.009
Bobby Brown23012.53313.7239.557%0.10.0040.10.003
Bobby Portis463818.679923.358817.253%1.10.0160.90.012
Bogdan Bogdanovic289519.799722.098721.848%1.30.0161.10.015
Bojan Bogdanovic374714.685916.7101419.844%1.40.0181.20.015
Bradley Beal2110017.7123519.9122319.748%2.60.0322.30.028
Brandan Wright516821.219424.411114.058%0.80.0280.70.024
Brandon Ingram268116.578319.070417.150%1.90.0321.60.027
Brandon Jennings26715.77918.48219.245%0.20.0110.10.009
Brandon Paul224920.727823.123419.551%0.70.0110.60.010
Briante Weber213527.414930.112525.353%0.20.0130.20.012
Brice Johnson47536.58641.92411.777%0.20.0110.20.009
Brook Lopez575020.783823.272420.051%2.40.0332.20.029
Bruno Caboclo35022.75826.34018.255%0.10.0070.10.006
Bryn Forbes247715.152216.574823.739%0.90.0120.90.011
Buddy Hield2100923.9114227.1106825.349%1.80.0221.60.020
C.J. Williams228219.230020.434523.445%0.70.0180.70.017
Caleb Swanigan47118.18922.57418.751%0.20.0090.20.007
Cameron Payne128423.430825.429424.250%0.50.0190.40.018
Caris LeVert276619.785722.192123.747%1.40.0201.30.018
Carmelo Anthony378015.094218.199119.045%2.10.0271.70.022
Cedi Osman226418.930822.033624.046%0.80.0140.70.012
Chandler Parsons324417.028219.625817.949%0.30.0080.30.007
Channing Frye523716.428619.728519.746%0.70.0130.60.011
Charles Cooke21214.91315.922.188%0.00.0020.00.002
Cheick Diallo421517.828223.328023.246%0.80.0150.60.012
Chinanu Onuaku3511.4614.149.449%0.00.0150.00.012
Chris Boucher305.1124.800.0100%0.00.0020.00.000
Chris McCullough43820.24624.5115.977%0.10.0060.10.005
Chris Paul271218.582721.576219.848%2.90.0502.50.043
CJ McCollum2105417.3117419.3116219.148%2.80.0352.50.031
CJ Miles243615.749217.744516.050%1.30.0191.20.017
Clint Capela5106725.2129930.6135532.046%6.50.0885.30.072
Cody Zeller423618.128121.520515.753%0.60.0190.50.016
Cole Aldrich51919.02524.21918.656%0.10.0030.10.003
Corey Brewer249919.854621.737114.757%1.40.0201.30.018
Cory Joseph289119.499621.6112624.545%2.10.0261.90.023
Courtney Lee184517.693619.483317.351%1.30.0171.20.015
Cristiano Felicio535817.642921.140720.048%0.60.0100.50.008
D.J. Augustin159016.164917.772919.945%0.80.0100.70.009
D.J. Wilson42416.42818.82919.549%0.10.0020.00.002
Dakari Johnson57522.58324.74513.359%0.20.0080.20.007
Damian Jones43116.63518.62513.352%0.10.0060.10.005
Damian Lillard1104618.8116420.999617.951%3.00.0422.70.037
Damien Wilkins34414.05015.6165.072%0.10.0040.10.004
Damion Lee217220.419923.718622.049%0.30.0230.30.020
Damyean Dotson217417.620921.227628.042%0.30.0070.30.006
D'Angelo Russell243216.850219.549319.248%0.70.0150.60.013
Daniel Hamilton31016.81220.469.660%0.00.0050.00.004
Daniel Theis548624.956929.248724.951%2.00.0331.70.028
Danilo Gallinari323016.426719.128220.246%0.60.0280.50.024
Danny Green388223.697826.2114530.744%2.80.0402.50.036
Dante Cunningham455417.065120.059018.148%1.00.0130.80.011
Dante Exum210521.511523.513728.042%0.30.0230.30.021
Danuel House213416.016119.117821.246%0.20.0080.20.007
Dario Saric469214.483617.479716.646%1.90.0241.60.020
Darius Miller259114.665016.168817.047%1.30.0151.20.014
Darrell Arthur46020.56622.34615.756%0.20.0090.20.008
Darren Collison180619.287220.780219.150%1.80.0261.60.024
Darrun Hilliard32914.63216.23316.647%0.10.0040.10.004
David Nwaba268820.180123.385024.846%1.10.0161.00.014
David Stockton2212.3212.3739.926%0.00.0010.00.001
David West557027.464230.840919.758%2.80.0382.50.034
Davis Bertans446220.452423.162327.543%1.30.0171.20.015
Davon Reed39318.410821.59218.251%0.10.0070.10.006
De'Aaron Fox194522.4103624.5113226.846%1.50.0201.30.018
DeAndre' Bembry221022.224025.319320.453%0.40.0170.40.015
DeAndre Jordan586317.1120223.882516.354%3.30.0432.30.031
DeAndre Liggins228619.031420.822915.256%0.80.0140.70.012
Dejounte Murray284723.3100827.8106829.446%3.00.0382.60.032
Delon Wright262821.069223.262520.950%2.50.0362.20.032
DeMar DeRozan279714.190316.074613.252%2.20.0282.00.024
DeMarcus Cousins585723.7106629.461917.159%3.80.0793.10.064
DeMarre Carroll384818.7101322.390720.049%1.70.0231.40.019
Demetrius Jackson23018.03319.63923.245%0.10.0060.10.005
Dennis Schroder179818.487420.289620.747%1.30.0191.20.017
Dennis Smith Jr.293922.0104624.5107525.247%1.20.0181.10.016
Denzel Valentine381218.697622.493221.348%1.30.0171.10.014
Derrick Favors596521.5112525.195121.250%3.30.0432.80.037
Derrick Jones Jr.311422.412224.013025.546%0.20.0120.20.011
Derrick Rose213415.414416.518521.243%0.30.0110.30.011
Derrick Walton Jr.27022.97725.1227.273%0.20.0100.10.009
Derrick White36823.37726.7248.372%0.20.0130.20.012
Derrick Williams328.2210.300.0100%0.00.0010.00.001
Devin Booker261015.770218.172018.547%0.80.0140.70.012
Devin Harris151418.456520.246916.853%1.30.0181.20.016
Devin Robinson3724.8829.8518.759%0.00.0250.00.021
Dewayne Dedmon573422.991428.565520.454%1.90.0301.50.024
Deyonta Davis540720.749525.245223.048%0.70.0110.50.009
Dillon Brooks290918.6101320.7134127.441%1.10.0141.00.012
Dion Waiters232517.035818.740321.145%0.50.0180.50.016
Dirk Nowitzki577419.698524.978219.852%1.20.0160.90.012
Domantas Sabonis577020.496025.583822.249%2.40.0331.90.026
Donovan Mitchell2105019.1116121.1119221.747%2.90.0362.60.033
Dorian Finney-Smith317018.219721.125026.842%0.20.0100.20.008
Doug McDermott261716.869919.057215.553%0.60.0080.60.007
Dragan Bender572416.885919.9102523.843%1.00.0130.90.011
Draymond Green4107522.6126426.599520.952%4.70.0684.00.058
Dwayne Bacon321714.626517.934823.441%0.50.0090.40.008
Dwight Buycks117920.119221.621023.645%0.30.0110.30.011
Dwight Howard595518.6126124.675814.857%3.20.0402.40.030
Dwight Powell492026.4107830.997928.150%1.60.0211.40.018
Dwyane Wade275023.484726.555317.357%1.80.0271.60.024
Ed Davis560519.778025.562320.351%2.50.0321.90.025
Edmond Sumner205.5116.7499.114%0.00.0010.00.000
Ekpe Udoh452831.356533.545426.952%2.20.0352.10.033
Elfrid Payton274519.883422.173919.651%1.10.0181.00.016
Emeka Okafor516923.019927.015921.750%0.70.0250.60.021
Emmanuel Mudiay245817.751720.038815.054%0.70.0110.70.010
Enes Kanter571318.795024.993924.646%1.70.0241.30.018
Eric Bledsoe2110722.9121225.0112823.349%3.20.0432.90.039
Eric Gordon266514.872516.175316.847%1.90.0281.80.025
Eric Moreland547728.557034.042025.053%1.50.0231.30.019
Erik McCree3532.3635.013.491%0.00.0060.00.006
Ersan Ilyasova467318.778621.850614.056%2.20.0321.90.028
E'Twaun Moore280014.887316.284715.749%1.70.0211.60.019
Evan Fournier261316.068517.970018.347%0.80.0150.70.013
Evan Turner272317.181919.396022.644%2.00.0251.70.022
Frank Kaminsky555114.464917.075019.643%1.10.0141.00.012
Frank Mason141820.447123.044921.950%0.60.0120.60.011
Frank Ntilikina275121.181723.079322.349%1.30.0171.20.016
Fred VanVleet159718.866320.972723.045%2.10.0281.90.025
Furkan Korkmaz32112.72514.82314.050%0.00.0030.00.003
Garrett Temple276122.683124.786625.747%1.20.0181.10.017
Gary Harris289918.796120.086818.151%2.20.0322.00.030
Gary Payton II37816.99019.65712.357%0.20.0100.20.008
George Hill170118.676120.252413.957%1.90.0281.80.026
Georges Niang31320.11624.234.681%0.00.0050.00.004
Georgios Papagiannis55320.86425.07228.443%0.20.0120.20.010
Gerald Green230715.935618.439620.444%1.10.0260.90.023
Gian Clavell22821.23123.53022.451%0.00.0050.00.005
Giannis Antetokounmpo4137423.9164328.6104118.157%4.90.0654.10.055
Glenn Robinson III212517.713719.417024.143%0.30.0110.20.010
Goran Dragic290718.3102820.894719.149%1.70.0231.50.020
Gordon Hayward3219.3223.6113.752%0.00.0070.00.006
Gorgui Dieng561222.072326.078528.345%2.20.0281.90.024
Greg Monroe548522.459527.439718.357%2.00.0391.60.032
Guerschon Yabusele49820.011423.26914.157%0.30.0100.30.008
Harrison Barnes3102618.7122522.391716.753%1.30.0171.10.014
Hassan Whiteside572925.794233.251218.060%2.50.0461.90.036
Henry Ellenson511016.114320.911016.051%0.20.0060.20.005
Ian Clark245014.849716.448916.149%1.00.0130.90.012
Ian Mahinmi557123.965027.362826.347%1.90.0241.60.021
Ike Anigbogu52133.22336.22539.842%0.10.0070.10.007
Iman Shumpert213022.614825.816729.046%0.20.0160.20.014
Isaiah Canaan216819.118421.018621.247%0.20.0120.20.011
Isaiah Hicks48116.29519.113727.538%0.10.0070.10.006
Isaiah Taylor146119.049520.349520.449%0.70.0110.70.010
Isaiah Thomas227415.329416.425414.151%0.60.0190.60.018
Isaiah Whitehead27419.88422.47921.051%0.10.0090.10.008
Ish Smith291821.6101123.7100623.647%1.90.0231.70.021
Ivan Rabb423421.828626.732530.244%0.40.0110.30.009
Ivica Zubac517019.920123.611513.559%0.60.0140.50.012
J.J. Barea154116.263619.076622.943%0.60.0090.50.007
Jabari Bird24016.64619.1114.576%0.10.0080.10.007
Jabari Parker429419.034322.134222.146%0.80.0250.70.022
Jack Cooley54122.54927.23619.653%0.10.0110.10.009
Jacob Pullen2214.2214.214.875%0.00.0010.00.001
Jacob Wiley41319.11724.934.377%0.00.0060.00.005
Jae Crowder473416.883219.176817.649%1.90.0231.60.021
Jahlil Okafor515721.418625.319426.347%0.30.0120.30.011
JaKarr Sampson420328.423432.618525.852%0.40.0200.40.017
Jake Layman35817.36318.9185.575%0.10.0040.10.004
Jakob Poeltl581325.690828.687527.647%4.00.0493.60.044
Jalen Jones27018.48221.89324.645%0.10.0050.10.005
Jamal Crawford241412.044913.038111.152%0.70.0090.60.008
Jamal Murray290116.999718.7113521.245%2.10.0261.90.023
Jameel Warney469.9814.4915.546%0.00.0020.00.001
Jameer Nelson237817.942119.948623.045%0.70.0130.60.012
Jamel Artis37913.69416.210217.645%0.10.0070.10.006
James Ennis III265619.672721.851815.555%1.20.0171.10.016
James Harden3100819.0115221.7109020.549%4.10.0573.60.050
James Johnson388021.7102325.384020.851%2.10.0281.80.024
James Michael McAdoo4718.3820.413.286%0.00.0070.00.006
James Webb III43413.54116.32811.257%0.00.0050.00.004
James Young31411.21511.8129.353%0.00.0040.00.004
Jamil Wilson410218.011420.014926.140%0.30.0170.20.016
JaMychal Green461319.177224.064119.952%1.00.0180.80.014
Jared Dudley323916.827619.326718.746%0.30.0070.30.006
Jarell Eddie3422.0524.5212.866%0.00.0020.00.002
Jarell Martin476822.287825.487425.347%1.20.0161.00.014
Jarrett Allen572124.082927.663821.352%1.70.0241.50.020
Jarrett Jack255217.163119.670922.045%0.90.0140.80.012
Jason Smith411920.113522.78414.258%0.30.0100.30.009
Jason Terry132018.933920.027216.154%0.70.0140.70.013
JaVale McGee534827.139330.723918.658%1.70.0261.50.023
Jawun Evans129218.032219.937723.344%0.70.0150.70.014
Jaylen Brown288519.7101222.692020.550%2.80.0402.50.035
Jaylen Morris24019.44622.66933.738%0.10.0130.10.011
Jayson Tatum292518.2108621.384616.653%2.90.0362.40.030
Jeff Green471718.879820.993924.644%2.10.0271.90.024
Jeff Teague186417.994519.6101421.146%2.20.0312.00.029
Jeff Withey42024.32429.91113.262%0.00.0040.00.003
Jerami Grant467719.777522.670620.649%2.10.0261.90.023
Jeremy Evans3218.5218.504.182%0.00.0030.00.003
Jeremy Lamb273618.084720.792722.646%1.80.0231.60.020
Jeremy Lin2611.8611.81223.435%0.00.0050.00.005
Jerian Grant267019.173721.072620.748%0.90.0130.90.012
Jerryd Bayless228214.730816.036919.144%0.60.0160.60.015
Jimmy Butler298621.9108924.187219.354%3.10.0532.80.048
JJ Redick252111.858713.360813.846%1.00.0140.90.013
Joakim Noah42529.62834.178.374%0.10.0100.10.009
Jodie Meeks235415.240417.345419.546%0.70.0100.60.008
Joe Harris367616.476818.775418.347%1.10.0140.90.012
Joe Ingles293117.3107620.0103619.349%2.50.0312.20.027
Joe Johnson436414.543017.133913.551%1.20.0221.00.019
Joe Young120918.023320.027723.844%0.50.0090.40.008
Joel Bolomboy41417.31519.61417.651%0.00.0050.00.005
Joel Embiid589322.4110827.866216.658%4.00.0633.20.051
Joffrey Lauvergne516314.621319.122720.445%0.40.0080.30.006
John Collins589824.1106728.778821.253%2.20.0301.90.025
John Henson590021.9106425.994723.149%2.90.0382.40.032
John Holland27420.58222.7287.868%0.20.0100.20.009
John Wall265722.471524.371224.248%1.80.0451.70.041
Johnathan Motley46216.87921.66016.551%0.10.0080.10.006
Johnny O'Bryant III512916.315519.617522.143%0.30.0090.30.007
Jon Leuer43913.95118.06422.538%0.10.0090.10.007
Jonas Jerebko436915.645619.349420.943%1.00.0140.80.011
Jonas Valanciunas571820.091725.584723.548%3.60.0472.80.037
Jonathan Gibson11012.01113.61416.741%0.00.0050.00.004
Jonathan Isaac432028.635832.028225.352%0.80.0290.70.026
Jonathon Simmons271316.979418.883519.847%1.00.0150.90.013
Jordan Bell443325.749429.349629.547%2.00.0361.80.032
Jordan Clarkson263816.270818.058614.951%1.60.0201.40.018
Jordan Crawford21412.41413.12018.040%0.00.0050.00.004
Jordan Mickey412721.415726.512120.551%0.30.0150.30.012
Jose Calderon236119.039220.645724.045%1.00.0180.90.016
Josh Gray24223.24525.15530.744%0.10.0140.10.013
Josh Hart353417.562220.473024.044%1.60.0251.40.022
Josh Huestis338218.743221.151024.943%1.10.0161.00.014
Josh Jackson275218.486021.183920.648%1.10.0140.90.012
Josh Magette19421.010222.710723.847%0.20.0090.20.009
Josh McRoberts4111.9111.9648.020%0.00.0000.00.000
Josh Richardson2132623.7143025.5125522.451%2.90.0362.70.033
Josh Smith3312.2313.9417.143%0.00.0020.00.002
JR Smith272715.681717.584818.147%1.80.0221.60.020
Jrue Holiday2126220.7138622.7146924.147%3.80.0473.50.043
Juancho Hernangomez310418.112120.914925.743%0.30.0110.20.010
Julius Randle480517.699421.890719.949%2.70.0332.20.027
Julyan Stone26317.17420.2205.575%0.20.0070.10.006
Justin Anderson216615.419317.821019.545%0.40.0120.40.010
Justin Holiday297820.7110223.3102821.850%1.60.0221.40.019
Justin Jackson253517.162019.862319.948%0.70.0100.60.009
Justin Patton4330.8330.805.585%0.00.0090.00.009
Justise Winslow380022.994727.187325.049%2.10.0301.70.025
Jusuf Nurkic599722.9122928.3102923.750%4.30.0553.50.044
Kadeem Allen23716.74018.1135.969%0.10.0050.10.005
Karl-Anthony Towns5127621.0161526.6134322.151%5.10.0624.00.049
Kawhi Leonard313029.814733.67216.564%0.50.0600.50.053
Kay Felder25318.36020.74916.654%0.10.0060.10.005
Kelly Olynyk581922.198326.581522.051%2.10.0271.70.023
Kelly Oubre Jr.285418.499021.3101021.747%2.20.0271.90.024
Kemba Walker2110819.4119621.0131923.145%2.60.0332.40.030
Kendrick Perkins4620.1721.525.174%0.00.0180.00.017
Kenneth Faried418619.422423.323824.746%0.60.0180.50.015
Kent Bazemore285022.895325.673519.754%1.80.0271.60.024
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope280715.893718.378915.451%2.10.0291.80.025
Kevin Durant494819.6112623.279616.455%3.70.0543.10.046
Kevin Love561818.081123.672921.249%2.40.0401.80.031
Kevon Looney448225.453628.345123.851%2.10.0321.90.029
Khem Birch427422.732426.931025.749%0.60.0140.50.012
Khris Middleton3108317.4125620.2119119.249%2.60.0322.30.028
Klay Thompson276714.786816.692617.746%2.00.0281.80.025
Kobi Simmons122016.523817.828121.044%0.20.0070.20.006
Kosta Koufos569023.886129.760720.955%1.50.0211.20.017
Kris Dunn281925.891328.775823.952%1.60.0311.40.028
Kristaps Porzingis588327.3100131.085826.551%2.20.0461.90.040
Kyle Anderson392422.4106825.985120.653%3.00.0412.60.035
Kyle Collinsworth323023.026826.824224.249%0.40.0110.30.009
Kyle Korver356917.463719.473422.444%1.50.0211.40.019
Kyle Kuzma375615.191418.380916.249%2.10.0271.70.022
Kyle Lowry298518.8113821.8107720.648%3.80.0493.30.042
Kyle O'Quinn577626.993932.564422.355%2.20.0281.80.023
Kyle Singler31411.71814.8119.359%0.00.0030.00.002
Kyrie Irving169417.378219.573218.249%1.90.0311.70.028
LaMarcus Aldridge5108920.8126924.3108820.851%3.30.0452.90.038
Lance Stephenson260315.777320.058715.253%1.50.0191.20.015
Lance Thomas349617.655719.853619.048%0.80.0110.70.010
Langston Galloway235519.739221.837721.049%0.70.0120.60.011
Larry Drew II21510.01510.085.662%0.00.0020.00.002
Larry Nance Jr.474025.086629.355418.757%3.20.0482.70.041
Lauri Markkanen575017.895322.780919.251%1.30.0191.00.015
LeBron James3125419.9152024.194114.958%4.60.0563.80.046
London Perrantes22014.52115.5128.864%0.00.0030.00.003
Lonzo Ball276020.587723.676520.651%2.60.0502.20.043
Lorenzo Brown24515.65117.6217.271%0.10.0100.10.009
Lou Williams181515.187816.382915.450%1.60.0211.50.019
Luc Mbah a Moute361518.968321.072322.246%2.30.0382.10.035
Lucas Nogueira426130.029033.323727.252%1.50.0301.30.027
Luis Montero3318.1423.800.0100%0.00.0040.00.003
Luke Babbitt324316.328519.238425.840%0.40.0090.40.007
Luke Kennard252517.259819.663921.046%0.90.0130.80.011
Luke Kornet514521.317025.016324.046%0.30.0150.30.013
Luol Deng4727.5727.51553.635%0.00.0260.00.026
Malachi Richardson28913.310115.111016.347%0.20.0090.20.008
Malcolm Brogdon249416.555418.567122.443%1.10.0221.00.020
Malcolm Delaney138918.443120.441219.549%0.60.0120.60.011
Malcolm Miller34216.04717.8155.872%0.10.0080.10.008
Malik Beasley218915.621517.717714.552%0.40.0070.40.006
Malik Monk223613.325914.61578.859%0.40.0060.40.006
Mangok Mathiang41024.81331.649.375%0.00.0110.00.008
Manu Ginobili253319.759021.854820.249%1.40.0221.30.019
Marc Gasol5117223.4142928.591618.357%2.20.0301.80.024
Marcin Gortat589320.7109225.3112726.145%2.90.0352.40.029
Marco Belinelli255413.760614.93909.657%1.20.0151.10.013
Marcus Georges-Hunt37816.78217.55010.662%0.20.0040.20.004
Marcus Morris349216.460420.159019.647%1.50.0281.20.023
Marcus Paige1711.2814.011.094%0.00.0020.00.002
Marcus Smart268920.575522.565619.551%2.10.0391.90.035
Mario Chalmers171024.078226.469623.551%1.10.0171.00.015
Mario Hezonja376722.287725.478122.650%1.50.0201.30.018
Markel Brown31218.11320.71524.042%0.00.0110.00.010
Markelle Fultz210219.411521.813625.743%0.30.0230.30.021
Markieff Morris478519.193422.890222.048%2.20.0311.90.026
Marquese Chriss470022.083426.279525.048%1.30.0181.10.015
Marquis Teague13321.43523.03623.246%0.00.0140.00.013
Marreese Speights531622.536726.139728.245%0.70.0130.60.011
Marshall Plumlee51716.12321.51311.759%0.10.0070.00.005
MarShon Brooks19323.19924.77919.653%0.10.0190.10.017
Marvin Williams371417.183419.983119.947%1.70.0221.50.019
Mason Plumlee477225.789129.775925.351%3.00.0402.60.035
Matt Costello41421.71827.3710.568%0.10.0130.00.011
Matt Williams Jr.3416.0418.102.076%0.00.0020.00.002
Matthew Dellavedova222114.924316.434623.339%0.40.0110.40.010
Maurice Harkless255921.261123.252720.052%1.80.0301.60.027
Maxi Kleber556822.665125.974729.744%0.80.0110.70.010
Meyers Leonard57714.510319.49517.949%0.20.0080.20.006
Michael Beasley466519.381323.670220.450%1.40.0181.10.015
Michael Carter-Williams237521.641623.943725.146%1.00.0200.90.018
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist369518.078420.399925.942%1.70.0221.50.020
Mike Conley116120.817522.521527.643%0.20.0170.20.016
Mike James227419.230621.428920.248%0.80.0220.70.020
Mike Muscala446921.355024.952123.648%1.00.0190.80.016
Mike Scott444915.353818.460420.644%1.00.0140.90.011
Miles Plumlee541421.748425.336018.853%0.90.0160.80.014
Milos Teodosic234314.538816.450721.540%0.70.0160.60.014
Milton Doyle26123.56826.04718.256%0.10.0130.10.012
Mindaugas Kuzminskas305.605.600.0-43%0.00.0000.00.000
Mirza Teletovic45115.46018.16620.043%0.10.0110.10.010
Monte Morris21936.72038.41324.961%0.10.0290.10.027
Montrezl Harrell457421.365624.465124.247%1.80.0241.60.021
Myke Henry221927.823329.622328.450%0.40.0180.30.017
Myles Turner594424.7109528.693524.450%3.10.0482.70.041
Nate Wolters249.4410.611.886%0.00.0010.00.001
Naz Mitrou-Long305.305.300.0100%0.00.0000.00.000
Nemanja Bjelica456919.966623.374025.945%1.80.0271.60.023
Nene433621.338624.438224.247%1.50.0301.30.026
Nerlens Noel530831.336937.523523.958%0.70.0220.60.019
Nick Collison52012.62516.1106.364%0.00.0030.00.003
Nick Young240914.145215.655619.243%1.00.0120.90.011
Nicolas Batum260814.770817.256513.753%1.30.0201.10.017
Nicolas Brussino2314.6421.302.191%0.00.0020.00.001
Nigel Hayes55622.06525.73212.565%0.10.0110.10.009
Nik Stauskas317616.220318.625123.043%0.30.0070.20.006
Nikola Jokic5104120.5131325.8138427.246%3.80.0513.00.040
Nikola Mirotic460919.675024.146715.057%2.20.0401.80.032
Nikola Vucevic574721.394026.887424.949%1.70.0301.40.024
Noah Vonleh536620.048026.332517.855%0.80.0140.60.011
Norman Powell235015.839417.846020.844%1.10.0151.00.014
OG Anunoby251316.657218.570222.744%1.60.0221.50.020
Okaro White32917.63319.73017.749%0.10.0130.10.012
Omari Johnson32616.93019.13321.142%0.00.0080.00.007
Omer Asik57620.29524.96918.353%0.10.0080.10.006
Omri Casspi325816.732821.227117.550%1.00.0190.80.015
Otto Porter Jr.297319.2114722.788717.553%2.70.0352.30.030
Pascal Siakam468819.780723.175721.648%2.90.0352.40.030
Pat Connaughton255417.961019.772023.244%1.50.0181.40.017
Patrick Beverley114721.115922.815922.848%0.40.0380.40.035
Patrick McCaw134217.136918.431915.952%1.00.0170.90.016
Patrick Patterson445717.352419.846617.649%1.30.0151.10.013
Patty Mills169215.875117.182018.746%1.40.0171.30.016
Pau Gasol577220.599926.573719.553%2.90.0372.20.029
Paul George2114519.0130221.6125720.948%3.40.0433.00.038
Paul Millsap459324.967328.361325.749%2.10.0561.90.049
Paul Zipser331218.236921.543025.144%0.50.0090.40.008
PJ Dozier4224.4231.17109.422%0.00.0040.00.003
PJ Tucker478416.593419.7102521.645%3.00.0372.50.031
Quincy Acy454219.263822.550217.752%1.10.0150.90.013
Quincy Pondexter28120.09122.28220.250%0.10.0050.10.005
Quinn Cook219112.422014.329819.339%0.40.0130.40.012
Rajon Rondo157316.166818.859516.749%1.50.0231.30.020
Ramon Sessions213716.715118.510312.755%0.30.0100.30.009
Rashad Vaughn28018.18820.0419.364%0.10.0040.10.004
Raul Neto220619.922521.733232.039%0.60.0140.50.013
Raymond Felton250817.956319.857220.148%1.40.0171.20.015
Reggie Bullock262717.468719.077621.545%1.00.0170.90.015
Reggie Hearn2215.2215.200.0100%0.00.0010.00.001
Reggie Jackson244217.648719.557022.844%0.70.0170.70.015
Richard Jefferson35215.25817.24011.956%0.10.0060.10.005
Richaun Holmes429619.035622.929719.150%1.10.0220.90.018
Ricky Rubio294620.2108623.1115024.546%3.00.0382.60.033
RJ Hunter22122.82325.088.675%0.10.0190.10.018
Robert Covington2105820.1120722.9112121.349%3.60.0453.10.039
Robin Lopez568319.475721.572620.648%1.00.0160.90.014
Rodney Hood246713.952915.738911.654%1.00.0170.90.015
Rodney McGruder210817.411819.014222.743%0.20.0100.20.009
Rodney Purvis29115.010317.011719.344%0.10.0070.10.007
Ron Baker219824.721026.218823.551%0.40.0130.40.013
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson478719.794523.680020.051%1.70.0241.40.020
Royce O'Neale345418.955022.959124.746%1.50.0211.20.018
Rudy Gay360023.469927.361624.049%2.10.0361.80.031
Rudy Gobert594425.0114230.288823.551%4.10.0723.40.060
Russell Westbrook2111818.4139122.987414.458%3.90.0483.10.039
Ryan Anderson453614.963417.666318.546%1.80.0281.50.023
Ryan Arcidiacono112419.513521.311918.952%0.20.0070.20.007
Salah Mejri550233.058438.439125.856%1.10.0180.90.015
Sam Dekker330116.435419.235319.247%0.80.0110.70.009
Scotty Hopson2423.1423.100.0100%0.00.0040.00.004
Sean Kilpatrick220415.324318.21188.964%0.30.0050.20.004
Semi Ojeleye340316.845919.249520.746%1.10.0151.00.013
Serge Ibaka471316.388020.285319.647%2.70.0362.20.029
Shabazz Muhammad312614.515017.3869.860%0.30.0060.20.005
Shabazz Napier167321.073723.174123.247%2.10.0291.90.026
Shane Larkin130518.934021.134521.448%0.90.0160.80.015
Shaquille Harrison219724.621927.424530.646%0.40.0160.30.014
Shaun Livingston239516.843618.548120.545%1.10.0161.00.015
Shelvin Mack254319.160821.465423.046%0.90.0130.80.011
Sindarius Thornwell247519.751921.563626.444%1.30.0171.20.016
Skal Labissiere563324.573328.474929.046%1.20.0201.00.017
Solomon Hill36717.27820.09023.244%0.20.0160.20.014
Spencer Dinwiddie284317.594019.687118.150%1.40.0171.20.015
Stanley Johnson381620.791923.374618.952%1.70.0241.50.022
Stephen Curry160317.869620.559417.551%2.00.0401.70.034
Sterling Brown231619.636922.845428.143%0.90.0160.80.014
Steven Adams5114822.1127424.6119723.148%3.80.0503.40.045
T.J. McConnell168219.275621.370219.850%2.10.0271.90.025
Taj Gibson4103618.2120721.2129822.945%3.00.0372.60.032
Tarik Black528025.132228.832128.747%1.50.0301.30.026
Taurean Prince2102920.0118623.196718.853%2.00.0241.70.021
Terrance Ferguson226216.527417.239324.740%0.60.0090.50.009
Terrence Ross227622.130524.429623.749%0.50.0210.50.019
Terry Rozier181719.096022.389020.749%2.60.0332.20.028
Thabo Sefolosha337522.443525.941324.649%1.30.0351.10.030
Thaddeus Young3127823.5143126.3124823.051%3.70.0463.30.041
Thomas Bryant52516.93120.62315.555%0.10.0050.10.004
Thon Maker557322.264024.877430.042%1.70.0221.50.020
Tim Frazier137221.341623.845426.046%1.00.0180.90.016
Tim Hardaway Jr.273018.681920.978520.049%1.20.0211.10.019
Tim Quarterman239.4413.928.163%0.00.0030.00.002
Timofey Mozgov514719.617623.514919.951%0.30.0100.30.008
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot223414.025715.333620.041%0.50.0100.50.009
TJ Leaf414615.217017.815416.149%0.30.0060.30.005
TJ Warren280418.089120.068515.354%1.10.0161.00.015
Tobias Harris490716.3106019.196617.448%2.30.0292.00.025
Tomas Satoransky266019.373221.476322.347%1.60.0231.50.020
Tony Allen210218.011319.912822.645%0.30.0120.20.011
Tony Bradley4814.01219.21830.136%0.00.0030.00.002
Tony Parker132214.536316.339517.746%0.60.0120.60.010
Tony Snell264115.070116.490621.242%1.20.0161.10.015
Torrey Craig324018.327921.340931.239%0.70.0170.60.015
Travis Wear48618.110121.39219.550%0.30.0160.20.013
Treveon Graham235516.338717.742219.345%0.70.0110.70.010
Trevor Ariza273415.584217.874115.751%2.40.0372.10.032
Trevor Booker449720.659124.537915.756%1.40.0211.20.018
Trey Burke130718.833420.431319.149%0.50.0130.40.012
Trey Lyles455719.268723.763321.849%1.80.0251.50.020
Trey McKinney-Jones305.605.600.0100%0.00.0000.00.000
Tristan Thompson441018.450922.862628.042%1.40.0271.20.022
Troy Daniels246213.751115.165919.542%0.50.0060.40.005
Troy Williams215524.217427.213020.355%0.30.0160.30.014
Tyler Cavanaugh417015.820819.321419.846%0.30.0070.20.006
Tyler Dorsey233416.538619.046522.943%0.50.0090.50.008
Tyler Ennis227419.330521.429120.549%0.80.0150.70.014
Tyler Johnson281619.191921.598623.146%1.60.0221.40.020
Tyler Lydon4120.8120.8381.320%0.00.0020.00.002
Tyler Ulis163118.367519.563518.450%0.80.0110.70.010
Tyler Zeller546019.954823.760626.345%1.40.0201.10.017
Tyreke Evans267820.278823.564919.452%1.00.0190.80.016
Tyrone Wallace231918.035219.940823.045%0.80.0270.70.024
Tyson Chandler539216.351221.344218.449%0.70.0140.50.011
Tyus Jones264921.270022.974224.347%1.90.0231.80.021
Udonis Haslem43623.83926.1106.873%0.10.0060.10.005
Vander Blue21111.91212.333.781%0.00.0040.00.003
Victor Oladipo2133425.1149428.1115721.854%4.10.0553.70.049
Vince Carter350423.657326.843120.253%0.90.0150.80.013
Vincent Hunter3428.9532.3533.548%0.00.0020.00.002
Wade Baldwin IV22816.63118.53420.646%0.10.0100.10.009
Walter Lemon Jr.2810.6911.734.079%0.00.0020.00.002
Wayne Ellington265715.475017.671916.948%1.10.0140.90.012
Wayne Selden225717.827719.225217.551%0.30.0080.30.007
Wes Iwundu240318.944921.147822.547%0.60.0100.60.009
Wesley Johnson364020.771523.176124.646%1.90.0261.70.023
Wesley Matthews289220.197922.083018.752%1.10.0171.00.015
Will Barton293216.7108319.497117.450%2.40.0292.00.025
Willie Cauley-Stein5112726.5132931.299423.353%2.40.0332.00.028
Willie Reed523726.627731.119622.053%0.70.0160.60.014
Willy Hernangomez521020.426025.219218.654%0.70.0140.60.011
Wilson Chandler382216.895419.584017.251%2.10.0281.80.024
Xavier Munford21021.81021.8614.460%0.00.0040.00.004
Xavier Rathan-Mayes25924.06225.08835.840%0.10.0160.10.016
Xavier Silas3430.6533.7110.268%0.00.0100.00.009
Yogi Ferrell287718.599120.8107122.545%1.00.0120.90.011
Zach Collins539218.047021.646821.546%1.30.0191.10.016
Zach LaVine122816.726819.619614.356%0.30.0130.30.011
Zach Randolph554017.269922.372223.046%0.90.0150.70.012
Zaza Pachulia541820.651325.356728.044%1.80.0271.50.022
Zhou Qi46826.17428.74015.461%0.30.0190.30.018