2017-18 OFFENSE

Navigate to: 2017-18 OFFENSE // 2017-18 DEFENSE

NAMEPOSPTS CREATPTS CREAT PER 48PTS LOSTPTS LOST PER 84 TCHRAW EFFIC.POS.-ADJ. EFFIC.OFF. WINSOFF. WINS PER GAME
Aaron Brooks37719.511022.136%78%0.10.005
Aaron Gordon399525.0124130.742%90%1.80.031
Aaron Harrison47715.812838.131%62%0.10.006
Aaron Jackson579.31520.523%39%0.00.008
Abdel Nader419718.128236.336%72%0.40.008
Adreian Payne52629.1912.9145%241%0.10.011
Al Horford3109023.0107019.653%114%2.60.036
Al Jefferson425825.625821.852%103%0.60.016
Alan Williams52315.93124.539%65%0.00.005
Alec Burks352323.766431.641%89%1.30.020
Alec Peters57616.29928.040%66%0.10.004
Alex Abrines438816.443132.947%93%0.60.009
Alex Caruso316013.618115.246%99%0.30.007
Alex Len571024.445719.181%134%1.10.016
Alex Poythress52712.43823.637%62%0.00.001
Al-Farouq Aminu574417.291130.142%71%1.40.020
Alfonzo McKinnie51816.61925.749%82%0.00.003
Allen Crabbe3105623.1114432.048%104%1.90.025
Amir Johnson545118.532514.872%120%0.90.012
Andre Drummond4165330.2131025.965%130%4.00.051
Andre Iguodala446213.745414.253%105%0.80.013
Andre Ingram32115.62128.951%110%0.00.020
Andre Roberson526212.122120.462%103%0.30.008
Andrew Bogut57316.1348.6111%186%0.10.006
Andrew Harrison261022.171718.444%96%0.70.013
Andrew White III45813.411543.426%52%0.10.005
Andrew Wiggins3148824.0195145.640%86%3.50.043
Ante Zizic515033.65717.4137%228%0.50.017
Anthony Brown4335.100.00%0%0.00.010
Anthony Davis2201935.5163328.264%140%8.80.117
Anthony Tolliver484223.067915.064%128%1.50.019
Antonio Blakeney413821.121653.233%66%0.20.011
Antonius Cleveland5197.53731.927%45%0.00.001
Aron Baynes567821.965724.053%89%1.60.019
Arron Afflalo417212.123827.437%74%0.10.003
Austin Rivers282219.2114324.037%81%1.60.025
Avery Bradley359319.989742.834%74%1.20.025
Bam Adebayo569324.351021.770%118%1.20.018
Ben McLemore451822.859830.045%89%0.60.012
Ben Moore502.300.00%0%0.00.000
Ben Simmons3127222.4131315.750%109%2.90.036
Bismack Biyombo565120.949717.268%113%1.00.012
Blake Griffin1133432.5155024.945%95%3.40.059
Boban Marjanovic430743.619733.581%161%1.30.034
Bobby Brown24016.89734.521%47%0.10.004
Bobby Portis398128.7107629.547%102%2.10.028
Bogdan Bogdanovic2114025.2120724.549%107%1.80.023
Bojan Bogdanovic3129225.2119933.556%121%2.90.036
Bradley Beal1194331.3213030.547%101%5.30.065
Brandan Wright519324.311317.488%147%0.60.022
Brandon Ingram390021.9102929.045%98%2.40.041
Brandon Jennings39021.012419.637%81%0.20.013
Brandon Paul517914.922624.241%69%0.20.004
Briante Weber45811.77612.140%79%0.00.002
Brice Johnson55828.36026.650%83%0.10.005
Brook Lopez483423.199733.743%86%2.30.032
Bruno Caboclo53716.95928.333%54%0.00.003
Bryn Forbes467521.476734.546%91%1.30.016
Buddy Hield2128030.3141835.547%102%2.40.030
C.J. Williams421214.425829.143%85%0.30.008
Caleb Swanigan58922.710635.044%73%0.20.008
Cameron Payne223919.732119.239%84%0.30.014
Caris LeVert284021.6107827.140%88%1.40.020
Carmelo Anthony3123923.8171835.137%81%2.90.038
Cedi Osman425418.126024.851%100%0.50.008
Chandler Parsons331922.235125.247%102%0.40.011
Channing Frye424416.924319.252%103%0.50.009
Charles Cooke445.42656.58%17%0.00.000
Cheick Diallo526722.119020.073%122%0.70.014
Chinanu Onuaku548.51031.621%35%0.00.004
Chris Boucher100.0247.60%0%0.00.000
Chris McCullough45428.76128.045%90%0.10.007
Chris Paul1111328.9110922.752%111%4.30.073
CJ McCollum1165827.2212336.640%86%4.90.060
CJ Miles477727.988547.146%91%2.70.039
Clint Capela4120128.371415.987%173%4.50.061
Cody Zeller532224.620427.282%136%0.70.021
Cole Aldrich51514.92828.028%47%0.00.001
Corey Brewer541016.346433.846%76%0.70.009
Cory Joseph384318.393818.047%101%1.40.017
Courtney Lee395619.9103429.848%104%1.40.018
Cristiano Felicio537818.626719.973%122%0.50.009
D.J. Augustin386023.579517.456%122%1.40.019
D.J. Wilson52517.22115.962%103%0.00.002
Dakari Johnson57722.94922.882%137%0.20.006
Damian Jones42814.92923.450%99%0.10.004
Damian Lillard1216138.8208128.554%114%9.10.125
Damien Wilkins53711.66828.128%47%0.00.002
Damion Lee417520.821630.542%83%0.30.021
Damyean Dotson418418.622630.942%84%0.20.006
D'Angelo Russell169126.9101328.035%75%1.40.030
Daniel Hamilton31016.41619.532%69%0.00.003
Daniel Theis545923.532818.573%121%1.10.018
Danilo Gallinari330421.736029.544%95%0.60.031
Danny Green475120.193826.942%83%1.40.020
Dante Cunningham547114.547720.751%85%0.50.007
Dante Exum311824.113421.546%99%0.30.021
Danuel House414216.916431.445%90%0.20.007
Dario Saric3113623.6117823.050%108%2.80.035
Darius Miller559714.762130.350%83%1.10.013
Darrell Arthur45518.87328.839%78%0.10.005
Darren Collison2101424.187016.360%132%2.20.032
Darrun Hilliard4167.94022.520%41%0.00.001
David Nwaba559817.461532.250%84%0.80.011
David Stockton31055.3313.1155%336%0.10.020
David West554326.143520.065%108%1.80.025
Davis Bertans453423.655022.850%100%1.10.015
Davon Reed46011.812334.125%50%0.00.002
De'Aaron Fox297823.2138921.637%80%1.40.019
DeAndre' Bembry414014.822025.533%66%0.20.007
DeAndre Jordan5115622.966513.890%150%2.60.034
DeAndre Liggins51097.215720.536%60%0.10.002
Dejounte Murray378221.5101418.440%87%1.50.019
Delon Wright460320.261017.751%102%1.50.022
DeMar DeRozan1178431.6196933.047%100%7.10.089
DeMarcus Cousins2113331.3124026.547%103%4.30.090
DeMarre Carroll3101522.3113027.447%101%1.70.024
Demetrius Jackson4148.63315.722%45%0.00.001
Dennis Schroder1115726.7162424.437%79%2.70.040
Dennis Smith Jr.1117127.4175925.435%73%1.50.022
Denzel Valentine383419.1103528.942%91%1.20.015
Derrick Favors4119926.789117.870%139%3.30.043
Derrick Jones Jr.58516.79133.249%81%0.10.005
Derrick Rose318421.128831.933%72%0.40.015
Derrick Walton Jr.44715.34313.057%112%0.10.003
Derrick White45619.55317.455%109%0.10.006
Derrick Williams416.8643.911%21%0.00.001
Devin Booker1118630.5143236.643%91%2.30.043
Devin Harris359721.471125.044%94%1.20.017
Devin Robinson5415.3519.046%78%0.00.006
Dewayne Dedmon470722.059520.262%122%1.40.022
Deyonta Davis547023.930217.381%135%0.60.010
Dillon Brooks398920.2121529.942%91%1.10.013
Dion Waiters147324.768333.136%76%0.90.028
Dirk Nowitzki3110627.9106325.454%117%1.50.019
Domantas Sabonis4109729.195218.860%119%2.80.038
Donovan Mitchell1172131.3211834.742%90%5.50.070
Dorian Finney-Smith416717.920828.642%83%0.10.007
Doug McDermott578121.273127.355%92%0.80.010
Dragan Bender451812.071918.137%74%0.40.005
Draymond Green395320.094115.353%114%2.50.035
Dwayne Bacon416611.228833.830%59%0.20.003
Dwight Buycks221223.831825.235%75%0.40.014
Dwight Howard4143327.9126628.359%117%3.50.043
Dwight Powell592826.752915.691%152%1.20.015
Dwyane Wade281125.3111427.538%82%1.50.022
Ed Davis566221.637813.191%151%1.50.020
Edmond Sumner4116.300.00%0%0.00.001
Ekpe Udoh530117.817712.488%147%0.50.009
Elfrid Payton370618.788619.941%90%0.80.013
Emeka Okafor512517.111227.258%97%0.30.010
Emmanuel Mudiay355821.587424.933%72%0.90.013
Enes Kanter4117030.781018.775%149%2.60.036
Eric Bledsoe1128326.5149923.244%94%3.20.043
Eric Gordon2128628.7141043.047%103%4.90.071
Eric Moreland526916.019014.273%122%0.30.005
Erik McCree316.4646.49%20%0.00.000
Ersan Ilyasova483623.279222.855%109%2.00.029
E'Twaun Moore493517.495527.851%101%2.00.024
Evan Fournier2103327.0107238.750%109%2.00.035
Evan Turner465915.685122.940%80%1.10.014
Frank Kaminsky484822.298622.945%89%1.60.021
Frank Mason354626.667022.742%92%0.90.017
Frank Ntilikina357516.287419.534%74%0.70.009
Fred VanVleet371222.578822.147%101%2.00.027
Furkan Korkmaz42012.04544.623%45%0.00.002
Garrett Temple370721.078424.447%101%0.90.014
Gary Harris3131327.4121536.256%121%3.40.051
Gary Payton II57215.710127.237%62%0.10.006
George Hill368518.172717.049%106%1.30.019
Georges Niang41116.12135.027%53%0.00.002
Georgios Papagiannis55120.06422.141%69%0.10.006
Gerald Green350926.358841.745%97%1.80.043
Gian Clavell42115.73135.535%69%0.00.002
Giannis Antetokounmpo1208336.3190324.757%121%7.10.095
Glenn Robinson III412217.412326.551%102%0.20.008
Goran Dragic1146729.6164222.246%99%3.20.042
Gordon Hayward5220.8221.147%79%0.00.005
Gorgui Dieng561922.355520.358%97%1.40.017
Greg Monroe468431.552021.968%136%2.30.044
Guerschon Yabusele410421.210118.053%106%0.20.007
Harrison Barnes2145726.5179730.942%92%1.80.024
Hassan Whiteside495333.578133.963%126%2.30.043
Henry Ellenson416023.324126.334%68%0.30.008
Ian Clark448916.162830.140%80%1.00.013
Ian Mahinmi552722.138619.571%118%1.00.013
Ike Anigbogu42642.01519.792%183%0.10.009
Iman Shumpert48013.810921.138%75%0.10.005
Isaiah Canaan217419.820417.844%96%0.20.011
Isaiah Hicks58817.811026.742%70%0.10.006
Isaiah Taylor346018.961020.039%85%0.80.011
Isaiah Thomas247026.264133.738%83%1.50.047
Isaiah Whitehead38121.712636.833%72%0.10.008
Ish Smith288920.9111317.441%90%1.50.018
Ivan Rabb427425.520318.070%139%0.40.011
Ivica Zubac522025.815820.672%121%0.70.016
J.J. Barea1103330.9111019.848%103%1.50.022
Jabari Bird54820.14029.463%104%0.10.008
Jabari Parker343928.446227.149%107%1.20.038
Jack Cooley56737.04225.283%138%0.20.022
Jacob Pullen4110.6327.423%45%0.00.000
Jacob Wiley568.5714.142%70%0.00.001
Jae Crowder495021.8106227.246%92%2.10.027
Jahlil Okafor516522.415724.254%91%0.30.010
JaKarr Sampson512417.410518.762%103%0.10.006
Jake Layman44413.18236.528%55%0.10.002
Jakob Poeltl574823.640915.695%158%2.20.027
Jalen Jones49525.211536.743%85%0.10.007
Jamal Crawford286125.0112939.240%86%2.10.027
Jamal Murray1152528.5153022.552%110%4.10.051
Jameel Warney52442.61531.484%140%0.00.016
Jameer Nelson429614.042513.836%72%0.30.007
Jamel Artis48013.811827.735%70%0.10.005
James Ennis III563519.055028.460%100%1.00.013
James Harden1216340.7218230.851%109%11.60.162
James Johnson290622.492319.151%111%1.50.020
James Michael McAdoo4616.51135.728%56%0.00.004
James Webb III5197.84317.324%39%0.00.001
James Young51310.42135.632%54%0.00.002
Jamil Wilson411219.610222.157%114%0.20.014
JaMychal Green470221.974923.249%97%0.80.015
Jared Dudley517412.218312.350%83%0.10.003
Jarell Eddie400.0447.60%0%0.00.000
Jarell Martin467219.478123.445%89%0.70.010
Jarrett Allen567322.445317.777%128%1.20.016
Jarrett Jack360018.670615.244%95%0.80.013
Jason Smith514724.818028.743%71%0.30.010
Jason Terry520312.025021.542%70%0.20.004
JaVale McGee533626.221321.582%136%1.10.017
Jawun Evans424515.140323.032%63%0.40.008
Jaylen Brown3109124.3121337.447%101%2.80.040
Jaylen Morris52813.54839.230%50%0.00.005
Jayson Tatum3118423.3119129.152%112%2.90.036
Jeff Green482621.781727.052%104%1.90.024
Jeff Teague2107722.4124819.245%98%2.40.034
Jeff Withey41821.92737.434%68%0.00.002
Jerami Grant573421.459620.264%107%1.60.019
Jeremy Evans5440.5110.5226%376%0.00.015
Jeremy Lamb2103825.3109933.249%107%2.30.029
Jeremy Lin21733.21831.750%109%0.00.044
Jerian Grant370620.177217.647%103%1.00.014
Jerryd Bayless432917.137029.346%92%0.60.015
Jimmy Butler1143031.7130028.857%121%4.50.076
JJ Redick3133230.2110632.262%135%4.10.059
Joakim Noah51720.71715.053%88%0.00.004
Jodie Meeks458124.959632.951%101%1.30.016
Joe Harris487521.378024.358%116%1.40.018
Joe Ingles3117421.9110320.655%120%2.60.032
Joe Johnson433713.453324.233%65%0.60.011
Joe Young325121.628525.646%99%0.50.009
Joel Bolomboy51316.31120.259%98%0.00.003
Joel Embiid2126031.6143627.545%99%4.10.065
Joffrey Lauvergne531128.027625.658%98%0.80.014
John Collins488223.764716.371%141%1.80.025
John Henson586821.264522.770%116%1.70.023
John Holland46618.210444.133%65%0.10.005
John Wall182628.1110727.539%82%2.00.049
Johnathan Motley311631.510528.157%124%0.20.016
Johnny O'Bryant III417722.424334.038%75%0.30.010
Jon Leuer55419.05820.648%80%0.10.010
Jonas Jerebko549020.747518.053%89%1.00.014
Jonas Valanciunas4105229.281118.867%134%3.90.050
Jonathan Gibson23541.62434.574%160%0.20.038
Jonathan Isaac514813.223026.233%55%0.10.005
Jonathon Simmons396422.8108631.946%100%1.60.023
Jordan Bell531818.820611.680%134%0.80.014
Jordan Clarkson2105226.8132233.641%90%3.00.036
Jordan Crawford24136.73624.259%129%0.20.036
Jordan Mickey511619.612718.847%79%0.20.007
Jose Calderon430115.825011.962%124%0.50.009
Josh Gray33419.07130.025%54%0.00.008
Josh Hart547015.547328.852%86%0.90.014
Josh Huestis520410.031429.934%56%0.20.003
Josh Jackson382920.3131642.233%71%1.10.014
Josh Magette37316.27713.049%107%0.10.006
Josh McRoberts500.0227.20%0%0.00.000
Josh Richardson3120821.6133623.147%102%1.90.023
Josh Smith5416.8622.835%58%0.00.003
JR Smith471215.288429.742%83%1.10.014
Jrue Holiday2143023.4153422.848%105%4.10.051
Juancho Hernangomez59917.211628.244%74%0.20.006
Julius Randle3123327.0110224.658%126%4.00.049
Julyan Stone4308.2238.268%136%0.00.001
Justin Anderson422220.526331.744%87%0.50.012
Justin Holiday395020.1120041.641%89%1.40.019
Justin Jackson554717.462926.145%75%0.60.009
Justin Patton5220.0247.637%61%0.00.003
Justise Winslow465418.778819.843%85%0.90.013
Jusuf Nurkic3129629.8135324.750%108%4.20.053
Kadeem Allen42712.34919.929%58%0.00.002
Karl-Anthony Towns3200933.0146421.171%154%6.50.080
Kawhi Leonard214332.716835.044%96%0.40.048
Kay Felder35819.913332.323%49%0.10.006
Kelly Olynyk3111230.095820.160%130%2.40.032
Kelly Oubre Jr.3107823.2121535.946%100%2.20.027
Kemba Walker1175030.7190825.648%101%4.70.059
Kendrick Perkins4311.0414.745%90%0.00.004
Kenneth Faried522523.420025.458%97%0.50.016
Kent Bazemore290624.3104226.745%98%1.90.030
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope397719.1106231.548%103%2.30.031
Kevin Durant1166234.3149328.858%123%7.40.108
Kevin Love3108231.499327.556%122%3.60.060
Kevon Looney530916.322714.571%118%0.70.010
Khem Birch524920.616316.979%132%0.40.009
Khris Middleton1175628.3182728.650%106%4.70.057
Klay Thompson3145127.8142236.353%115%5.20.071
Kobi Simmons321015.731218.835%76%0.20.006
Kosta Koufos568923.849915.572%119%1.00.014
Kris Dunn171322.5100922.637%78%1.20.022
Kristaps Porzingis2108633.6127836.344%96%2.60.054
Kyle Anderson476718.664516.662%123%1.30.018
Kyle Collinsworth415115.118919.341%82%0.10.003
Kyle Korver484325.764435.168%135%2.30.031
Kyle Kuzma3105921.2134833.841%88%2.70.035
Kyle Lowry2147428.2142320.354%117%5.20.067
Kyle O'Quinn569824.148914.074%123%1.20.016
Kyle Singler52117.23962.128%46%0.00.003
Kyrie Irving1157539.2147827.455%118%6.50.108
LaMarcus Aldridge2195737.4179530.457%123%6.70.089
Lance Stephenson384621.9113830.239%84%1.70.020
Lance Thomas533211.842422.041%68%0.30.004
Langston Galloway343324.153035.942%92%0.80.014
Larry Drew II42215.23826.430%60%0.00.004
Larry Nance Jr.576225.747016.584%140%2.10.031
Lauri Markkanen3101024.0117920.944%96%1.80.026
LeBron James1216434.3206024.654%116%7.80.095
London Perrantes4128.62719.223%45%0.00.001
Lonzo Ball362216.889619.636%78%1.30.024
Lorenzo Brown4258.84816.628%55%0.00.002
Lou Williams1172732.0188932.347%101%5.40.069
Luc Mbah a Moute547614.649225.950%84%0.90.015
Lucas Nogueira515517.89213.787%145%0.30.007
Luis Montero502.6451.25%8%0.00.000
Luke Babbitt428419.132324.146%91%0.40.008
Luke Kennard468422.469233.451%102%1.20.017
Luke Kornet416223.918824.045%89%0.30.014
Luol Deng526.3322.930%50%0.00.001
Malachi Richardson58212.214832.729%48%0.10.005
Malcolm Brogdon365922.068521.250%108%1.40.029
Malcolm Delaney337717.946318.842%92%0.60.011
Malcolm Miller53714.03922.349%82%0.10.004
Malik Beasley422018.127439.442%83%0.40.006
Malik Monk334719.564637.928%60%0.60.009
Mangok Mathiang5921.7723.564%107%0.00.004
Manu Ginobili369525.777527.546%101%1.60.025
Marc Gasol2154030.7170621.947%102%2.60.035
Marcin Gortat591921.376618.362%104%1.70.021
Marco Belinelli393523.099230.049%106%2.20.028
Marcus Georges-Hunt45912.67333.942%83%0.10.002
Marcus Morris379926.691831.145%98%2.20.041
Marcus Paige31119.12231.726%57%0.00.004
Marcus Smart370220.993525.539%84%1.50.028
Mario Chalmers262221.080918.740%87%0.70.011
Mario Hezonja368319.886127.741%89%1.00.013
Markel Brown457.11326.018%36%0.00.001
Markelle Fultz39417.816224.030%65%0.20.012
Markieff Morris490622.197328.848%96%1.70.024
Marquese Chriss456917.970323.342%83%0.70.009
Marquis Teague3149.43516.722%47%0.00.002
Marreese Speights337526.651833.438%81%0.70.014
Marshall Plumlee52018.71115.096%160%0.00.004
MarShon Brooks113533.614331.549%104%0.20.035
Marvin Williams577718.674618.554%90%1.30.016
Mason Plumlee568022.751518.568%114%1.50.020
Matt Costello579.9610.657%95%0.00.001
Matt Williams Jr.4314.01176.816%31%0.00.001
Matthew Dellavedova324516.528015.945%98%0.40.010
Maurice Harkless543716.640122.757%94%0.80.013
Maxi Kleber549419.742723.260%100%0.50.006
Meyers Leonard514928.28615.390%151%0.50.014
Michael Beasley390326.2108129.443%94%1.70.023
Michael Carter-Williams328816.539619.238%82%0.40.008
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist562316.269834.746%77%0.90.012
Mike Conley121828.128226.740%85%0.30.028
Mike James231722.246925.835%76%0.90.024
Mike Muscala547121.341521.859%98%0.90.017
Mike Scott469723.867424.454%107%1.40.019
Miles Plumlee531416.425016.165%109%0.40.008
Milos Teodosic348420.554717.546%99%1.00.022
Milton Doyle33714.37832.525%54%0.00.004
Mindaugas Kuzminskas300.05190.20%0%0.00.000
Mirza Teletovic46519.68225.941%81%0.10.012
Monte Morris41223.267.6112%223%0.00.009
Montrezl Harrell477328.755423.572%144%2.20.029
Myke Henry413016.518927.936%71%0.10.006
Myles Turner499426.092923.855%110%2.30.035
Nate Wolters413.11225.75%11%0.00.000
Naz Mitrou-Long43126.500.00%0%0.00.034
Nemanja Bjelica451017.953220.150%99%0.90.013
Nene539725.229820.369%115%1.30.025
Nerlens Noel518719.015519.862%104%0.20.006
Nick Collison53824.52717.974%124%0.10.006
Nick Young457419.865737.445%90%1.50.018
Nicolas Batum385520.797324.546%99%1.50.024
Nicolas Brussino400.0447.60%0%0.00.000
Nigel Hayes44317.05823.339%77%0.00.005
Nik Stauskas418116.623326.240%80%0.20.006
Nikola Jokic3168533.1140918.462%134%5.30.071
Nikola Mirotic378325.285825.947%103%2.40.044
Nikola Vucevic397227.7109725.246%100%1.90.034
Noah Vonleh531117.133417.748%81%0.40.007
Norman Powell439017.657333.135%70%0.90.012
OG Anunoby545014.647230.149%82%0.80.011
Okaro White52213.32215.453%88%0.00.005
Omari Johnson42817.83222.845%89%0.00.007
Omer Asik54010.64416.047%79%0.00.002
Omri Casspi529218.923416.265%108%0.70.013
Otto Porter Jr.3129725.6111124.561%131%2.90.038
Pascal Siakam564818.564117.852%87%1.50.019
Pat Connaughton454617.657026.550%99%1.00.013
Patrick Beverley313319.117922.638%83%0.20.023
Patrick McCaw425512.732919.640%80%0.40.007
Patrick Patterson536513.840220.347%79%0.50.006
Patty Mills2104223.7111422.349%106%2.30.028
Pau Gasol3105027.899418.855%119%2.70.035
Paul George1184730.7200837.948%101%5.70.072
Paul Millsap359124.864628.947%103%1.40.037
Paul Zipser422112.938521.330%59%0.20.004
PJ Dozier407.6354.87%15%0.00.000
PJ Tucker562713.269022.147%79%1.10.013
Quincy Acy442415.057122.639%77%0.50.007
Quincy Pondexter45012.39027.229%57%0.00.002
Quinn Cook329319.031016.849%106%0.70.022
Rajon Rondo364218.169814.448%103%1.40.022
Ramon Sessions317221.021419.742%90%0.30.011
Rashad Vaughn46815.38031.844%87%0.10.003
Raul Neto321821.024316.947%101%0.50.011
Raymond Felton357820.382924.436%78%1.20.014
Reggie Bullock487324.271630.863%126%1.70.027
Reggie Hearn4317.5263.456%111%0.00.001
Reggie Jackson173429.390223.542%90%1.70.038
Richard Jefferson53610.54219.344%74%0.00.002
Richaun Holmes532620.925918.165%109%0.70.015
Ricky Rubio1122426.1140318.745%96%3.30.042
RJ Hunter31414.53141.323%49%0.00.005
Robert Covington4102719.5116028.446%91%2.10.026
Robin Lopez482323.479130.454%107%1.40.022
Rodney Hood373021.7103939.136%79%1.70.028
Rodney McGruder510216.49621.955%92%0.10.007
Rodney Purvis410216.917143.031%62%0.10.008
Ron Baker49511.811217.344%87%0.10.003
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson387922.098622.046%100%1.50.022
Royce O'Neale438616.146524.143%86%0.60.009
Rudy Gay372628.380927.447%101%1.90.033
Rudy Gobert4108628.759314.195%189%3.20.057
Russell Westbrook1212134.9261329.142%90%7.40.093
Ryan Anderson568319.067127.753%88%1.70.026
Ryan Arcidiacono4589.2679.745%90%0.00.002
Salah Mejri534822.918313.699%164%0.40.006
Sam Dekker529516.032721.547%78%0.50.006
Scotty Hopson5212.3448.225%41%0.00.001
Sean Kilpatrick328221.245041.733%71%0.40.008
Semi Ojeleye524810.433018.639%65%0.30.004
Serge Ibaka491521.0101626.947%93%2.40.032
Shabazz Muhammad422225.425945.944%88%0.50.012
Shabazz Napier372422.682125.346%99%1.80.024
Shane Larkin327517.135820.640%86%0.50.009
Shaquille Harrison413016.216019.342%84%0.10.006
Shaun Livingston435315.042816.443%85%0.70.010
Shelvin Mack358220.563118.048%104%0.90.012
Sindarius Thornwell529312.235724.543%71%0.40.005
Skal Labissiere565525.372227.447%78%1.00.017
Solomon Hill54010.37226.929%48%0.10.004
Spencer Dinwiddie1111723.3126520.346%97%2.00.025
Stanley Johnson466316.893238.337%73%0.90.013
Stephen Curry1140241.2109424.866%141%7.50.146
Sterling Brown525916.031730.442%71%0.40.007
Steven Adams5140027.082523.088%147%3.80.050
T.J. McConnell452314.755112.549%98%0.80.010
Taj Gibson5120421.286017.373%121%2.50.031
Tarik Black525222.517715.874%123%0.80.015
Taurean Prince3110421.5143432.040%86%2.10.025
Terrance Ferguson419712.423741.243%85%0.20.004
Terrence Ross423718.929034.842%84%0.30.013
Terry Rozier2107324.9125622.544%97%2.80.035
Thabo Sefolosha431718.933320.349%98%0.60.016
Thaddeus Young4108119.9119424.647%93%1.90.024
Thomas Bryant52415.83128.439%65%0.00.003
Thon Maker547718.550525.149%82%0.80.011
Tim Frazier326715.330413.045%99%0.40.006
Tim Hardaway Jr.2107127.3125233.944%97%2.10.037
Tim Quarterman3414.7621.132%69%0.00.003
Timofey Mozgov515020.012520.662%104%0.20.007
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot429617.739434.639%78%0.50.010
TJ Leaf518319.218724.051%85%0.30.006
TJ Warren3109724.6121538.447%101%1.70.027
Tobias Harris3125422.6154424.342%91%2.80.035
Tomas Satoransky468420.052412.368%135%1.20.016
Tony Allen510017.512235.542%71%0.20.010
Tony Bradley51524.31939.040%66%0.00.004
Tony Parker247421.260918.540%88%0.90.017
Tony Snell559513.960926.351%84%0.80.010
Torrey Craig519014.520225.549%81%0.30.007
Travis Wear46313.310228.532%64%0.10.006
Treveon Graham529713.631222.249%82%0.40.006
Trevor Ariza483717.792230.747%94%2.00.029
Trevor Booker561625.547817.067%111%1.40.021
Trey Burke148029.449520.550%107%1.00.028
Trey Lyles475526.073623.953%106%1.90.026
Trey McKinney-Jones500.000.00%0%0.00.000
Tristan Thompson544219.829216.679%131%0.90.017
Troy Daniels473621.876036.550%100%1.00.013
Troy Williams514322.415932.947%78%0.20.011
Tyler Cavanaugh521519.920320.955%92%0.40.010
Tyler Dorsey339819.657133.136%78%0.70.012
Tyler Ennis221915.430818.637%80%0.40.008
Tyler Johnson3102423.9107228.450%107%1.80.025
Tyler Lydon400.000.00%0%0.00.000
Tyler Ulis358717.081819.737%81%0.60.009
Tyler Zeller559225.641124.075%124%1.40.022
Tyreke Evans1103731.0123625.643%93%1.80.034
Tyrone Wallace428215.935123.442%83%0.40.015
Tyson Chandler541117.121312.6100%167%0.50.010
Tyus Jones451516.948812.755%109%0.90.010
Udonis Haslem5159.83235.424%40%0.00.001
Vander Blue533.31238.414%23%0.00.000
Victor Oladipo1183934.6195933.049%104%5.70.076
Vince Carter439518.546321.844%88%0.50.008
Vincent Hunter4641.4642.253%105%0.00.003
Wade Baldwin IV42917.42315.065%128%0.10.008
Walter Lemon Jr.41115.02333.525%49%0.00.004
Wayne Ellington3116027.3106337.057%123%2.30.030
Wayne Selden338026.444134.045%97%0.50.016
Wes Iwundu524311.431623.940%66%0.20.003
Wesley Johnson540613.153230.540%66%0.50.007
Wesley Matthews398622.2110829.546%100%1.00.017
Will Barton2133223.8147626.247%102%3.00.037
Willie Cauley-Stein4115427.1114522.152%104%2.00.027
Willie Reed522425.213220.388%147%0.40.011
Willy Hernangomez530129.221621.172%121%0.80.016
Wilson Chandler481916.791627.146%92%1.30.018
Xavier Munford4613.11527.520%41%0.00.001
Xavier Rathan-Mayes33112.58925.418%39%0.00.004
Xavier Silas302.4763.43%5%0.00.000
Yogi Ferrell3106022.3111723.449%107%1.10.014
Zach Collins534715.947331.038%63%0.60.009
Zach LaVine140929.954142.039%83%0.90.037
Zach Randolph294830.2113629.043%94%1.80.030
Zaza Pachulia547823.632716.176%126%1.50.021
Zhou Qi52710.67140.820%33%0.00.002