2017-18 SUMMATIVE

Navigate to: 2017-18 OFFENSE // 2017-18 DEFENSE

NAMETOTAL WINSWINS PER GAMEWINS PER 48TOTAL PROD.TOTAL EFFIC.
Aaron Brooks0.30.0090.07214448%
Aaron Gordon3.50.0600.087198750%
Aaron Harrison0.20.0210.04019337%
Aaron Jackson0.00.0150.0211241%
Abdel Nader0.90.0200.08742141%
Adreian Payne0.10.0160.0894496%
Al Horford6.90.0950.145236754%
Al Jefferson1.40.0380.13754251%
Alan Williams0.10.0150.0515946%
Alec Burks2.20.0350.10194948%
Alec Peters0.20.0080.03615942%
Alex Abrines1.50.0200.06480144%
Alex Caruso0.90.0250.07940947%
Alex Len2.20.0320.077145158%
Alex Poythress0.10.0050.0547148%
Al-Farouq Aminu4.90.0710.114184843%
Alfonzo McKinnie0.10.0060.0823853%
Allen Crabbe3.20.0430.070197252%
Amir Johnson2.80.0380.115105656%
Andre Drummond8.50.1090.155342563%
Andre Iguodala2.90.0460.086117152%
Andre Ingram0.10.0610.0925164%
Andre Roberson1.80.0460.08477748%
Andrew Bogut0.50.0200.10518181%
Andrew Harrison1.60.0280.058127747%
Andrew White III0.20.0110.03713441%
Andrew Wiggins6.30.0770.102269643%
Ante Zizic0.80.0260.18625483%
Anthony Brown0.00.0100.1253196%
Anthony Davis15.60.2080.275380465%
Anthony Tolliver3.10.0400.085170056%
Antonio Blakeney0.40.0180.05426039%
Antonius Cleveland0.10.0080.0538541%
Aron Baynes4.30.0530.140151146%
Arron Afflalo0.40.0070.02739643%
Austin Rivers2.90.0480.068153344%
Avery Bradley2.00.0450.069107542%
Bam Adebayo2.70.0390.095141958%
Ben McLemore1.20.0220.055102345%
Ben Moore0.00.0010.014320%
Ben Simmons7.30.0900.128265054%
Bismack Biyombo2.60.0320.083151255%
Blake Griffin5.30.0920.130232650%
Boban Marjanovic1.80.0460.25447770%
Bobby Brown0.20.0080.0687340%
Bobby Portis3.20.0440.093178052%
Bogdan Bogdanovic3.10.0390.068213751%
Bojan Bogdanovic4.30.0540.084215252%
Bradley Beal7.90.0960.127317949%
Brandan Wright1.40.0500.17638766%
Brandon Ingram4.30.0720.103168350%
Brandon Jennings0.30.0230.07716843%
Brandon Paul0.90.0150.07845643%
Briante Weber0.30.0150.05620746%
Brice Johnson0.30.0160.13714359%
Brook Lopez4.80.0640.132167147%
Bruno Caboclo0.10.0110.0589641%
Bryn Forbes2.30.0280.071119742%
Buddy Hield4.20.0530.100242250%
C.J. Williams1.00.0260.06851244%
Caleb Swanigan0.50.0170.11917844%
Cameron Payne0.80.0330.06854846%
Caris LeVert2.80.0390.072169845%
Carmelo Anthony5.00.0640.096218043%
Cedi Osman1.30.0220.09556248%
Chandler Parsons0.70.0190.04760150%
Channing Frye1.20.0230.08353049%
Charles Cooke0.00.0020.0341748%
Cheick Diallo1.50.0290.12654954%
Chinanu Onuaku0.00.0190.0421033%
Chris Boucher0.00.0020.087150%
Chris McCullough0.30.0130.13510061%
Chris Paul7.20.1230.186194052%
CJ McCollum7.70.0950.126283145%
CJ Miles4.10.0580.146126947%
Clint Capela11.00.1490.260249966%
Cody Zeller1.30.0400.10160361%
Cole Aldrich0.10.0040.0914040%
Corey Brewer2.10.0290.08495648%
Cory Joseph3.50.0430.076183848%
Courtney Lee2.70.0350.055189251%
Cristiano Felicio1.10.0190.05280755%
D.J. Augustin2.20.0300.061150953%
D.J. Wilson0.10.0040.0655350%
Dakari Johnson0.40.0140.12716064%
Damian Jones0.10.0100.0786251%
Damian Lillard12.10.1660.218332454%
Damien Wilkins0.10.0060.0368648%
Damion Lee0.70.0440.07837446%
Damyean Dotson0.60.0130.05739342%
D'Angelo Russell2.10.0450.084119343%
Daniel Hamilton0.00.0080.0772147%
Daniel Theis3.20.0500.163102856%
Danilo Gallinari1.20.0590.08857147%
Danny Green4.20.0600.112172942%
Dante Cunningham1.50.0200.046112246%
Dante Exum0.60.0440.12423346%
Danuel House0.30.0150.04030345%
Dario Saric4.60.0600.097197250%
Darius Miller2.30.0290.058124844%
Darrell Arthur0.30.0140.09012148%
Darren Collison4.00.0570.094188658%
Darrun Hilliard0.10.0050.0344833%
David Nwaba1.90.0270.055139844%
David Stockton0.10.0210.3311397%
David West4.60.0630.222118456%
Davis Bertans2.50.0320.109105846%
Davon Reed0.20.0090.03716838%
De'Aaron Fox2.90.0400.068201443%
DeAndre' Bembry0.60.0240.06538043%
DeAndre Jordan5.90.0760.116235865%
DeAndre Liggins0.90.0150.05942343%
Dejounte Murray4.60.0570.126179144%
Delon Wright4.00.0580.134129550%
DeMar DeRozan9.30.1170.165268851%
DeMarcus Cousins8.20.1700.225219955%
DeMarre Carroll3.40.0470.075202850%
Demetrius Jackson0.10.0060.0584734%
Dennis Schroder4.00.0590.092203143%
Dennis Smith Jr.2.80.0400.065221742%
Denzel Valentine2.50.0320.057181047%
Derrick Favors6.60.0860.147232460%
Derrick Jones Jr.0.30.0170.06620743%
Derrick Rose0.70.0270.07632839%
Derrick Walton Jr.0.20.0130.06812465%
Derrick White0.30.0190.11213463%
Derrick Williams0.00.0020.019355%
Devin Booker3.10.0570.079188846%
Devin Harris2.50.0350.089116250%
Devin Robinson0.00.0310.1141249%
Dewayne Dedmon3.20.0520.101162158%
Deyonta Davis1.30.0210.06596558%
Dillon Brooks2.20.0270.045200244%
Dion Waiters1.40.0460.07383041%
Dirk Nowitzki2.70.0350.067209155%
Domantas Sabonis5.30.0710.139205854%
Donovan Mitchell8.40.1060.153288146%
Dorian Finney-Smith0.30.0160.03736342%
Doug McDermott1.40.0180.039148049%
Dragan Bender1.40.0170.033137740%
Draymond Green7.20.1030.151221754%
Dwayne Bacon0.70.0120.04443135%
Dwight Buycks0.70.0250.08240541%
Dwight Howard6.70.0830.131269358%
Dwight Powell2.80.0350.080200663%
Dwyane Wade3.30.0490.103165849%
Ed Davis4.00.0520.131144263%
Edmond Sumner0.00.0020.05117%
Ekpe Udoh2.80.0440.16486663%
Elfrid Payton2.00.0310.052154048%
Emeka Okafor0.90.0350.12432449%
Emmanuel Mudiay1.60.0250.062107545%
Enes Kanter4.30.0600.112212060%
Eric Bledsoe6.40.0860.132249548%
Eric Gordon6.80.0980.151201149%
Eric Moreland1.90.0280.11183957%
Erik McCree0.00.0060.149751%
Ersan Ilyasova4.20.0610.117162255%
E'Twaun Moore3.70.0450.069180950%
Evan Fournier2.80.0500.074171851%
Evan Turner3.10.0390.073147842%
Frank Kaminsky2.80.0350.073149744%
Frank Mason1.50.0290.075101748%
Frank Ntilikina2.00.0260.056139243%
Fred VanVleet4.10.0550.131137548%
Furkan Korkmaz0.10.0050.0434536%
Garrett Temple2.10.0320.063153749%
Gary Harris5.60.0830.116227456%
Gary Payton II0.40.0160.07816344%
George Hill3.20.0480.085144655%
Georges Niang0.10.0070.0962754%
Georgios Papagiannis0.30.0180.12111439%
Gerald Green2.80.0690.14786646%
Gian Clavell0.10.0070.0395243%
Giannis Antetokounmpo12.00.1600.209372559%
Glenn Robinson III0.50.0200.06425947%
Goran Dragic4.90.0650.098249549%
Gordon Hayward0.00.0120.114546%
Gorgui Dieng3.60.0450.129134247%
Greg Monroe4.30.0840.197127962%
Guerschon Yabusele0.60.0170.11321755%
Harrison Barnes3.20.0410.058268250%
Hassan Whiteside4.80.0890.170189561%
Henry Ellenson0.50.0140.07830342%
Ian Clark2.00.0260.06598644%
Ian Mahinmi2.90.0370.121117853%
Ike Anigbogu0.20.0160.2864967%
Iman Shumpert0.30.0210.05022842%
Isaiah Canaan0.50.0230.05135848%
Isaiah Hicks0.20.0130.04918436%
Isaiah Taylor1.50.0220.06195546%
Isaiah Thomas2.10.0650.11776446%
Isaiah Whitehead0.30.0170.07316543%
Ish Smith3.40.0410.079190046%
Ivan Rabb0.80.0220.07356157%
Ivica Zubac1.30.0300.15042260%
J.J. Barea2.10.0310.063166847%
Jabari Bird0.20.0160.0879464%
Jabari Parker2.00.0630.12778250%
Jack Cooley0.20.0330.12811661%
Jacob Pullen0.00.0020.038349%
Jacob Wiley0.00.0070.0512356%
Jae Crowder4.00.0500.092178248%
Jahlil Okafor0.60.0230.08635146%
JaKarr Sampson0.60.0260.08035852%
Jake Layman0.20.0060.06310751%
Jakob Poeltl6.20.0760.196165663%
Jalen Jones0.20.0130.05417744%
Jamal Crawford2.80.0350.082131047%
Jamal Murray6.20.0770.116252350%
Jameel Warney0.10.0180.0973258%
Jameer Nelson1.00.0200.04771740%
Jamel Artis0.20.0120.03117540%
James Ennis III2.20.0310.066136353%
James Harden15.70.2180.296331552%
James Johnson3.50.0490.088192853%
James Michael McAdoo0.00.0100.0821457%
James Webb III0.10.0060.0246038%
James Young0.00.0060.0292840%
Jamil Wilson0.50.0320.08422648%
JaMychal Green1.80.0330.057147450%
Jared Dudley0.50.0090.03245044%
Jarell Eddie0.00.0020.037533%
Jarell Martin1.90.0260.055155045%
Jarrett Allen2.80.0400.095150158%
Jarrett Jack1.70.0270.052123146%
Jason Smith0.60.0190.10828347%
Jason Terry0.90.0180.05554245%
JaVale McGee2.80.0440.22272963%
Jawun Evans1.10.0230.06856738%
Jaylen Brown5.60.0800.125210450%
Jaylen Morris0.10.0180.0537432%
Jayson Tatum5.70.0720.113227055%
Jeff Green4.00.0510.104162448%
Jeff Teague4.60.0650.095202247%
Jeff Withey0.10.0060.0674248%
Jerami Grant3.70.0460.108150851%
Jeremy Evans0.00.0170.1686135%
Jeremy Lamb4.10.0510.100188550%
Jeremy Lin0.00.0490.0952345%
Jerian Grant2.00.0270.056144350%
Jerryd Bayless1.20.0310.06363745%
Jimmy Butler7.60.1290.168251957%
JJ Redick5.20.0740.117191957%
Joakim Noah0.10.0130.1134659%
Jodie Meeks2.00.0260.08698448%
Joe Harris2.50.0320.061164353%
Joe Ingles5.20.0630.096225054%
Joe Johnson1.80.0330.07276742%
Joe Young0.90.0180.08148447%
Joel Bolomboy0.10.0090.0652850%
Joel Embiid8.10.1290.203236754%
Joffrey Lauvergne1.20.0220.11152447%
John Collins4.00.0550.109194862%
John Henson4.60.0610.112193254%
John Holland0.40.0150.09914850%
John Wall3.90.0940.131154044%
Johnathan Motley0.30.0230.07019556%
Johnny O'Bryant III0.70.0180.08433240%
Jon Leuer0.20.0190.05410539%
Jonas Jerebko2.10.0280.08894644%
Jonas Valanciunas7.50.0970.208197057%
Jonathan Gibson0.20.0430.2044661%
Jonathan Isaac0.90.0340.08250540%
Jonathon Simmons2.60.0370.061175848%
Jordan Bell2.80.0490.16781157%
Jordan Clarkson4.50.0560.115176048%
Jordan Crawford0.20.0410.1865552%
Jordan Mickey0.50.0220.08427345%
Jose Calderon1.50.0260.07969353%
Josh Gray0.10.0220.0617935%
Josh Hart2.50.0390.081109343%
Josh Huestis1.30.0190.06463636%
Josh Jackson2.20.0280.053169042%
Josh Magette0.30.0150.06017550%
Josh McRoberts0.00.0000.007110%
Josh Richardson4.80.0600.086263751%
Josh Smith0.00.0050.058836%
JR Smith2.90.0360.062152944%
Jrue Holiday7.90.0980.130281550%
Juancho Hernangomez0.40.0180.07722040%
Julius Randle6.80.0820.148222756%
Julyan Stone0.20.0080.04910471%
Justin Anderson0.90.0240.08541544%
Justin Holiday3.00.0410.063205247%
Justin Jackson1.30.0190.042116743%
Justin Patton0.00.0130.152458%
Justise Winslow2.90.0430.084160046%
Jusuf Nurkic8.50.1080.196252652%
Kadeem Allen0.10.0070.0566849%
Karl-Anthony Towns11.60.1420.191362364%
Kawhi Leonard1.00.1070.22129056%
Kay Felder0.20.0120.06511939%
Kelly Olynyk4.50.0590.122209458%
Kelly Oubre Jr.4.40.0540.095206849%
Kemba Walker7.30.0910.128294648%
Kendrick Perkins0.00.0220.0701059%
Kenneth Faried1.10.0340.11344947%
Kent Bazemore3.70.0570.099186052%
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope4.40.0600.086191452%
Kevin Durant11.10.1630.229278858%
Kevin Love5.90.1010.173189355%
Kevon Looney2.80.0420.14784555%
Khem Birch1.00.0230.08057357%
Khris Middleton7.30.0890.118301251%
Klay Thompson7.30.0990.139231952%
Kobi Simmons0.40.0130.03044941%
Kosta Koufos2.50.0350.086155057%
Kris Dunn2.80.0530.087162646%
Kristaps Porzingis4.80.1000.149208849%
Kyle Anderson4.30.0580.105183557%
Kyle Collinsworth0.50.0140.04641945%
Kyle Korver3.80.0520.116148156%
Kyle Kuzma4.80.0620.096197247%
Kyle Lowry9.00.1160.173261253%
Kyle O'Quinn3.40.0440.117163758%
Kyle Singler0.10.0060.0563941%
Kyrie Irving8.30.1390.207235854%
LaMarcus Aldridge10.00.1340.192322656%
Lance Stephenson3.20.0390.083161847%
Lance Thomas1.10.0150.03888941%
Langston Galloway1.50.0260.08382547%
Larry Drew II0.10.0060.0403746%
Larry Nance Jr.5.20.0790.176162863%
Lauri Markkanen3.10.0450.073196349%
LeBron James12.30.1500.196368558%
London Perrantes0.10.0040.0383343%
Lonzo Ball3.90.0740.104149845%
Lorenzo Brown0.20.0120.0577649%
Lou Williams7.10.0900.131260550%
Luc Mbah a Moute3.30.0530.100115944%
Lucas Nogueira1.80.0370.21044463%
Luis Montero0.00.0040.045452%
Luke Babbitt0.80.0170.05657043%
Luke Kennard2.10.0290.070128148%
Luke Kornet0.60.0290.08533245%
Luol Deng0.00.0270.099930%
Malachi Richardson0.40.0140.05418335%
Malcolm Brogdon2.40.0510.081121349%
Malcolm Delaney1.20.0230.05880847%
Malcolm Miller0.20.0130.0738356%
Malik Beasley0.80.0130.06643547%
Malik Monk1.00.0160.05560745%
Mangok Mathiang0.10.0150.1452264%
Manu Ginobili3.00.0470.112128550%
Marc Gasol4.70.0650.095296954%
Marcin Gortat4.60.0560.106201149%
Marco Belinelli3.40.0420.084154055%
Marcus Georges-Hunt0.20.0060.05214152%
Marcus Morris3.70.0690.124140348%
Marcus Paige0.00.0060.0521961%
Marcus Smart3.60.0670.108145747%
Mario Chalmers1.80.0270.061140547%
Mario Hezonja2.50.0330.072156048%
Markel Brown0.00.0120.0771830%
Markelle Fultz0.50.0360.09420938%
Markieff Morris4.00.0550.097184148%
Marquese Chriss2.00.0270.062140345%
Marquis Teague0.10.0170.0335035%
Marreese Speights1.40.0260.09774243%
Marshall Plumlee0.10.0110.0814470%
MarShon Brooks0.40.0540.09423453%
Marvin Williams3.00.0380.072161146%
Mason Plumlee4.40.0600.148157254%
Matt Costello0.10.0150.0902558%
Matt Williams Jr.0.00.0030.041746%
Matthew Dellavedova0.80.0210.05448844%
Maurice Harkless2.60.0430.097104849%
Maxi Kleber1.30.0180.051114547%
Meyers Leonard0.70.0210.13325262%
Michael Beasley3.10.0410.089171649%
Michael Carter-Williams1.40.0280.08370444%
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist2.50.0340.066140740%
Mike Conley0.50.0450.07039343%
Mike James1.70.0460.11562343%
Mike Muscala1.90.0350.085102149%
Mike Scott2.50.0330.085123549%
Miles Plumlee1.30.0240.07079854%
Milos Teodosic1.70.0380.07287245%
Milton Doyle0.20.0170.06610542%
Mindaugas Kuzminskas0.00.0000.0020-21%
Mirza Teletovic0.20.0230.07012542%
Monte Morris0.10.0380.2173286%
Montrezl Harrell4.00.0530.149143060%
Myke Henry0.50.0240.06236443%
Myles Turner5.40.0830.141208952%
Nate Wolters0.00.0010.014545%
Naz Mitrou-Long0.00.0341.642350%
Nemanja Bjelica2.70.0410.096117647%
Nene2.90.0550.18178352%
Nerlens Noel0.80.0280.08655555%
Nick Collison0.10.0100.0926363%
Nick Young2.50.0310.085102744%
Nicolas Batum2.80.0440.068156351%
Nicolas Brussino0.00.0020.033445%
Nigel Hayes0.10.0160.05610851%
Nik Stauskas0.50.0120.04738442%
Nikola Jokic9.10.1210.179299756%
Nikola Mirotic4.60.0840.148153354%
Nikola Vucevic3.60.0640.104191150%
Noah Vonleh1.20.0210.06379148%
Norman Powell1.90.0280.08878440%
OG Anunoby2.50.0330.080102242%
Okaro White0.10.0190.0675546%
Omari Johnson0.10.0140.0375843%
Omer Asik0.20.0100.04613546%
Omri Casspi1.70.0320.11062052%
Otto Porter Jr.5.60.0730.111244459%
Pascal Siakam4.40.0540.125145546%
Pat Connaughton2.50.0310.082115647%
Patrick Beverley0.70.0600.09529145%
Patrick McCaw1.40.0240.06962446%
Patrick Patterson1.80.0220.06789044%
Patty Mills3.70.0450.083179449%
Pau Gasol5.50.0720.147204956%
Paul George9.10.1150.151315049%
Paul Millsap3.50.0930.148126450%
Paul Zipser0.70.0130.04058937%
PJ Dozier0.00.0040.123215%
PJ Tucker4.10.0500.086156142%
Quincy Acy1.60.0220.055106345%
Quincy Pondexter0.20.0070.04114139%
Quinn Cook1.20.0350.07551446%
Rajon Rondo2.90.0450.083131051%
Ramon Sessions0.60.0220.07532350%
Rashad Vaughn0.20.0070.04415654%
Raul Neto1.00.0250.10144345%
Raymond Felton2.50.0310.089114243%
Reggie Bullock2.70.0440.075156054%
Reggie Hearn0.00.0020.042578%
Reggie Jackson2.50.0540.098122044%
Richard Jefferson0.10.0070.0449446%
Richaun Holmes1.80.0370.11368252%
Ricky Rubio6.20.0810.132231047%
RJ Hunter0.10.0240.1303750%
Robert Covington5.60.0700.107223447%
Robin Lopez2.40.0370.068158051%
Rodney Hood2.70.0450.080126047%
Rodney McGruder0.30.0170.04922144%
Rodney Purvis0.20.0150.04020538%
Ron Baker0.50.0160.05930547%
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson3.10.0460.078182350%
Royce O'Neale2.10.0310.08893544%
Rudy Gay3.90.0690.154142550%
Rudy Gobert7.20.1290.192222873%
Russell Westbrook11.30.1410.186351251%
Ryan Anderson3.50.0540.099131745%
Ryan Arcidiacono0.20.0090.03419349%
Salah Mejri1.50.0240.09793169%
Sam Dekker1.20.0170.06864943%
Scotty Hopson0.00.0060.033660%
Sean Kilpatrick0.70.0140.05352650%
Semi Ojeleye1.40.0190.05770739%
Serge Ibaka5.10.0680.118179547%
Shabazz Muhammad0.80.0190.09237252%
Shabazz Napier3.90.0530.122146148%
Shane Larkin1.40.0250.08561546%
Shaquille Harrison0.50.0210.06234944%
Shaun Livingston1.80.0260.07878944%
Shelvin Mack1.70.0250.061119049%
Sindarius Thornwell1.60.0220.06881240%
Skal Labissiere2.20.0370.087138843%
Solomon Hill0.20.0200.06211834%
Spencer Dinwiddie3.40.0420.070205749%
Stanley Johnson2.60.0370.065158244%
Stephen Curry9.50.1860.279209761%
Sterling Brown1.30.0230.07862839%
Steven Adams7.60.1000.146267361%
T.J. McConnell2.90.0380.081127949%
Taj Gibson5.60.0680.098241053%
Tarik Black2.30.0440.20257455%
Taurean Prince4.00.0490.079228948%
Terrance Ferguson0.80.0130.05147041%
Terrence Ross0.80.0340.06654145%
Terry Rozier5.40.0680.126203349%
Thabo Sefolosha1.90.0510.11575249%
Thaddeus Young5.60.0700.104251249%
Thomas Bryant0.10.0080.0835544%
Thon Maker2.50.0340.096111842%
Tim Frazier1.40.0240.08068248%
Tim Hardaway Jr.3.30.0580.084189048%
Tim Quarterman0.00.0050.060849%
Timofey Mozgov0.50.0170.07232651%
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot1.00.0200.06355340%
TJ Leaf0.60.0120.06435446%
TJ Warren2.80.0430.063198853%
Tobias Harris5.10.0640.092231347%
Tomas Satoransky2.80.0390.083141657%
Tony Allen0.50.0220.08621340%
Tony Bradley0.10.0070.1042635%
Tony Parker1.60.0280.07083745%
Tony Snell2.00.0260.046129642%
Torrey Craig0.90.0240.07146840%
Travis Wear0.40.0220.07816441%
Treveon Graham1.10.0170.04968543%
Trevor Ariza4.40.0660.093167949%
Trevor Booker2.80.0420.117120756%
Trey Burke1.50.0420.09281551%
Trey Lyles3.70.0510.128144251%
Trey McKinney-Jones0.00.0000.003050%
Tristan Thompson2.40.0440.10595054%
Troy Daniels1.50.0190.044124746%
Troy Williams0.60.0270.08931747%
Tyler Cavanaugh0.70.0170.06242346%
Tyler Dorsey1.20.0220.06078541%
Tyler Ennis1.20.0230.08652345%
Tyler Johnson3.40.0470.079194250%
Tyler Lydon0.00.0020.048110%
Tyler Ulis1.40.0200.041126245%
Tyler Zeller2.80.0420.120113953%
Tyreke Evans2.70.0530.082182649%
Tyrone Wallace1.20.0410.07063543%
Tyson Chandler1.10.0240.04692266%
Tyus Jones2.80.0340.090121551%
Udonis Haslem0.10.0070.0615446%
Vander Blue0.00.0040.0201546%
Victor Oladipo9.80.1310.184333353%
Vince Carter1.30.0230.06396849%
Vincent Hunter0.00.0050.1491150%
Wade Baldwin IV0.10.0180.0756055%
Walter Lemon Jr.0.00.0060.0441952%
Wayne Ellington3.40.0440.079191055%
Wayne Selden0.80.0240.05865750%
Wes Iwundu0.80.0140.04069140%
Wesley Johnson2.40.0330.078112139%
Wesley Matthews2.10.0330.047196551%
Will Barton5.40.0660.096241550%
Willie Cauley-Stein4.40.0600.102248353%
Willie Reed1.10.0270.12650263%
Willy Hernangomez1.40.0300.14156157%
Wilson Chandler3.40.0460.069177248%
Xavier Munford0.00.0050.0661540%
Xavier Rathan-Mayes0.10.0210.0429230%
Xavier Silas0.00.0100.140535%
Yogi Ferrell2.10.0260.045205149%
Zach Collins1.90.0280.08681739%
Zach LaVine1.20.0510.08967749%
Zach Randolph2.70.0460.086164847%
Zaza Pachulia3.30.0480.16399154%
Zhou Qi0.40.0210.14910139%