2018-19 SUMMATIVE

Navigate to: 2018-19 OFFENSE // 2018-19 DEFENSE

NAMETOTAL WINSWINS PER GAMEWINS PER 48TOTAL PROD.TOTAL EFFIC.
Aaron Gordon5.60.0710.101266348%
Aaron Holiday1.20.0240.08861643%
Abdel Nader1.10.0170.07448439%
Al Horford6.00.0880.146216257%
Alan Williams0.20.0420.3844787%
Alec Burks2.00.0310.070108143%
Alex Abrines0.80.0250.06338442%
Alex Caruso1.00.0410.09350050%
Alex Len3.40.0440.104146848%
Alex Poythress0.40.0180.06021950%
Al-Farouq Aminu4.20.0510.087195148%
Alfonzo McKinnie1.70.0230.08174439%
Alize Johnson0.20.0110.1176443%
Allen Crabbe1.70.0390.07288146%
Allonzo Trier1.20.0190.039125045%
Amile Jefferson0.20.0200.1708978%
Amir Johnson1.20.0240.11349450%
Andre Drummond11.40.1450.207365657%
Andre Iguodala3.10.0460.095120856%
Andre Ingram0.00.0020.029745%
Andrew Bogut0.40.0360.14112745%
Andrew Harrison0.20.0120.05012439%
Andrew Wiggins4.20.0570.078233442%
Anfernee Simons0.20.0080.0549843%
Angel Delgado0.00.0090.0591047%
Ante Zizic1.50.0260.069128246%
Anthony Davis8.30.1480.215258564%
Anthony Tolliver1.20.0190.05481447%
Antonio Blakeney0.80.0140.04769642%
Aron Baynes2.40.0470.14087543%
Austin Rivers2.60.0340.061148139%
Avery Bradley1.80.0290.045141443%
Bam Adebayo5.80.0700.145204063%
Ben McLemore0.20.0100.06011551%
Ben Simmons6.90.0880.123265855%
Billy Garrett0.00.0110.0335054%
Bismack Biyombo1.40.0250.08378051%
BJ Johnson0.10.0080.0523345%
Blake Griffin8.50.1140.156317349%
Boban Marjanovic3.20.0550.22791576%
Bobby Portis2.80.0560.103134152%
Bogdan Bogdanovic3.50.0500.087170747%
Bojan Bogdanovic5.60.0700.105266956%
Bonzie Colson0.30.0340.1329444%
Brad Wanamaker0.60.0170.08628659%
Bradley Beal7.80.0950.124340252%
Brandon Goodwin0.10.0050.0664245%
Brandon Ingram2.60.0490.070143446%
Brandon Knight0.50.0120.03259440%
Brandon Sampson0.20.0120.03615947%
Brook Lopez6.10.0750.125213347%
Bruce Brown2.30.0300.075111938%
Bruno Caboclo1.30.0380.07878347%
Bryn Forbes4.30.0520.089204448%
Buddy Hield5.80.0710.106251549%
C.J. Williams0.10.0080.0448548%
Caleb Swanigan0.30.0140.07714049%
Cameron Payne0.70.0180.04769748%
Cameron Reynolds0.30.0140.04918746%
Caris LeVert2.30.0580.105100244%
Carmelo Anthony0.50.0530.08625737%
Cedi Osman2.20.0280.042228052%
Chandler Hutchison0.80.0190.04471239%
Chandler Parsons0.70.0270.06644843%
Channing Frye0.30.0090.04833942%
Chasson Randle0.90.0180.05757144%
Cheick Diallo1.90.0300.10285454%
Chimezie Metu0.40.0130.12314746%
Chris Boucher1.30.0450.37426462%
Chris Chiozza0.10.0070.0752553%
Chris Paul5.40.0920.138206350%
Christian Wood0.70.0350.14028257%
CJ McCollum5.70.0810.115240146%
CJ Miles1.10.0210.06375746%
Clint Capela8.20.1220.174279864%
Cody Zeller2.90.0590.111143661%
Collin Sexton2.60.0320.048254739%
Corey Brewer0.80.0270.08139953%
Cory Joseph3.20.0390.074171144%
Courtney Lee0.50.0160.06028423%
Cristiano Felicio0.90.0150.05970745%
D.J. Augustin3.50.0440.075197053%
D.J. Wilson1.70.0360.09470143%
Dairis Bertans0.10.0060.0217226%
Damian Jones1.20.0500.13939262%
Damian Lillard9.60.1200.162338753%
Damion Lee0.80.0260.10532447%
Damyean Dotson1.60.0220.038168746%
D'Angelo Russell6.90.0850.135260644%
Daniel Hamilton0.20.0130.05713838%
Daniel Theis2.70.0410.14499061%
Danilo Gallinari5.50.0810.128205254%
Danny Green4.70.0590.102186548%
Dante Cunningham1.40.0220.07471352%
Dante Exum1.20.0290.08954040%
Danuel House Jr.1.90.0490.09489449%
Dario Saric2.90.0360.069173948%
Darius Miller1.90.0280.052121047%
Darren Collison3.90.0520.088204855%
Daryl Macon0.10.0090.0385446%
David Nwaba1.00.0200.04996945%
Davis Bertans3.40.0450.099152249%
Davon Reed0.10.0050.0563552%
De'Aaron Fox5.40.0660.101241548%
Deandre Ayton2.90.0410.064240256%
DeAndre' Bembry3.00.0370.075152343%
DeAndre Jordan3.00.0430.070235578%
De'Anthony Melton0.90.0180.04483741%
Delon Wright3.20.0430.092180149%
DeMar DeRozan7.70.1000.138297251%
DeMarcus Cousins4.20.1410.263103551%
DeMarre Carroll3.00.0450.085144547%
Demetrius Jackson0.10.0130.0993476%
Deng Adel0.10.0060.02913640%
Dennis Schroder4.50.0570.094187142%
Dennis Smith Jr.1.20.0220.037124638%
Deonte Burton0.30.0100.06415349%
Derrick Favors6.70.0880.181204059%
Derrick Jones Jr.3.20.0530.132115548%
Derrick Rose2.70.0530.094137745%
Derrick White4.60.0690.128180647%
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell0.10.0110.1622446%
Devin Booker3.00.0470.065239248%
Devin Harris2.10.0310.094102649%
Devin Robinson0.20.0320.11210251%
Devonte' Graham0.90.0190.06359144%
Dewayne Dedmon3.60.0570.109154253%
Deyonta Davis0.30.0280.10210967%
Dillon Brooks0.50.0280.07431639%
Dion Waiters2.40.0540.099101243%
Dirk Nowitzki1.60.0310.09777339%
DJ Stephens0.00.0190.128858%
Domantas Sabonis5.80.0790.153231564%
Donatas Motiejunas0.00.0120.1291441%
Donovan Mitchell7.20.0940.134258045%
Donte DiVincenzo0.80.0280.09032244%
Donte Grantham0.00.0030.195222%
Dorian Finney-Smith3.40.0420.083174243%
Doug McDermott1.90.0240.067110951%
Dragan Bender0.70.0140.03868141%
Draymond Green5.80.0880.134186550%
Drew Eubanks0.30.0130.12611755%
Duncan Robinson0.30.0170.07712445%
Dusty Hannahs0.00.0110.0411947%
Dwayne Bacon0.80.0190.05360644%
Dwight Howard0.50.0520.09723167%
Dwight Powell5.00.0640.143197067%
Dwyane Wade5.40.0740.136196245%
Dzanan Musa0.10.0060.0632951%
Ed Davis3.90.0480.128148956%
Edmond Sumner0.40.0160.08719053%
Ekpe Udoh1.20.0240.18436771%
Elfrid Payton2.00.0470.076103546%
Elie Okobo0.60.0110.02970439%
Emanuel Terry0.10.0390.2473243%
Emmanuel Mudiay1.80.0300.053158845%
Enes Kanter5.80.0860.168200458%
Eric Bledsoe6.20.0800.132219852%
Eric Gordon4.40.0650.098199844%
Eric Moreland0.10.0180.1013546%
Ersan Ilyasova2.80.0420.109106849%
E'Twaun Moore1.90.0350.061109053%
Evan Fournier5.10.0630.095250245%
Evan Turner2.50.0340.074125041%
Frank Jackson1.30.0210.05381142%
Frank Kaminsky1.50.0320.09680847%
Frank Mason0.70.0180.07635645%
Frank Ntilikina0.60.0140.03371539%
Fred VanVleet3.90.0610.107153848%
Furkan Korkmaz1.30.0270.09257344%
Garrett Temple2.70.0350.062139447%
Gary Clark1.30.0250.09455140%
Gary Harris4.10.0720.120162050%
Gary Payton II0.10.0270.2422469%
Gary Trent Jr.0.10.0100.0627838%
George Hill2.30.0390.086101748%
George King0.00.0000.00015%
Georges Niang0.90.0150.08440756%
Gerald Green3.30.0460.108144842%
Giannis Antetokounmpo12.40.1720.252314463%
Glenn Robinson III0.90.0180.06847841%
Goran Dragic2.40.0660.11695044%
Gordon Hayward4.10.0570.106174454%
Gorgui Dieng2.70.0360.126119954%
Grayson Allen0.80.0210.09234239%
Greg Monroe1.40.0330.14150750%
Guerschon Yabusele0.60.0160.12325055%
Hamidou Diallo0.90.0170.07838137%
Harrison Barnes3.20.0420.061185849%
Harry Giles III1.80.0310.10679047%
Hassan Whiteside8.10.1120.231225457%
Haywood Highsmith0.00.0060.0382147%
Henry Ellenson0.20.0120.04223139%
Ian Clark1.20.0200.05971243%
Ian Mahinmi1.00.0290.09447948%
Ike Anigbogu0.00.0030.077453%
Iman Shumpert2.60.0420.084125252%
Isaac Bonga0.20.0080.0729346%
Isaac Humphries0.10.0100.0433337%
Isaiah Briscoe0.70.0170.05739237%
Isaiah Canaan0.60.0190.04432833%
Isaiah Hartenstein0.60.0230.13723348%
Isaiah Hicks0.00.0160.0713650%
Isaiah Thomas0.60.0480.15220046%
Ish Smith2.00.0360.077105539%
Ivan Rabb1.30.0270.08775252%
Ivica Zubac3.30.0560.153114355%
J.J. Barea1.60.0420.10374942%
J.P. Macura0.00.0180.1021859%
Jabari Parker2.90.0460.081158348%
Jacob Evans0.30.0090.06513145%
Jae Crowder4.70.0590.104191148%
Jahlil Okafor1.80.0310.09486354%
JaKarr Sampson0.20.0620.09415255%
Jake Layman2.40.0330.086115351%
Jakob Poeltl3.90.0510.149144072%
Jalen Brunson2.50.0340.074135644%
Jalen Jones0.20.0140.05122047%
Jamal Crawford0.70.0110.02786346%
Jamal Murray7.20.0960.142262549%
James Ennis III1.70.0290.06584740%
James Harden16.50.2110.276443450%
James Johnson2.60.0470.106104343%
James Nunnally0.10.0060.0466444%
JaMychal Green3.60.0560.127137656%
Jared Dudley1.70.0300.06990149%
Jared Terrell0.10.0080.0477752%
Jarell Martin0.60.0140.08429651%
Jaren Jackson Jr.3.60.0630.115181049%
Jaron Blossomgame0.40.0130.03938246%
Jarred Vanderbilt0.30.0170.1988353%
Jarrett Allen6.00.0750.137224762%
Jason Smith0.30.0170.08716852%
JaVale McGee4.60.0610.132186361%
Jawun Evans0.10.0120.0753947%
Jaylen Adams0.40.0130.04927443%
Jaylen Brown4.40.0590.110182644%
Jaylen Morris0.10.0170.1162658%
Jayson Tatum6.10.0770.119243049%
Jeff Green2.90.0380.067175548%
Jeff Teague1.80.0420.067107246%
Jemerrio Jones0.20.0410.08312245%
Jerami Grant4.80.0600.088202751%
Jeremy Lamb4.70.0590.100246848%
Jeremy Lin3.80.0510.126135942%
Jerian Grant1.30.0220.06875345%
Jerome Robinson0.40.0130.06622753%
Jerryd Bayless0.60.0190.04746738%
Jevon Carter0.90.0240.07855742%
Jimmer Fredette0.00.0060.0274645%
Jimmy Butler5.00.0770.109202157%
JJ Redick6.00.0790.121226258%
Joakim Noah1.90.0460.13589354%
Jodie Meeks0.20.0240.0898157%
Joe Chealey0.00.0000.00027%
Joe Harris4.50.0600.095204756%
Joe Ingles5.30.0640.099220251%
Joel Embiid10.70.1670.239296954%
John Collins4.50.0730.117181357%
John Henson0.40.0320.11428155%
John Holland0.00.0000.00000%
John Jenkins0.20.0070.02723345%
John Wall2.30.0710.099112346%
Johnathan Motley0.50.0230.15917356%
Johnathan Williams0.60.0270.08433150%
Jon Leuer0.80.0210.10138449%
Jonah Bolden1.50.0350.11658554%
Jonas Jerebko2.70.0370.106105552%
Jonas Valanciunas4.80.0980.210175162%
Jonathan Isaac4.20.0560.101195548%
Jonathon Simmons1.60.0280.07279835%
Jordan Bell2.20.0320.13471950%
Jordan Clarkson3.00.0360.064250544%
Jordan Loyd0.10.0080.0854262%
Jordan McRae0.50.0170.06727945%
Jordan Sibert0.00.0000.00020%
Jose Calderon0.80.0150.05744444%
Josh Hart2.30.0350.065130744%
Josh Jackson1.80.0230.044180741%
Josh Okogie2.50.0330.067145941%
Josh Richardson6.60.0910.125253546%
JR Smith0.20.0200.04821946%
Jrue Holiday5.60.0840.112242548%
Juancho Hernangomez2.70.0380.094114749%
Julian Washburn0.30.0160.05518840%
Julius Randle5.70.0780.123233954%
Justin Anderson0.60.0130.06634655%
Justin Holiday3.60.0440.066232647%
Justin Jackson2.60.0320.078141148%
Justin Patton0.00.0160.1121840%
Justise Winslow4.70.0710.114185643%
Jusuf Nurkic8.80.1220.213271559%
Kadeem Allen0.50.0240.05341354%
Kalin Lucas0.00.0390.313973%
Karl-Anthony Towns9.10.1190.172344359%
Kawhi Leonard9.20.1540.217252157%
Keita Bates-Diop0.60.0210.06039342%
Kelly Olynyk5.00.0630.132185350%
Kelly Oubre Jr.2.30.0330.057200655%
Kemba Walker7.90.0960.132357947%
Kenneth Faried2.70.0720.17691259%
Kenrich Williams1.40.0310.06477944%
Kent Bazemore3.20.0470.093147045%
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope2.90.0360.069164650%
Kevin Durant10.50.1350.187310158%
Kevin Huerter2.20.0300.052137142%
Kevin Knox1.70.0230.039183741%
Kevin Love1.20.0560.09984952%
Kevon Looney4.50.0560.144146354%
Khem Birch1.90.0370.13975160%
Khris Middleton5.70.0740.114214348%
Khyri Thomas0.30.0100.06614951%
Klay Thompson8.50.1080.153275751%
Kobi Simmons0.00.0000.000150%
Kosta Koufos1.00.0250.10046149%
Kostas Antetokounmpo0.00.0200.1711250%
Kris Dunn1.90.0410.065136843%
Kyle Anderson1.80.0430.069113452%
Kyle Korver3.20.0450.114121446%
Kyle Kuzma3.60.0520.075194646%
Kyle Lowry6.90.1060.149227953%
Kyle O'Quinn1.20.0270.15747059%
Kyrie Irving8.50.1260.183270753%
LaMarcus Aldridge10.10.1250.180340058%
Lance Stephenson1.60.0240.06990847%
Lance Thomas0.40.0090.02655141%
Landry Shamet2.30.0290.061125448%
Langston Galloway3.20.0400.087158444%
Larry Nance Jr.3.00.0440.080226559%
Lauri Markkanen2.90.0550.082187248%
LeBron James5.70.1030.140220056%
Lonnie Walker IV0.30.0170.12011457%
Lonzo Ball2.30.0480.076119846%
Lorenzo Brown0.40.0170.10116046%
Lou Williams6.10.0820.148206450%
Luc Mbah a Moute0.10.0190.0594148%
Luka Doncic7.00.0970.145275547%
Luke Kennard2.40.0370.079124045%
Luke Kornet1.00.0220.06386144%
Luol Deng0.60.0280.07535049%
Malachi Richardson0.10.0040.0385437%
Malcolm Brogdon4.20.0650.109161252%
Malcolm Miller0.10.0130.0955557%
Malik Beasley4.30.0530.111178551%
Malik Monk2.00.0270.076119844%
Marc Gasol7.60.0960.149250156%
Marcin Gortat1.70.0370.11170047%
Marco Belinelli4.00.0510.106175848%
Marcus Derrickson0.30.0310.2478763%
Marcus Morris4.30.0580.100190247%
Marcus Smart4.80.0590.104199149%
Mario Hezonja1.10.0200.045112342%
Markelle Fultz0.70.0380.08238344%
Markieff Morris2.70.0460.101106448%
Marquese Chriss0.70.0160.06757944%
MarShon Brooks0.60.0210.07437143%
Marvin Bagley III3.50.0560.107152452%
Marvin Williams3.30.0450.075201949%
Mason Plumlee5.70.0700.159191259%
Matthew Dellavedova0.80.0160.04577944%
Maurice Harkless3.00.0500.102127242%
Maxi Kleber3.20.0460.104147049%
Melvin Frazier Jr.0.00.0050.0543234%
Meyers Leonard1.70.0270.09179356%
Michael Beasley0.60.0220.09826744%
Michael Carter-Williams1.00.0340.12439948%
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist2.20.0340.088120948%
Mikal Bridges1.70.0210.034188948%
Mike Conley6.60.0940.135299052%
Mike Muscala1.70.0270.063100447%
Mike Scott2.00.0250.067100848%
Miles Bridges2.50.0310.070155446%
Miles Plumlee0.30.0180.08915269%
Milos Teodosic0.20.0140.06710945%
Mitchell Creek0.10.0190.0974868%
Mitchell Robinson2.40.0370.086173465%
Mo Bamba2.30.0480.14288850%
Monte Morris4.20.0510.102178951%
Montrezl Harrell7.90.0960.176254465%
Moritz Wagner0.80.0180.08439843%
Myles Turner6.60.0890.148255253%
Naz Mitrou-Long0.10.0060.0474442%
Nemanja Bjelica3.50.0460.095162349%
Nene1.30.0300.11252645%
Nerlens Noel4.00.0520.181112854%
Nick Young0.00.0050.0281831%
Nicolas Batum3.00.0390.060199551%
Nik Stauskas0.80.0120.03889741%
Nikola Jokic11.90.1490.228341355%
Nikola Mirotic4.10.0880.156131155%
Nikola Vucevic9.90.1240.190347755%
Noah Vonleh1.80.0260.049166149%
Norman Powell2.60.0440.112100650%
OG Anunoby2.40.0350.084102843%
Okaro White0.00.0020.052338%
Omari Spellman1.30.0280.07664145%
Omri Casspi1.00.0270.09054953%
Otto Porter Jr.2.80.0500.080185953%
Pascal Siakam7.30.0910.137251553%
Pat Connaughton2.50.0410.095102251%
Patrick Beverley3.60.0460.080165847%
Patrick McCaw0.60.0200.07125847%
Patrick Patterson1.00.0160.05551638%
Patty Mills4.30.0530.108187648%
Pau Gasol0.90.0290.11532354%
Paul George12.20.1580.205338153%
Paul Millsap6.40.0910.162213851%
PJ Dozier0.10.0200.1114955%
PJ Tucker4.90.0590.083222639%
Quincy Acy0.10.0070.0288341%
Quincy Pondexter0.60.0120.10327170%
Quinn Cook2.10.0280.09486645%
Rajon Rondo1.90.0410.067108346%
Raul Neto0.90.0260.09639343%
Rawle Alkins0.10.0120.04910344%
Ray Spalding0.20.0130.06115238%
Raymond Felton0.60.0170.07226845%
Reggie Bullock1.80.0290.046124348%
Reggie Jackson5.00.0610.105226843%
Richaun Holmes1.80.0260.075140668%
Ricky Rubio5.00.0730.125183445%
RJ Hunter0.10.0530.0972354%
Robert Covington2.70.0780.108129656%
Robert Williams III1.10.0350.18932571%
Robin Lopez2.20.0300.066161352%
Rodions Kurucs2.40.0380.089109942%
Rodney Hood2.20.0310.057132550%
Rodney McGruder2.00.0310.063109542%
Ron Baker0.10.0100.0468843%
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson2.80.0480.110117742%
Royce O'Neale2.50.0300.071114443%
Rudy Gay5.00.0720.130197051%
Rudy Gobert11.10.1370.207319678%
Russell Westbrook9.00.1230.164280849%
Ryan Anderson0.30.0120.04518843%
Ryan Arcidiacono1.70.0210.043157151%
Ryan Broekhoff0.70.0160.07338451%
Salah Mejri1.30.0370.16048553%
Sam Dekker1.30.0270.07770351%
Scott Machado0.00.0040.0361174%
Semi Ojeleye0.80.0140.06543444%
Serge Ibaka7.50.1020.180227454%
Seth Curry2.50.0340.086122549%
Shabazz Napier2.60.0460.125101046%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander3.90.0470.085176846%
Shake Milton0.40.0180.06418544%
Shaquille Harrison2.10.0290.072143644%
Shaun Livingston1.50.0240.07567851%
Shelvin Mack1.60.0280.060106242%
Sindarius Thornwell0.50.0070.07321547%
Skal Labissiere0.40.0180.11116448%
Solomon Hill0.90.0200.04955543%
Spencer Dinwiddie4.10.0610.104177647%
Stanley Johnson1.80.0280.07296247%
Stephen Curry12.10.1750.249304358%
Sterling Brown1.80.0310.08278549%
Steven Adams6.70.0840.121243958%
Svi Mykhailiuk0.70.0160.07235937%
T.J. McConnell2.70.0350.087117351%
T.J. Warren1.30.0300.046127052%
Tahjere McCall0.00.0090.056655%
Taj Gibson3.30.0470.094169260%
Taurean Prince2.10.0390.066117447%
Terrance Ferguson1.80.0250.046107042%
Terrence Jones0.00.0070.127547%
Terrence Ross6.00.0740.134249050%
Terry Rozier3.70.0460.098160644%
Thabo Sefolosha1.40.0270.10650748%
Thaddeus Young5.60.0700.109261363%
Theo Pinson0.40.0210.08417641%
Thomas Bryant3.50.0490.113162266%
Thomas Welsh0.10.0090.1293766%
Thon Maker2.40.0370.11699051%
Tim Frazier2.50.0430.10998259%
Tim Hardaway Jr.4.60.0710.108210642%
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot0.60.0120.04353843%
TJ Leaf1.20.0210.11155668%
Tobias Harris5.50.0670.093245050%
Tomas Satoransky2.70.0340.061172052%
Tony Bradley0.10.0440.1754148%
Tony Parker1.30.0240.06386244%
Tony Snell1.90.0250.06990848%
Torrey Craig3.10.0410.099127546%
Trae Young5.10.0620.097225144%
Treveon Graham1.00.0290.06952740%
Trevon Duval0.00.0120.2809101%
Trevor Ariza3.00.0430.061186450%
Trey Burke1.70.0290.07193549%
Trey Lyles3.10.0490.134115642%
Tristan Thompson1.70.0400.069143158%
Troy Brown Jr.1.00.0190.06660243%
Troy Caupain0.10.0180.2132375%
Troy Daniels0.60.0110.03662545%
Troy Williams0.40.0210.06923545%
Tyler Cavanaugh0.00.0030.0472249%
Tyler Davis0.00.0030.162153%
Tyler Dorsey1.00.0220.07165745%
Tyler Johnson1.40.0240.043137449%
Tyler Lydon0.10.0040.0556345%
Tyler Ulis0.00.0000.000150%
Tyler Zeller0.30.0460.14112264%
Tyreke Evans2.90.0420.100142143%
Tyrone Wallace0.90.0140.06744836%
Tyson Chandler1.30.0240.07370957%
Tyus Jones1.80.0260.055118947%
Udonis Haslem0.20.0220.1397547%
Victor Oladipo3.40.0960.144139947%
Vince Carter1.70.0220.06196443%
Vincent Edwards0.00.0050.033856%
Wade Baldwin IV0.10.0080.0676438%
Walter Lemon Jr.0.30.0460.08018444%
Wayne Ellington2.90.0550.108130951%
Wayne Selden1.20.0170.041114441%
Wendell Carter Jr.1.90.0430.083124349%
Wes Iwundu1.70.0250.06797542%
Wesley Johnson0.60.0150.05136946%
Wesley Matthews3.40.0490.078188449%
Will Barton2.10.0490.08498142%
Willie Cauley-Stein4.60.0570.100206556%
Willy Hernangomez2.20.0380.129100455%
Wilson Chandler1.30.0260.05575947%
Yante Maten0.10.0330.2461428%
Yogi Ferrell1.30.0190.05977247%
Yuta Watanabe0.20.0110.04812938%
Zach Collins3.10.0400.110132350%
Zach LaVine4.50.0710.099256650%
Zach Lofton0.00.0000.000250%
Zaza Pachulia2.30.0340.12894153%
Zhaire Smith0.10.0240.0637847%
Zhou Qi0.00.0000.00020%